Giro d'Italia

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Tom Dumoulin
Sunweb
Sunweb76h 05' 38''
2Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31''
3Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 12''
4Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+2' 38''
5Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha+2' 40''
6Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 05''
7Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 49''
8Bob Jungels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4' 35''
9Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+6' 20''
10Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 33''
11Adam Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+7' 00''
12Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 16''
13Davide Formolo
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 17''
14Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 29''
15Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 26''
16Jan Hirt
CCC
CCC+19' 02''
17Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ+25' 20''
18Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 50''
19Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+28' 27''
20Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29' 07''
21Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain
Bahrain+30' 15''
22Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31' 31''
23Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+35' 13''
24Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+36' 51''
25Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+38' 05''
26Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+41' 01''
27Mikel Landa
Team Sky
Team Sky+41' 58''
28Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+45' 53''
29Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46' 35''
30Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+50' 22''
31Laurens ten Dam
Sunweb
Sunweb+51' 14''
32Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53' 35''
33Pierre Rolland
Cannondale
Cannondale+54' 51''
34Michael Woods
Cannondale
Cannondale+55' 58''
35Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+1h 02' 46''
36Michal Schlegel
CCC
CCC+1h 07' 33''
37Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha
Katusha+1h 09' 29''
38Kanstantsin Siutsou
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 10' 14''
39Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 11' 11''
40Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 11' 40''
41Cristián Rodríguez
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+1h 12' 23''
42Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 13' 41''
43Rubén Plaza
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 15' 22''
44Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 18' 26''
45Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 20' 29''
46Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 20' 59''
47François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 21' 09''
48Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 22' 08''
49Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 22' 24''
50Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 24' 01''
51Igor Antón
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 25' 02''
52Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ+1h 26' 25''
53José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 27' 28''
54Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom
Gazprom+1h 27' 37''
55Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 29' 48''
56José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 30' 38''
57Víctor De la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 32' 58''
58Simon Geschke
Sunweb
Sunweb+1h 33' 07''
59Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 33' 52''
60Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 34' 35''
61Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 35' 08''
62Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 35' 22''
63Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 38' 33''
64José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 39' 51''
65José Gonçalves
Katusha
Katusha+1h 43' 51''
66Georg Preidler
Sunweb
Sunweb+1h 49' 40''
67Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 51' 23''
68Carlos Verona
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 52' 16''
69Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 54' 40''
70Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 55' 40''
71Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 57' 36''
72Manuele Boaro
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 58' 09''
73Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 58' 50''
74Felix Großschartner
CCC
CCC+1h 58' 54''
75Chad Haga
Sunweb
Sunweb+2h 01' 26''
76Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 01' 43''
77Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+2h 02' 56''
78Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+2h 03' 01''
79Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 03' 13''
80Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 08' 17''
81Omar Fraile
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+2h 09' 04''
82Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 14' 03''
83Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 14' 14''
84Hugh Carthy
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 14' 30''
85Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 14' 53''
86Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 15' 46''
87Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 16' 21''
88Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+2h 17' 40''
89Manuel Senni
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 20' 16''
90Lukasz Owsian
CCC
CCC+2h 21' 24''
91Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 21' 42''
92Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 22' 12''
93Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 22' 55''
94Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 24' 08''
95Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom
Gazprom+2h 24' 47''
96Matvei Mamykin
Katusha
Katusha+2h 27' 00''
97Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 28' 21''
98Jurgen Van den Broeck
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 32' 41''
99Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+2h 34' 40''
100Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 35' 33''
101Julen Amezqueta
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+2h 37' 14''
102Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+2h 38' 26''
103Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 39' 59''
104Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+2h 41' 41''
105Branislav Samoilav
CCC
CCC+2h 41' 48''
106Daniel Teklehaimanot
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+2h 42' 30''
107Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain
Bahrain+2h 43' 06''
108Luka Pibernik
Bahrain
Bahrain+2h 44' 02''
109Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 45' 08''
110Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 46' 31''
111Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 48' 42''
112Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 49' 01''
113Jan Tratnik
CCC
CCC+2h 49' 05''
114Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+2h 50' 24''
115Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 50' 49''
116Sindre Lunke
Sunweb
Sunweb+2h 51' 22''
117Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+2h 51' 38''
118Ángel Vicioso
Katusha
Katusha+2h 51' 49''
119Simone Ponzi
CCC
CCC+2h 52' 37''
120Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom
Gazprom+2h 52' 46''
121Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 52' 48''
122Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 53' 03''
123Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 54' 45''
124Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+2h 55' 12''
125Michael Hepburn
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 56' 12''
126Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 57' 49''
127Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 58' 27''
128Christopher Juul-Jensen
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 59' 24''
129Twan Castelijns
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 59' 53''
130Pavel Brutt
Gazprom
Gazprom+3h 00' 21''
131Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 00' 46''
132Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 01' 11''
133Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
Katusha+3h 01' 57''
134Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 02' 44''
135Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 02' 46''
136Alexey Tsatevich
Gazprom
Gazprom+3h 03' 08''
137Alex Howes
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 05' 34''
138Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+3h 06' 41''
139Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 06' 53''
140Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 08' 04''
141Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 08' 36''
142Maciej Paterski
CCC
CCC+3h 09' 00''
143Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 09' 06''
144Mirco Maestri
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+3h 10' 51''
145Luka Mezgec
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 11' 08''
146Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha+3h 12' 59''
147Svein Tuft
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 14' 10''
148Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom
Gazprom+3h 19' 36''
149Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 19' 39''
150Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 23' 32''
151Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 28' 28''
152Alberto Losada
Katusha
Katusha+3h 29' 02''
153Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 29' 58''
154Tom Stamsnijder
Sunweb
Sunweb+3h 31' 10''
155Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 31' 16''
156Johann Van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+3h 31' 40''
157Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom
Gazprom+3h 32' 49''
158Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom
Gazprom+3h 40' 35''
159Simone Andreetta
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+3h 41' 05''
160Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 45' 28''
161Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+3h 47' 30''
162Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+3h 53' 23''
163Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC
CCC+3h 55' 59''
164Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 56' 38''
165Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+3h 59' 03''
166Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+4h 15' 20''