Tour de Qinghai Lake

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz
Tabriz46h 20' 49''
2Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana City
Astana City+42''
3Daniil Fominykh
Astana City
Astana City+1' 06''
4Andrey Mizourov
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1' 29''
5Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Astana City
Astana City+1' 43''
6Ghader Mizbani
Tabriz
Tabriz+1' 46''
7Amir Zargari
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+2' 07''
8Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 30''
9David Belda
Burgos
Burgos+2' 30''
10Hossein Alizadeh
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+2' 32''
11Rahim Emami
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+2' 36''
12Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 47''
13Vahid Ghaffari
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+2' 49''
14Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+3' 01''
15Nazar Jumabekov
Astana City
Astana City+3' 03''
16David De La Fuente
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+3' 12''
17Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 26''
18Matej Mohoric
Sava
Sava+3' 38''
19Hossein Askari
Tabriz
Tabriz+3' 41''
20Sergei Gretchyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+4' 04''
21Pengda Jiao
Champion System
Champion System+4' 37''
22Antoine Lavieu
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+4' 56''
23Grégoire Tarride
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+5' 46''
24John Ebsen
Synergy
Synergy+7' 50''
25Moisés Dueñas
Burgos
Burgos+8' 35''
26Amir Kolahdouz
Tabriz
Tabriz+9' 21''
27Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+9' 34''
28Julien Antomarchi
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+11' 34''
29Alexandre Shushemoin
Astana City
Astana City+13' 53''
30Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+14' 25''
31Lluís Mas
Burgos
Burgos+18' 14''
32Iker Camaño
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22' 15''
33Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+22' 24''
34Mathieu Perget
Rietumu
Rietumu+23' 55''
35Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+24' 05''
36Matt Brammeier
Champion System
Champion System+26' 04''
37Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+29' 48''
38Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System
Champion System+31' 12''
39Yoann Paillot
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+31' 58''
40Oleksander Surutkovych
Synergy
Synergy+33' 56''
41Biao Liu
Champion System
Champion System+34' 01''
42Kirill Pozdnyakov
Synergy
Synergy+34' 48''
43Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+35' 15''
44Mark Džamastagic
Sava
Sava+37' 45''
45Maxim Averin
Atlas
Atlas+38' 18''
46Artem Topchanyuk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+38' 27''
47Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz
Tabriz+40' 31''
48Davide Viganò
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 41''
49Nicolas Baldo
Atlas
Atlas+44' 56''
50Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 40''
51Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava+46' 22''
52Johnnie Walker
Drapac
Drapac+48' 27''
53Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+48' 40''
54Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+49' 24''
55Tilegen Maidos
Astana City
Astana City+50' 26''
56Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+52' 18''
57Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+53' 04''
58Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+55' 02''
59Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava+55' 37''
60Miraç Kal
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+55' 45''
61Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+55' 46''
62Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz
Tabriz+59' 25''
63Darío Hernández
Burgos
Burgos+59' 49''
64Benjamin Giraud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1h 00' 39''
65Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 02' 19''
66Erick Rowsell
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 02' 46''
67Marco Coledan
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 05' 17''
68Donato De Ieso
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 05' 54''
69Stuart Smith
Australia
Australia+1h 07' 04''
70Jake Keough
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 08' 32''
71Robbie Hucker
Drapac
Drapac+1h 11' 09''
72Zhian Chen
Gansu
Gansu+1h 11' 53''
73Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 12' 50''
74Peeter Pruus
Rietumu
Rietumu+1h 13' 16''
75Fenghong Guo
Gansu
Gansu+1h 13' 42''
76Floris Goesinnen
Drapac
Drapac+1h 13' 48''
77Yuri Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1h 14' 08''
78Mathieu Chiocca
Atlas
Atlas+1h 16' 34''
79Harry Carpenter
Australia
Australia+1h 16' 47''
80Brodie Talbot
Australia
Australia+1h 17' 36''
81Jonathan McEvoy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 18' 08''
82Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 18' 10''
83Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz
Tabriz+1h 18' 20''
84Filippo Fortin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 18' 31''
85Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1h 19' 36''
86Roberto De Patre
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 19' 44''
87Tobias Dohlus
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+1h 21' 03''
88Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 22' 55''
89Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 24' 22''
90Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+1h 24' 23''
91Marco Benfatto
Astana City
Astana City+1h 25' 01''
92Rico Rogers
Synergy
Synergy+1h 25' 43''
93Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 25' 51''
94Matej Razingar
Sava
Sava+1h 26' 02''
95Mitchell Mulhern
Australia
Australia+1h 27' 30''
96Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas
Atlas+1h 28' 52''
97Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 28' 58''
98Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 29' 51''
99Efrén Carazo
Burgos
Burgos+1h 31' 20''
100Yongtai Wang
Gansu
Gansu+1h 32' 03''
101Joshua Prete
Australia
Australia+1h 32' 06''
102Sun-Jae Jang
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1h 32' 28''
103Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava+1h 32' 43''
104Chun Kai Feng
Champion System
Champion System+1h 32' 53''
105Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+1h 33' 10''
106Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 33' 21''
107Florian Salzinger
Atlas
Atlas+1h 33' 39''
108Claudio Imhof
Atlas
Atlas+1h 38' 08''
109Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 38' 09''
110Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+1h 41' 12''
111John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 41' 43''
112Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1h 46' 50''
113Žiga Grošelj
Sava
Sava+1h 47' 14''
114Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu
Rietumu+1h 47' 53''
115Cheng Xue
Gansu
Gansu+1h 48' 43''
116Aldo Ino Ilešic
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 49' 57''
117Cameron Bayly
Australia
Australia+1h 54' 54''
118Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu
Rietumu+2h 03' 55''
119Zhaoshun Zhang
Gansu
Gansu+2h 04' 39''
120Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+2h 14' 46''
121Zengtao Yang
Gansu
Gansu+2h 22' 18''