Paris - Tours

Risultati

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors5h 22' 51''
2Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
3Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1''
4André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7''
5Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+7''
6Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7''
7Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+7''
8Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+7''
9Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7''
10Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+7''
11Tom Devriendt
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+7''
12Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ+7''
13Amund Grøndahl
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+10''
14Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+12''
15Daniel Oss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+14''
16Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+22''
17Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22''
18Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ+28''
19Dylan Groenewegen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+28''
20Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28''
21Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+28''
22Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28''
23Mark McNally
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+28''
24Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+28''
25Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28''
26Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32''
27Rudy Barbier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45''
28Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+45''
29Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+45''
30Roy Jans
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+45''
31Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+45''
32Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+45''
33Kévin Le Cunff
HP BTP
HP BTP+45''
34Floris Gerts
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+45''
35Damien Touzé
HP BTP
HP BTP+45''
36Pierre Gouault
HP BTP
HP BTP+45''
37Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+45''
38Frederik Backaert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+45''
39Brecht Dhaene
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+45''
40Maxime Vantomme
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+45''
41Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45''
42Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix
Roubaix+45''
43Emils Liepins
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+45''
44Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+45''
45Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45''
46Lionel Taminiaux
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+45''
47Piotr Havik
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45''
48Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+45''
49Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+45''
50Xandro Meurisse
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+45''
51David Menut
HP BTP
HP BTP+45''
52Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+45''
53Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+45''
54Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+45''
55Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+45''
56Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+45''
57Amanuel Gebregziabher
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+45''
58Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+45''
59Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+45''
60Timo Roosen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+45''
61Asbjørn Kragh
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+45''
62Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45''
63Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+45''
64Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJ+45''
65Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+45''
66Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+45''
67Gijs Van Hoecke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+45''
68Jérémy Lecroq
Roubaix
Roubaix+45''
69Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+59''
70Juan José Lobato
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+59''
71Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 07''
72Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 32''
73Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 36''
74Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 36''
75Sébastien Delfosse
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+1' 36''
76Jordan Levasseur
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 38''
77Benjamin Thomas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2' 06''
78Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix
Roubaix+2' 06''
79Romain Le Roux
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2' 06''
80Alan Riou
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2' 06''
81Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+2' 06''
82Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 09''
83Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+2' 20''
84Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+2' 20''
85Gatis Smukulis
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+2' 22''
86Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 22''
87André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+2' 22''
88Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 22''
89Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 22''
90Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 22''
91Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 22''
92Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+2' 22''
93Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 22''
94Bram Welten
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 22''
95Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+2' 22''
96Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2' 22''
97Maarten Wynants
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 22''
98Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2' 41''
99Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2' 41''
100Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2' 41''
101Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+2' 41''
102Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2' 41''
103Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 13''
104Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+4' 25''
105Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+4' 25''
106Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 25''
107Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 25''
108Léo Vincent
FDJ
FDJ+4' 25''
109Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 25''
110Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 25''
111Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+4' 25''
112Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix
Roubaix+4' 25''
113Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+4' 25''
114Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix
Roubaix+4' 25''
115Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4' 25''
116Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+4' 25''
117Daniel Hoelgård
FDJ
FDJ+4' 25''
118Dylan Kowalski
Roubaix
Roubaix+4' 25''
119Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
Roubaix+4' 25''
120Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 25''
121Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 25''
122Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 25''
123Kevyn Ista
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+4' 25''
124Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 25''
125Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 25''
126Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+4' 25''
127Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 25''
128Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 25''
129Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4' 25''
130Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 25''
131Florian Vachon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+4' 25''
132Matt Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4' 25''
133Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 25''
134Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 25''
135Lawrence Naesen
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+4' 25''
136Robert Wagner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4' 25''
137Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 25''
138Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 25''
139Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 25''
140Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 25''
141Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 25''
142Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+4' 25''
143Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 25''
144Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+5' 50''
145Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+5' 50''
146Romain Feillu
HP BTP
HP BTP+5' 50''
147Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 50''
148Yannick Martinez
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+5' 50''
149Thibault Ferasse
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+5' 50''
150Bryan Alaphilippe
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+5' 50''
151Damien Gaudin
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+5' 50''
152Thomas Rostollan
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+5' 50''
153Nicolas Vereecken
Roubaix
Roubaix+5' 50''
154Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 50''
155Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 50''
156Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 50''
157Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+5' 50''
158Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+7' 00''
159Alo Jakin
HP BTP
HP BTP+7' 00''
160Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+7' 00''
161Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP
HP BTP+7' 00''
162Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+12' 54''
163Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+12' 54''
164Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+12' 54''
165Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+12' 54''
166Nicolas Prodhomme
HP BTP
HP BTP+12' 54''
167Stéphane Poulhiès
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+19' 34''
168Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
169Alex Kirsch
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality ProtectDNF
170Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
171Clément Orceau
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
172Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF