Tour de Qinghai Lake

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Hossein Askari
Tabriz
Tabriz26h 54' 59''
2Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika+44''
3Kiel Reijnen
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+1' 19''
4Mitja Mahoric
Slovenia
Slovenia+1' 23''
5David McCann
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1' 28''
6Andrey Mizourov
Tabriz
Tabriz+1' 34''
7Ghader Mizbani
Tabriz
Tabriz+1' 41''
8Vlado Kerkez
Slovenia
Slovenia+1' 52''
9Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz
Tabriz+1' 53''
10Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika
Loborika+2' 12''
11Rahim Emami
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+3' 06''
12Gregor Gazvoda
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+3' 17''
13Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+3' 29''
14Oleksandr Kvachuk
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 30''
15Alexandre Shushemoin
Kazakistan
Kazakistan+5' 34''
16Jure Golcer
Slovenia
Slovenia+7' 22''
17Vitaliy Buts
Ucraina
Ucraina+8' 15''
18Frederik Wilmann
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 46''
19Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 37''
20Pengda Jiao
Cina
Cina+10' 09''
21Volodymyr Bileka
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+10' 23''
22Rasoul Barati
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+13' 30''
23Dmitri Puzanov
Russia
Russia+13' 30''
24Ruslan Tleubayev
Kazakistan
Kazakistan+13' 40''
25Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+15' 31''
26Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+17' 00''
27Alexander Filippov
Russia
Russia+19' 48''
28Daniil Komkov
Russia
Russia+23' 31''
29Hossein Jahanbanian
Tabriz
Tabriz+23' 50''
30Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+24' 02''
31Ying Hon Yeung
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+25' 22''
32Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika
Loborika+26' 21''
33Simon Clarke
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+27' 18''
34Matej Stare
Slovenia
Slovenia+27' 33''
35Denys Kostyuk
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+28' 07''
36Feng Han
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+28' 32''
37Eugen Wacker
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+28' 43''
38Žolt Dér
Keith
Keith+30' 11''
39Emanuel Kišerlovski
Loborika
Loborika+30' 37''
40Maarten de Jonge
Destil
Destil+30' 40''
41Pim de Beer
Destil
Destil+31' 02''
42Kun Jiang
Cina
Cina+31' 53''
43Evgeny Reshetko
Russia
Russia+31' 56''
44Evgeniy Sladkov
Kazakistan
Kazakistan+34' 15''
45Kristijan Ðurasek
Loborika
Loborika+35' 45''
46Scott Stewart
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+38' 31''
47Davide Frattini
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+38' 49''
48Bernardo Cólex
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+39' 19''
49Will Dugan
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+39' 26''
50Kristjan Fajt
Slovenia
Slovenia+40' 14''
51Haijun Ma
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+40' 55''
52Chun Hing Chan
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+41' 51''
53Mykhailo Kononenko
Ucraina
Ucraina+43' 28''
54Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz
Tabriz+44' 03''
55Roman Zhiyentayev
Kazakistan
Kazakistan+44' 05''
56Alexandre Geniez
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45' 24''
57Jakub Kratochvíla
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+45' 37''
58Valeriy Kobzarenko
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+45' 43''
59Boris Chpilevski
Russia
Russia+46' 02''
60Sergey Kuzmin
Kazakistan
Kazakistan+46' 06''
61Thomas Rabou
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+47' 14''
62Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+49' 33''
63Jure Zrimšek
Slovenia
Slovenia+51' 10''
64Andriy Vasylyuk
Ucraina
Ucraina+52' 30''
65Alex Coutts
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+52' 33''
66Nazar Jumabekov
Kazakistan
Kazakistan+53' 58''
67Tobias Erler
Tabriz
Tabriz+54' 22''
68Esad Hasanovic
Keith
Keith+55' 23''
69Eric Drower
Subway
Subway+55' 33''
70Cheng Ji
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+56' 15''
71Dimitri Krivtsov
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+57' 42''
72Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+1h 01' 36''
73Peng Liu
Cina
Cina+1h 02' 13''
74Sergei Gretchyn
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1h 02' 17''
75Valentin Iglinskiy
Kazakistan
Kazakistan+1h 02' 55''
76Prajak Mahawong
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1h 04' 26''
77Volodymyr Gomeniuk
Ucraina
Ucraina+1h 04' 48''
78Niki Østergaard
Stölting
Stölting+1h 04' 56''
79Joe Cooper
Subway
Subway+1h 05' 01''
80Jelle Posthuma
Destil
Destil+1h 05' 21''
81Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 05' 29''
82Nikola Kozomara
Keith
Keith+1h 05' 59''
83Andrej Omulec
Slovenia
Slovenia+1h 06' 12''
84Darko Blaževic
Loborika
Loborika+1h 06' 15''
85Salvatore Mancuso
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 07' 31''
86Yue Tu
Cina
Cina+1h 07' 36''
87Ki Ho Choi
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+1h 08' 05''
88Stefan van Winden
Destil
Destil+1h 08' 12''
89Shijie Yu
Cina
Cina+1h 08' 50''
90Christopher Juul-Jensen
Stölting
Stölting+1h 11' 11''
91Massimo Demarin
Loborika
Loborika+1h 13' 02''
92Bert-Jan Lindeman
Destil
Destil+1h 13' 06''
93Yuri Metlushenko
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1h 14' 06''
94Wu Chen
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 15' 39''
95Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 16' 41''
96Oleksandr Prevar
Ucraina
Ucraina+1h 21' 09''
97Long Jin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 22' 50''
98Kam-Po Wong
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+1h 23' 15''
99Bernard Van Ulden
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+1h 23' 17''
100Kasper Linde
Stölting
Stölting+1h 23' 40''
101Ho Ting Kwok
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+1h 25' 40''
102Ting Deng
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 25' 47''
103Sierk-Jan de Haan
Destil
Destil+1h 26' 12''
104Vitaliy Kondrut
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 27' 26''
105Ian Smallman
Subway
Subway+1h 31' 44''
106Khalid Bounida
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+1h 32' 19''
107Jonathon Lovelock
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+1h 33' 58''
108Anatoliy Sosnitskiy
Ucraina
Ucraina+1h 35' 41''
109Gang Xu
Cina
Cina+1h 37' 35''
110Sam Horgan
Subway
Subway+1h 37' 46''
111Jacob Nielsen
Stölting
Stölting+1h 41' 04''
112Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 52' 19''
113King Wai Cheung
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+1h 58' 31''
114Bo Liu
Cina
Cina+2h 01' 21''
115James Williamson
Subway
Subway+2h 21' 55''