Tour de Qinghai Lake

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil46h 53' 38''
2Hossein Alizadeh
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+3''
3Francisco Colorado
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+41''
4Primož Roglic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 38''
5Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+2' 23''
6Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+2' 39''
7Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
Kolss+2' 50''
8Thomas Vaubourzeix
Lupus
Lupus+2' 59''
9Matej Mugerli
Synergy
Synergy+3' 30''
10Tsgabu Grmay
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 37''
11Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana
Meridiana+4' 39''
12Giorgio Cecchinel
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5' 22''
13Ilia Koshevoy
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 42''
14Mario Rojas
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+5' 55''
15Mykhailo Kononenko
Kolss
Kolss+7' 51''
16Ben O'Connor
Navitas
Navitas+8' 13''
17Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+8' 58''
18Juan Pablo Wilches
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+9' 13''
19Abdullojon Akparov
Beijing XDS
Beijing XDS+9' 34''
20Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 46''
21Pengda Jiao
Gansu
Gansu+11' 12''
22Vladimir López
Gansu
Gansu+12' 35''
23Luca Wackermann
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+14' 13''
24Mattia Pozzo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+14' 26''
25Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+15' 59''
26Maarten de Jonge
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+16' 01''
27Connor McCutcheon
Illuminate
Illuminate+16' 33''
28Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+18' 01''
29Óscar Linares
Gansu
Gansu+20' 27''
30Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy
Synergy+21' 04''
31Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijing XDS
Beijing XDS+22' 13''
32Markus Eibegger
Synergy
Synergy+22' 25''
33Norberto Wilches
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+22' 30''
34Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+22' 45''
35Chun Hing Chan
HKSI
HKSI+27' 29''
36Yusuf Abrekov
Beijing XDS
Beijing XDS+27' 31''
37Víctor Niño
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+29' 47''
38Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 44''
39Griffin Easter
Illuminate
Illuminate+35' 06''
40Enea Cambianica
Meridiana
Meridiana+36' 01''
41Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+36' 58''
42Luis Enrique Lemus
Illuminate
Illuminate+37' 03''
43Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+41' 51''
44Matthieu Jeannes
Lupus
Lupus+42' 48''
45Alexander Serov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+44' 07''
46Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+46' 04''
47Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+47' 25''
48Altanzul Altansukh
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+47' 55''
49Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+50' 49''
50Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy
Synergy+51' 09''
51Kyle Murphy
Lupus
Lupus+51' 13''
52Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+51' 42''
53Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+52' 05''
54Wesley Sulzberger
Navitas
Navitas+52' 18''
55Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+54' 48''
56Justin Mauch
Illuminate
Illuminate+54' 55''
57Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+55' 26''
58Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+55' 35''
59Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+56' 02''
61Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+57' 32''
62Elçin Asadov
Synergy
Synergy+58' 17''
63James Judd
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+58' 50''
64Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+59' 03''
65Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
Kolss+59' 43''
66Maxim Averin
Synergy
Synergy+1h 00' 54''
67Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijing XDS
Beijing XDS+1h 01' 05''
68Volodymyr Dyudya
Gansu
Gansu+1h 01' 29''
69Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1h 02' 10''
70Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1h 02' 19''
71Alexey Kurbatov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 03' 24''
72Klemen Štimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1h 03' 41''
73King Lok Cheung
HKSI
HKSI+1h 03' 58''
74Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 04' 07''
75Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 07' 25''
76Bob Schoonbroodt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1h 08' 15''
77Jiankun Liu
China Hainan
China Hainan+1h 10' 57''
78Artem Tesler
Gansu
Gansu+1h 11' 02''
79David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1h 12' 13''
80Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1h 12' 20''
81Mingxing Xue
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1h 12' 48''
82Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1h 14' 09''
83Ching Ying Mow
HKSI
HKSI+1h 14' 36''
84Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 14' 40''
85Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijing XDS
Beijing XDS+1h 14' 57''
86Meron Amanuel Mengstab
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 16' 20''
87Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1h 17' 54''
88Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 18' 09''
89Miroslav Debnár
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+1h 18' 26''
90Edgar Nohales
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 18' 41''
91Gerardo Medina
Illuminate
Illuminate+1h 19' 41''
92Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 19' 55''
93Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1h 19' 58''
94Ho San Chiu
HKSI
HKSI+1h 20' 31''
95Burr Ho
HKSI
HKSI+1h 21' 16''
96Kevin Gottlieb
Illuminate
Illuminate+1h 23' 27''
97Blazej Janiaczyk
Kolss
Kolss+1h 24' 22''
98Winston David
Lupus
Lupus+1h 28' 32''
99Boris Chpilevski
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1h 29' 15''
100Evan Murphy
Lupus
Lupus+1h 29' 57''
101Grayson Napier
Navitas
Navitas+1h 31' 09''
102Feng Qiao
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1h 32' 16''
103Chunlong Zhang
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1h 32' 18''
104Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 33' 52''
105Matt Leonard
Navitas
Navitas+1h 49' 03''
106Tomáš Harag
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+1h 57' 30''
107Kane Walker
Navitas
Navitas+2h 10' 15''
0Mattia Gavazzi
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+56' 38''