Tour de Qinghai Lake

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj28h 40' 28''
2Dmitriy Gruzdev
Kazakistan
Kazakistan+4''
3Mateusz Taciak
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1' 02''
4Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+1' 11''
5Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika
Loborika+1' 27''
6Hossein Askari
Tabriz
Tabriz+1' 29''
7Omar Lombardi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 32''
8Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+1' 33''
9Amir Zargari
Azad University
Azad University+1' 37''
10Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 50''
11Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1' 52''
12Adrián Palomares
Andalucía
Andalucía+1' 54''
13Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz
Tabriz+1' 56''
14Emanuel Kišerlovski
Loborika
Loborika+1' 56''
15Jacek Morajko
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1' 56''
16Kristijan Ðurasek
Loborika
Loborika+2' 00''
17Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika+2' 01''
18Mariusz Witecki
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2' 01''
19Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 12''
20Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 22''
21Sergey Firsanov
Russia
Russia+2' 31''
22Manuele Caddeo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 37''
23Volodymyr Bileka
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+2' 50''
24Arturo Mora
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 00''
25Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+3' 05''
26Volodymyr Starchyk
Ucraina
Ucraina+3' 07''
27Alireza Haghi
Azad University
Azad University+3' 07''
28Max Jenkins
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+3' 42''
29Alexandre Shushemoin
Kazakistan
Kazakistan+3' 42''
30Boris Chpilevski
Tabriz
Tabriz+3' 47''
31Igor Romero
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 54''
32Nazar Jumabekov
Kazakistan
Kazakistan+4' 01''
33Johnnie Walker
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+4' 09''
34Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4' 11''
35José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía
Andalucía+4' 11''
36Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz
Tabriz+4' 19''
37Tobias Erler
Tabriz
Tabriz+4' 19''
38David McCann
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+4' 20''
39Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4' 44''
40Juan José Lobato
Andalucía
Andalucía+4' 46''
41Aaron Kemps
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+4' 46''
42Chun Hing Chan
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+4' 46''
43Joris Boillat
Champion System
Champion System+4' 46''
44Wenlong Zhang
China 361°
China 361°+4' 47''
45Jai Crawford
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+4' 54''
46Maxim Averin
Ucraina
Ucraina+4' 55''
47Bernard Sulzberger
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+4' 58''
48José Mendes
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+5' 10''
49Pengda Jiao
Giant
Giant+5' 44''
50Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika
Loborika+5' 50''
51Scott Stewart
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+6' 02''
52Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+6' 04''
53Antonio Cabello
Andalucía
Andalucía+6' 15''
54Alex Coutts
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+6' 16''
55Roger Beuchat
Champion System
Champion System+6' 31''
56Alberto Contoli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+7' 08''
57Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+7' 31''
58Ying Hon Yeung
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+7' 42''
59Kin San Wu
Champion System
Champion System+7' 44''
60Hayden Brooks
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+8' 00''
61Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+8' 12''
62Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+8' 38''
63Ivan Kovalev
Russia
Russia+8' 40''
64Solomon Bitew Shiferaw
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+9' 06''
65Shijie Yu
China 361°
China 361°+9' 32''
66Jan Kuyckx
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+9' 34''
67King Lok Cheung
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+9' 52''
68Benjamin King
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+10' 16''
69Matija Kvasina
Loborika
Loborika+10' 18''
70Bo Liu
China 361°
China 361°+10' 18''
71Pablo Lechuga
Andalucía
Andalucía+11' 04''
72Will Dugan
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 07''
73Estifanos Kebede
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+11' 09''
74Darren Rolfe
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+11' 13''
75Sergei Gretchyn
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+11' 39''
76Kun Jiang
Giant
Giant+12' 21''
77Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University
Azad University+12' 58''
78Ruslan Tleubayev
Kazakistan
Kazakistan+14' 18''
79Paolo Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+15' 27''
80Eugen Wacker
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+15' 47''
81Luka Rakuša
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+15' 51''
82Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+17' 13''
83Jake Keough
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+17' 31''
84Valeriy Valynin
Russia
Russia+18' 02''
85Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+18' 17''
86Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+18' 42''
87Nick Mitchell
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+19' 06''
88Pengfei Qi
Giant
Giant+19' 26''
89Patrik Morén
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+19' 40''
90Matej Marin
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj+20' 02''
91Farshid Salehian
Azad University
Azad University+21' 35''
92Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+22' 06''
93Joaquín Sobrino
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22' 13''
94Miras Bederbekov
Kazakistan
Kazakistan+23' 10''
95Alexander Serov
Russia
Russia+23' 28''
96Cameron Peterson
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+25' 35''
97Artem Tesler
Ucraina
Ucraina+26' 31''
98Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Kazakistan
Kazakistan+27' 42''
99Philipp Mamos
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+28' 00''
100Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+28' 22''
101Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+28' 26''
102Daniel Abraham
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+28' 33''
103Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+29' 15''
104Andrea Grendene
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+29' 37''
105Alexey Shmidt
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+29' 59''
106Michael Freiberg
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+29' 59''
107Guillaume Bourgeois
Champion System
Champion System+30' 02''
108Hao Liu
Giant
Giant+30' 26''
109Yue Tu
China 361°
China 361°+30' 33''
110Ting Deng
Giant
Giant+31' 00''
111Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+31' 20''
112Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System+31' 36''
113Serhiy Klimakov
Ucraina
Ucraina+32' 35''
114Volodymyr Zagorodny
Ucraina
Ucraina+32' 46''
115Yuri Metlushenko
Ucraina
Ucraina+33' 07''
116Ji Xu
China 361°
China 361°+33' 23''
117Kam-Po Wong
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+34' 07''
118Gang Xu
Giant
Giant+36' 21''
119Yongjian Wu
China 361°
China 361°+36' 31''
120Jann Kirsipuu
Champion System
Champion System+37' 42''
121Vladislav Gorbunov
Kazakistan
Kazakistan+37' 45''
122King Wai Cheung
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+37' 45''
123Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+37' 53''
124Alexei Markov
Russia
Russia+37' 56''
125Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+37' 57''
126Ho Ting Kwok
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+38' 46''
127Aitor Galdós
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+39' 50''
128Evgeny Kovalev
Russia
Russia+40' 47''
129Yandong Xing
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+47' 12''
130Rico Rogers
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+48' 08''
131Kexue Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+49' 20''
132Zengtao Yang
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+50' 21''
133Wei Li
Giant
Giant+59' 43''
134Ki Ho Choi
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+1h 01' 31''
135Sergei Kudentsov
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1h 15' 13''
136Sea Keong Loh
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+1h 22' 56''