Tour de Qinghai Lake

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude33h 46' 26''
2Mauricio Ortega
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+20''
3Björn Thurau
Kuwait
Kuwait+24''
4Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 22''
5Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1' 49''
6Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 24''
7Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 45''
8Luca Chirico
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+4' 21''
9Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss
Kolss+4' 38''
10Davide Mucelli
Meridiana
Meridiana+6' 47''
11Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+8' 49''
12Edwin Parra
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+10' 31''
13Stefan Schumacher
Kuwait
Kuwait+11' 11''
14Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk
Minsk+11' 28''
15Vitaliy Buts
Kolss
Kolss+11' 46''
16Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana
Meridiana+12' 13''
17Alexandre Shushemoin
Attaque
Attaque+13' 02''
18Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino
Vino+14' 33''
19Davide Rebellin
Kuwait
Kuwait+14' 34''
20Óscar Pachón
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+14' 40''
21Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+14' 41''
22Francisco Colorado
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+14' 45''
23Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana
Meridiana+15' 05''
24Daniel Balseros
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+16' 10''
25Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+16' 48''
26Jackson Rodríguez
Gansu
Gansu+17' 56''
27Awet Habtom
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+18' 44''
28Vladimir López
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+19' 16''
29Mario Vogt
Attaque
Attaque+20' 22''
30Žiga Grošelj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+21' 17''
31Stepan Astafyev
Vino
Vino+22' 01''
32Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+22' 32''
33Ahmet Örken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+25' 52''
34Óscar Pujol
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+27' 17''
35Taras Voropayev
Vino
Vino+31' 36''
36Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+32' 48''
37Roniel Campos
Gansu
Gansu+33' 33''
38Hideto Nakana
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+33' 46''
39Mykhailo Kononenko
Kolss
Kolss+35' 58''
40Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+39' 45''
41Eugenio Bani
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+40' 01''
42Mathew Zenovich
St George
St George+41' 35''
43Meron Teshome
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+43' 26''
44Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
Kolss+46' 30''
45Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+49' 59''
46Amanuel Mengis
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+50' 57''
47Axel Costa
Kuwait
Kuwait+52' 49''
48Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+55' 18''
49Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+57' 58''
50Andrea Borso
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+58' 27''
51Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+59' 14''
52Josip Rumac
Synergy
Synergy+59' 36''
53Fernando Grijalba
Kuwait
Kuwait+1h 00' 12''
54Andreas Keuser
Kuwait
Kuwait+1h 00' 23''
55Yauheni Sobal
Minsk
Minsk+1h 00' 44''
56Marcus Culey
St George
St George+1h 02' 10''
57Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1h 03' 35''
58Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1h 03' 36''
59Yonatan Hailu
Start
Start+1h 03' 59''
60Joris Blokker
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1h 04' 02''
61Elçin Asadov
Synergy
Synergy+1h 05' 41''
62Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 05' 46''
63Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1h 07' 27''
64Georgios Bouglas
Gansu
Gansu+1h 10' 30''
65Altanzul Altansukh
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1h 11' 20''
66Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 14' 10''
67Elyas Afewerki
Start
Start+1h 15' 02''
68Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino
Vino+1h 15' 08''
69Jon Aberasturi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 15' 54''
70Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 17' 31''
71Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
Kolss+1h 17' 43''
72Morgan Smith
St George
St George+1h 17' 43''
73Jimmy Briceño
Gansu
Gansu+1h 17' 43''
74Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 18' 36''
75Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy
Synergy+1h 19' 07''
76John Harris
CCB Racing
CCB Racing+1h 19' 40''
77Rick van Breda
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1h 21' 11''
78Szymon Sajnok
Attaque
Attaque+1h 22' 56''
79Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1h 23' 45''
80Uroš Repše
Meridiana
Meridiana+1h 24' 39''
81Ben Hill
Attaque
Attaque+1h 25' 09''
82José Mendoza
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 26' 03''
83Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1h 26' 05''
84Bruno Maltar
Meridiana
Meridiana+1h 26' 15''
85Gianfranco Visconti
Meridiana
Meridiana+1h 27' 40''
86Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 28' 26''
87Timothy Cameron
St George
St George+1h 29' 43''
88Xinping Ding
Gansu
Gansu+1h 30' 55''
89Zisen Li
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 31' 19''
90Enver Asanov
Synergy
Synergy+1h 31' 27''
91Rodrigo Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 32' 29''
92Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 32' 58''
93Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1h 33' 41''
94Luke Mudgway
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1h 33' 45''
95Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1h 35' 26''
96Paolo Lunardon
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1h 35' 26''
97Alder Martz
Attaque
Attaque+1h 35' 26''
98Jon Božic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1h 36' 42''
99Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana
Meridiana+1h 37' 24''
100Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1h 40' 12''
101Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu
Terengganu+1h 43' 44''
102Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1h 44' 44''
103Tanzo Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 50' 16''
104Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk
Minsk+1h 57' 40''
105Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1h 58' 48''
106Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+2h 00' 05''
107Patrick Collins
CCB Racing
CCB Racing+2h 00' 33''
108Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+2h 02' 30''
109Shao Hsuan Lu
Attaque
Attaque+2h 02' 30''
110Jay Dutton
St George
St George+2h 02' 30''
111Alistair Donohoe
Attaque
Attaque+2h 06' 16''
112Ismayil Ilyasov
Synergy
Synergy+2h 07' 18''