Freccia Vallone

Risultati

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR5h 15' 37''
2Daniel Martin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1''
3Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1''
4Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+1''
5Michael Albasini
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1''
6Warren Barguil
Sunweb
Sunweb+1''
7Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+1''
8Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+1''
9David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ+1''
10Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1''
11Michael Woods
Cannondale
Cannondale+1''
12Ion Izagirre
Bahrain
Bahrain+1''
13Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8''
14Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8''
15Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+8''
16Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8''
17Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13''
18Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13''
19Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13''
20Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+16''
21Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale
Cannondale+16''
22Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16''
23Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale
Cannondale+21''
24Eduardo Sepúlveda
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+21''
25Maurits Lammertink
Katusha
Katusha+24''
26Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24''
27Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+29''
28Igor Antón
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+29''
29Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35''
30Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+35''
31Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37''
32Georg Preidler
Sunweb
Sunweb+39''
33Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha+42''
34Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+42''
35Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+45''
36Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+45''
37Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48''
38Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+50''
39Bob Jungels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+53''
40Xandro Meurisse
Wanty
Wanty+54''
41Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+54''
42Thomas Degand
Wanty
Wanty+54''
43Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54''
44Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+54''
45Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54''
46Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 01''
47Ben Hermans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 01''
48Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 01''
49Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 01''
50Guillaume Martin
Wanty
Wanty+1' 01''
51Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 01''
52Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 01''
53Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 01''
54Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+1' 01''
55Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 13''
56Maxime Vantomme
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+1' 13''
57Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 13''
58Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1' 17''
59Floris De Tier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 21''
60Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1' 21''
61Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 21''
62Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 21''
63Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+1' 26''
64Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 26''
65Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 34''
66Wilco Kelderman
Sunweb
Sunweb+1' 34''
67Michael Matthews
Sunweb
Sunweb+1' 34''
68Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 34''
69José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 38''
70Dion Smith
Wanty
Wanty+1' 44''
71Juan José Lobato
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 52''
72Roman Kreuziger
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2' 09''
73Merhawi Kudus
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+2' 09''
74André Cardoso
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 09''
75Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 09''
76Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 09''
77Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 09''
78Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 13''
79Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 13''
80Ben O'Connor
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+2' 13''
81Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 13''
82Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+2' 13''
83Alex Howes
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 13''
84Simon Clarke
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 13''
85Brendan Canty
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 13''
86Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+2' 13''
87Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+2' 20''
88Alexey Vermeulen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 20''
89Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty
Wanty+2' 23''
90Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2' 23''
91Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2' 27''
92Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 27''
93Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 31''
94Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain
Bahrain+2' 31''
95Antoine Warnier
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+2' 31''
96Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 31''
97Bryan Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2' 31''
98Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 31''
99Sébastien Delfosse
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+2' 41''
100Christophe Masson
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+2' 41''
101Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 46''
102Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain
Bahrain+2' 46''
103Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 56''
104Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 56''
105Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+2' 56''
106Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 00''
107Guillaume Bonnafond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 04''
108Lennard Hofstede
Sunweb
Sunweb+3' 04''
109Ángel Vicioso
Katusha
Katusha+3' 11''
110Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3' 14''
111Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJ+3' 19''
112Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 22''
113Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+3' 30''
114Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 32''
115Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3' 32''
116Jenthe Biermans
Katusha
Katusha+3' 55''
117Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+3' 55''
118Marco Minnaard
Wanty
Wanty+4' 20''
119Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 36''
120Mark Christian
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+4' 36''
121Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 36''
122Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+5' 51''
123Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+5' 51''
124Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 51''
125Jack Haig
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+5' 51''
126Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+5' 54''
127Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 54''
128Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 54''
129Jaco Venter
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+5' 54''
130Christopher Juul-Jensen
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+6' 09''
131Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain
Bahrain+6' 16''
132Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 42''
133Daryl Impey
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+7' 04''
134Toms Skujinš
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 04''
135Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 04''
136Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 14''
137Damien Howson
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+7' 16''
138Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 46''
139Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+8' 56''
140Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 56''
141Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 59''
142Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+8' 59''
143Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 59''
144Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 59''
145Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+8' 59''
146Floris Gerts
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+8' 59''
147Grega Bole
Bahrain
Bahrain+9' 05''
148Simon Geschke
Sunweb
Sunweb+9' 05''
149Sindre Lunke
Sunweb
Sunweb+9' 05''
150Grégory Habeaux
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+9' 05''
151Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
Katusha+9' 05''
152Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 40''
153Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 40''
154Johannes Fröhlinger
Sunweb
Sunweb+12' 40''
155Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 40''
156Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+12' 50''
157Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+12' 52''
158Antonio Nibali
Bahrain
Bahrain+12' 55''
159Johann Van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+12' 55''
160Justin Jules
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+12' 55''
161Tom Scully
Cannondale
Cannondale+13' 00''
162Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+13' 00''
163Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+13' 00''
164Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 15''
165Jérôme Cousin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 41''
166Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 41''
167Olivier Pardini
WB - Veranclassic
WB - VeranclassicDNF
168Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
169Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
170Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
171Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
172Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
173Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
174Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport VlaanderenDNF
175Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport VlaanderenDNF
176Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport VlaanderenDNF
177Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport VlaanderenDNF
178Romain Hardy
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital ConceptDNF
179Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital ConceptDNF
180Meiyin Wang
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
181Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
182Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJDNF
183Marc Fournier
FDJ
FDJDNF
184Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
185Mads Würtz
Katusha
KatushaDNF
186Nils Politt
Katusha
KatushaDNF
187Marco Mathis
Katusha
KatushaDNF
188Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
189Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
190Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
191Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
192Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
193Alexander Edmondson
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTTDNF
194Sam Bewley
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTTDNF
195Fabien Doubey
Wanty
WantyDNF
196Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty
WantyDNF
197Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
198Martin Velits
Quick-Step
Quick-StepDNF
199Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
200Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF