Tour de Qinghai Lake

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss
Kolss43h 42' 58''
2Matej Mugerli
Synergy
Synergy+37''
3Vitaliy Buts
Kolss
Kolss+1' 00''
4Alberto Cecchin
Roth
Roth+1' 30''
5Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
Kolss+2' 54''
6Mykhailo Kononenko
Kolss
Kolss+3' 40''
7Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino
Vino+5' 05''
8Amir Kolahdouz
Pishgaman
Pishgaman+7' 50''
9Ghader Mizbani
Shahrdary
Shahrdary+8' 01''
10Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 24''
11Jahir Pérez
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+8' 44''
12Francisco Colorado
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+9' 01''
13Sven van Luijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+9' 18''
14Hossein Alizadeh
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+10' 10''
15Antonio Santoro
Meridiana
Meridiana+10' 18''
16Saeid Safarzadeh
Shahrdary
Shahrdary+10' 34''
17Rahim Emami
Pishgaman
Pishgaman+11' 01''
18Reza Hossaini
Pishgaman
Pishgaman+11' 27''
19Davide Mucelli
Meridiana
Meridiana+11' 56''
20Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana
Meridiana+12' 25''
21Griffin Easter
Illuminate
Illuminate+12' 29''
22Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana
Meridiana+12' 46''
23Edwin Ávila
Illuminate
Illuminate+14' 03''
24Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Gansu
Gansu+14' 53''
25Hamid Pour Hashem
Pishgaman
Pishgaman+17' 17''
26Carlos Quintero
Gansu
Gansu+20' 05''
27Mauricio Ortega
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+20' 37''
28Pedro Herrera
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+21' 35''
29Vladimir López
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+25' 35''
30Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+25' 47''
31Serghei Tvetcov
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+26' 17''
32Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+26' 48''
33Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+28' 45''
34Juan Pablo Wilches
Gansu
Gansu+29' 27''
35Nicola Toffali
Roth
Roth+29' 50''
36Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu
Terengganu+30' 54''
37Flavio De Luna
Illuminate
Illuminate+31' 28''
38Alberto Nardin
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+31' 29''
39Cullen Easter
Illuminate
Illuminate+33' 52''
40Meron Teshome
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+34' 05''
41Víctor Niño
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+34' 51''
42Suleiman Kangangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+35' 01''
43Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino
Vino+35' 50''
44Arvin Goodarzi
Pishgaman
Pishgaman+37' 44''
45Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+37' 44''
46Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+38' 28''
47Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino
Vino+39' 19''
48Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
Kolss+39' 28''
49Mehdi Sohrabi
Shahrdary
Shahrdary+40' 30''
50Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 31''
51Samuele Conti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+40' 32''
52Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+42' 17''
53Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 14''
54Norberto Wilches
Gansu
Gansu+45' 29''
55Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+46' 56''
56Michele Viola
Meridiana
Meridiana+49' 37''
57Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52' 48''
58Stepan Astafyev
Vino
Vino+55' 38''
59Pengda Jiao
Gansu
Gansu+56' 13''
60Alexey Voloshin
Vino
Vino+57' 03''
61Geoffrey Langat
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+57' 44''
62Ryan Cavanagh
State of Matter
State of Matter+57' 49''
63Georgios Bouglas
Gansu
Gansu+58' 10''
64Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy
Synergy+59' 21''
65Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+59' 35''
66Khalil Khorshidi
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1h 00' 21''
67Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1h 01' 41''
68Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Shahrdary
Shahrdary+1h 02' 38''
69Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1h 03' 27''
70Hamid Beikkhormizi
Pishgaman
Pishgaman+1h 03' 47''
71Nathan Elliott
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+1h 04' 45''
72Taras Voropayev
Vino
Vino+1h 05' 06''
73Jason Christie
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+1h 07' 14''
74Alberto Fernández
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 08' 47''
75Derk Abel Beckeringh
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1h 08' 52''
76Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
Kolss+1h 08' 59''
77Juan Sebastián Tamayo
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1h 09' 23''
78Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 10' 42''
79Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1h 12' 50''
80Oleksander Surutkovych
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 14' 38''
81Vahid Ghaffari
Shahrdary
Shahrdary+1h 15' 45''
82Nick Miller
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+1h 16' 33''
83Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1h 17' 41''
84Altanzul Altansukh
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1h 18' 27''
85Martin Haring
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+1h 18' 43''
86Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 23' 15''
87Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1h 23' 16''
88Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei
Pishgaman
Pishgaman+1h 23' 46''
89Andrea Vaccher
Roth
Roth+1h 24' 06''
90Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 27' 25''
91Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 28' 55''
92Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu
Terengganu+1h 33' 42''
93Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 33' 53''
94Conor Murtagh
State of Matter
State of Matter+1h 35' 04''
95Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 35' 48''
96Marco Bandiera
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+1h 43' 01''
97Marco Benfatto
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+1h 44' 57''
98Amanuel Mengis
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 45' 10''
99Luca Pacioni
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+1h 47' 00''
100Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1h 48' 03''
101Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+1h 49' 22''
102Adam Bull
State of Matter
State of Matter+1h 50' 09''
103Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu
Terengganu+1h 51' 24''
104Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 51' 27''
105Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1h 51' 48''
106Feng Qiao
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1h 52' 49''
107Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+2h 06' 38''
108Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+2h 06' 38''
109Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+2h 13' 13''
110Jozef Palcák
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+2h 19' 05''
111Tomáš Harag
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+2h 20' 17''