Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi

Risultati

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 24' 27''
2Daniel Martin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+0''
3Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+3''
4Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3''
5Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3''
6Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3''
7Michael Albasini
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3''
8Adam Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+7''
9Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+7''
10Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7''
11Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+7''
12Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7''
13Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+7''
14Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10''
15Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10''
16Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14''
17Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+14''
18Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14''
19Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14''
20Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14''
21Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+14''
22Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14''
23Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+14''
24Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+24''
25Omar Fraile
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+28''
26Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28''
27Roman Kreuziger
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+34''
28Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51''
29Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+54''
30Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54''
31Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+54''
32Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+54''
33Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+54''
34Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+54''
35Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54''
36Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54''
37Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+54''
38Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+54''
39Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+54''
40Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+54''
41Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+54''
42Floris De Tier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+54''
43Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+54''
44Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+54''
45Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+54''
46Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+54''
47Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+54''
48Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54''
49Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+54''
50Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 00''
51José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 00''
52Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 00''
53Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 00''
54Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 08''
55Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 56''
56Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 56''
57Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 13''
58Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 13''
59José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 13''
60David De La Cruz
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3' 22''
61Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 29''
62Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 38''
63Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 38''
64Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 50''
65Thomas Degand
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3' 50''
66Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 50''
67Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+3' 50''
68Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4' 42''
69André Cardoso
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 42''
70Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 42''
71Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+4' 50''
72Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 01''
73Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 31''
74Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 31''
75Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 31''
76Dion Smith
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+5' 31''
77Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 31''
78Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky+5' 35''
79Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+5' 35''
80Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 35''
81Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 41''
82Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+6' 14''
83Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 27''
84Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 40''
85Alexey Vermeulen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 40''
86Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+7' 40''
87Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 40''
88Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 40''
89Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 40''
90Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+7' 40''
91Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+7' 40''
92Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+7' 40''
93Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 40''
94Guillaume Martin
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+7' 40''
95Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+7' 40''
96Sébastien Delfosse
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+7' 40''
97Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 40''
98Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 40''
99Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 40''
100José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 40''
101Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 40''
102Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 40''
103Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 40''
104Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 40''
105Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 40''
106Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+7' 40''
107Toms Skujinš
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+7' 40''
108Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+7' 40''
109Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+7' 40''
110Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJ+7' 40''
111Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 40''
112Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+7' 40''
113Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+7' 40''
114Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 40''
115Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 40''
116Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 52''
117Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 41''
118Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+9' 15''
119Antoine Warnier
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+10' 39''
120Bryan Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+10' 39''
121Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+10' 39''
122Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+10' 39''
123Grégory Habeaux
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+10' 39''
124Christophe Masson
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+10' 39''
125Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 39''
126Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 39''
127Marco Minnaard
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+10' 39''
128Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
FDJ+10' 39''
129Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+10' 39''
130Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+10' 39''
131Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+10' 39''
132Matvey Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 44''
133Guillaume Bonnafond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 32''
134Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 11''
135Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 11''
136Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+13' 11''
137Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 11''
138Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 11''
139Simon Gerrans
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+13' 11''
140Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+13' 11''
141Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+13' 11''
142Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+13' 11''
143Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+13' 11''
144Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+13' 32''
145Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+13' 32''
146Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 55''
147Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 55''
148Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+14' 09''
149Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 41''
150Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 41''
151Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 41''
152Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 35''
153Simon Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+16' 39''
154Ludovic Robeet
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality ProtectDNF
155Meiyin Wang
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
156Martijn Budding
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
157Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
158Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
159Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
160Steven Lammertink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
161Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
162Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJDNF
163Thomas Deruette
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality ProtectDNF
164Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality ProtectDNF
165Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
166Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
167Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
168Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
169Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
170Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
171Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
172Daryl Impey
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTTDNF
173Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
174Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
175Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
176Olivier Pardini
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality ProtectDNF
177Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
178Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
179Damien Howson
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTTDNF
180Christopher Juul-Jensen
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTTDNF
181Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
182Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
183Floris Gerts
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
184Sindre Lunke
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
185Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
186Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
187Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
188Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
189Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
190Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
191Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
192Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
193Fabien Doubey
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
194Xandro Meurisse
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
195Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
196Jérôme Cousin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
197Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
198Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
199Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
200Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF