Europei di Atletica

Calendario

Maschile
Decatlon
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
06/07
Decatlon 100m
Oleksiy Kasyanov
06/07
Decatlon Salto in lungo
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
06/07
100m
Churandy Martina
07/07
Salto in lungo
Greg Rutherford
07/07
Decatlon Lancio del peso
Hans Van Alphen
06/07
400m
Martyn Rooney
08/07
Decatlon Salto in alto
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
06/07
400m ostacoli
Yasmaní Copello
08/07
Lancio del giavellotto
Zigismunds Sirmais
07/07
Salto con l'asta
Robert Sobera
08/07
3000m siepi
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
08/07
Decatlon 400m
Oleksiy Kasyanov
06/07
Decatlon 110m ostacoli
Oleksiy Kasyanov
07/07
Decatlon Lancio del disco
Martin Roe
07/07
Salto triplo
Max Heß
09/07
200m
Bruno Hortelano
08/07
800m
Adam Kszczot
10/07
Decatlon Salto con l'asta
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
07/07
Decatlon Lancio del giavellotto
Ashley Bryant
07/07
Lancio del disco
Piotr Malachowski
09/07
1500m
Filip Ingebrigtsen
09/07
Decatlon 1500m
Marcus Nilsson
07/07
Lancio del martello
Pawel Fajdek
10/07
110m ostacoli
Dimitri Bascou
09/07
10000m
Polat Kemboi Arikan
08/07
Lancio del peso
David Storl
10/07
Salto in alto
Gianmarco Tamberi
10/07
4 x 400m staffetta
Belgio
10/07
4 x 100m staffetta
Gran Bretagna
10/07
Half Marathon
Tadesse Abraham
10/07
5000m
Illias Fifa
10/07
Femminile
Lancio del martello
Anita Wlodarczyk
08/07
Salto in alto
Ruth Beitia
07/07
100m ostacoli
Cindy Roleder
07/07
Lancio del disco
Sandra Perkovic
08/07
200m
Dina Asher-Smith
07/07
400m
Libania Grenot
08/07
800m
Nataliia Pryshchepa
09/07
Salto in lungo
Ivana Španovic
08/07
10000m
Yasemin Can
06/07
Lancio del peso
Christina Schwanitz
07/07
Salto con l'asta
Ekateríni Stefanídi
09/07
Lancio del giavellotto
Tatsiana Khaladovich
09/07
100m
Dafne Schippers
08/07
Eptatlon
Anouk Vetter
08/07
Eptatlon 100m ostacoli
Antoinette Nana Djimou
08/07
Eptatlon Salto in alto
Morgan Lake
08/07
Salto triplo
Patrícia Mamona
10/07
3000m siepi
Gesa Felicitas Krause
10/07
400m ostacoli
Sara Slott Petersen
10/07
Eptatlon Lancio del peso
Austra Skujyte
08/07
1500m
Angelika Cichocka
10/07
Eptatlon 200m
Anouk Vetter
08/07
Eptatlon Salto in lungo
Nadine Broersen
09/07
4 x 400m staffetta
Gran Bretagna
10/07
Eptatlon Lancio del giavellotto
Sofía Yfantídou
09/07
4 x 100m staffetta
Olanda
10/07
Eptatlon 800m
Xénia Krizsán
09/07
5000m
Yasemin Can
09/07
Half Marathon
Sara Moreira
10/07