Handzame Classic

Risultati

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker
Joker4h 15' 31''
2Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+0''
3Kenny Dehaes
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+0''
4Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
5Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+0''
6André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+0''
7Roy Jans
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+0''
8Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
9Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+0''
10Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+0''
11Alan Banaszek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+0''
12Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
13Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+0''
14Louis Verhelst
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+0''
15Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
16Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
17Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+0''
18Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+0''
19Leon Rohde
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+0''
20Rob Leemans
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+0''
21Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
22Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
23Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+0''
24Barry Markus
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+0''
25Robin Sténuit
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+0''
26Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
27Mathias De Witte
Cibel
Cibel+0''
28Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post
An Post+0''
29Dieter Bouvry
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+0''
30August Jensen
Coop
Coop+0''
31František Sisr
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+0''
32Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
33Adrian Kurek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+0''
34Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+0''
35Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
36Patryk Stosz
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+0''
37Jonas Koch
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+0''
38Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
39Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+0''
40Maxime Vantomme
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+0''
41Vegard Breen
Joker
Joker+0''
42Berden de Vries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+0''
43Kevyn Ista
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+0''
44Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+0''
45Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
46Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+0''
47Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
48Xandro Meurisse
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+0''
49Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
50Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
51Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+0''
52Wesley Kreder
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+10''
53Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+10''
54Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+10''
55Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10''
56Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10''
57Arjen Livyns
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+10''
58Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
59Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
60Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10''
61Tim Declercq
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+10''
62Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+10''
63Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+17''
64Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17''
65Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+20''
66Leigh Howard
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+27''
67Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+27''
68Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+30''
69Michal Paluta
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1' 01''
70Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1' 01''
71Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 19''
72Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+1' 32''
73Lawrence Naesen
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+1' 32''
74Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 42''
75Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 10''
76Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+2' 10''
77Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+3' 21''
78Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker
Joker+3' 21''
79Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 14''
80Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4' 14''
81Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+4' 14''
82Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4' 14''
83Martin Velits
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4' 14''
84Jacob Scott
An Post
An Post+4' 14''
85Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+4' 14''
86Sean MacKinnon
An Post
An Post+4' 23''
87Ruben Zepuntke
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+4' 25''
88Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 25''
89Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4' 25''
90Jimmy Duquennoy
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+6' 47''
91Alex Kirsch
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+6' 47''
92Ole Forfang
Joker
Joker+6' 47''
93Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker
Joker+6' 47''
94Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 47''
95Jarno Mobach
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
96John Mandrysch
Leopard
LeopardDNF
97Silvio Herklotz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
98Danilo Napolitano
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
99Max Kanter
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
100Maxime Gressier
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
101Kevin Verwaest
Tarteletto
TartelettoDNF
102Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
103Pit Leyder
Leopard
LeopardDNF
104Marc Goos
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
105Florian Stork
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
106Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
107Carmelo Foti
Leopard
LeopardDNF
108José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
109Gaëtan Pons
Leopard
LeopardDNF
110Jens Reynders
Leopard
LeopardDNF
111Nils Eekhoff
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
112Aksel Nõmmela
Leopard
LeopardDNF
113Charlie Quarterman
Leopard
LeopardDNF
114Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
115Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
116Szymon Rekita
Leopard
LeopardDNF
117Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
118Brecht Ruyters
Cibel
CibelDNF
119Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
120Krister Hagen
Coop
CoopDNF
121Philip Lindau
Coop
CoopDNF
122Øivind Lukkedal
Coop
CoopDNF
123Even Rege
Coop
CoopDNF
124Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
125Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
126Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
127Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
128Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
129Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
130Ole Austevoll
Coop
CoopDNF
131Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel
CibelDNF
132Matt Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
133Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
CibelDNF
134Alexander Cools
Cibel
CibelDNF
135Matthew Teggart
An Post
An PostDNF
136Sean McKenna
An Post
An PostDNF
137Conor Hennebry
An Post
An PostDNF
138Bas Tietema
An Post
An PostDNF
139Massimo Vanderaerden
An Post
An PostDNF
140Lorenzo Blomme
Tarteletto
TartelettoDNF
141Gianni Bossuyt
Tarteletto
TartelettoDNF
142Ciske Aneca
Tarteletto
TartelettoDNF
143Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto
TartelettoDNF
144Dennis Coenen
Cibel
CibelDNF
145Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
146Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
147Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
148Ludwig De Winter
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality ProtectDNF
149Julien Stassen
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality ProtectDNF
150Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
151Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
152Matthias Vandewalle
Tarteletto
TartelettoDNF
153Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
154Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
155Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
156Fredrik Galta
Coop
CoopDNF
157Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
158Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
159Kamil Malecki
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
160Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker
JokerDNF
161Adrian Aas Stien
Joker
JokerDNF
162Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
163Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
164Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
165Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
166Aviv Yechezkel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
167Brecht Dhaene
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels SauzenDNF
168Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels SauzenDNF
169Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF