Tour of China 1

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13h 56' 47''
2Joe Cooper
IsoWhey Sports
IsoWhey Sports+15''
3Siarhei Papok
Minsk
Minsk+16''
4Luca Pacioni
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+18''
5Marc de Maar
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+31''
6Cameron Bayly
IsoWhey Sports
IsoWhey Sports+31''
7Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+34''
8Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City+35''
9Nikita Panasenko
Astana City
Astana City+38''
10Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+43''
11Peeter Pruus
Rietumu
Rietumu+45''
12Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+47''
13Daniel Domínguez
Keyi
Keyi+53''
14Viesturs Lukševics
Rietumu
Rietumu+58''
15Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City+1' 01''
16Mauricio Ortega
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1' 01''
17Caio Godoy
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+1' 05''
18Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu
Rietumu+1' 22''
19Óscar Pachón
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1' 22''
20Robbie Hucker
IsoWhey Sports
IsoWhey Sports+1' 28''
21Marco Benfatto
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+1' 29''
22Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+1' 34''
23Magno Nazaret
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+1' 35''
24Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+1' 38''
25Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 39''
26Eugenio Bani
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1' 39''
27Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City+1' 40''
28Gabriel Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+1' 41''
29Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block
H&R Block+1' 41''
30Jai Hindley
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+1' 41''
31Matteo Spreafico
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+1' 43''
32Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu
Terengganu+1' 51''
33Raman Tsishkou
Minsk
Minsk+1' 54''
34Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu
Terengganu+1' 55''
35Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1' 58''
36Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+2' 04''
37Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi
Keyi+2' 05''
38André Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+2' 08''
39Cristián Peña
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+2' 18''
40Andriy Bratashchuk
Kolss
Kolss+2' 30''
41Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City+3' 05''
42Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3' 27''
43Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3' 30''
44Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 34''
45Yadong Wang
Beijing XDS
Beijing XDS+3' 45''
46Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+4' 03''
47Philip Lavery
H&R Block
H&R Block+4' 05''
48Abdullojon Akparov
Beijing XDS
Beijing XDS+4' 18''
49Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+4' 43''
50Raffaello Bonusi
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+4' 55''
51Kevin Rivera
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+5' 47''
52Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijing XDS
Beijing XDS+6' 10''
53Mykhailo Kononenko
Kolss
Kolss+6' 22''
54Bo Wang
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+7' 03''
55Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+10' 27''
56Rodrigo Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+10' 46''
57Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI
HKSI+10' 53''
58Burr Ho
HKSI
HKSI+11' 57''
59Hang Shi
Giant
Giant+12' 03''
60Ho San Chiu
HKSI
HKSI+12' 14''
61Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijing XDS
Beijing XDS+12' 21''
62Pierre Moncorgé
Memil
Memil+12' 26''
63Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu
Terengganu+12' 43''
64Penghai Deng
Giant
Giant+12' 53''
65Alexis Cartier
H&R Block
H&R Block+13' 31''
66Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+13' 54''
67Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block
H&R Block+13' 57''
68Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City+14' 14''
69Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+14' 23''
70Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+14' 27''
71Anthony Giacoppo
IsoWhey Sports
IsoWhey Sports+14' 36''
72Meng Yan
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+14' 53''
73Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+14' 57''
74Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu
Terengganu+15' 12''
75Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk
Minsk+16' 38''
76André Gohr
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+16' 48''
77Jonah Mead Van Court
CCB Racing
CCB Racing+16' 54''
78Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk
Minsk+19' 03''
79Matteo Malucelli
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+19' 12''
80Adiq Othman
Terengganu
Terengganu+19' 16''
81Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+19' 31''
82Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+19' 37''
83Zhaoliang Xu
Giant
Giant+19' 40''
84Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+19' 52''
85Wan Yau Lau
HKSI
HKSI+21' 24''
86Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+22' 02''
87Jure Rupnik
H&R Block
H&R Block+22' 09''
88Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+22' 10''
89Travis Samuel
H&R Block
H&R Block+22' 25''
90Zamri Saleh
Terengganu
Terengganu+22' 29''
91Robert Orr
Memil
Memil+22' 39''
92Weijie Hou
Keyi
Keyi+22' 42''
93Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijing XDS
Beijing XDS+22' 49''
94Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu
Rietumu+23' 01''
95Armands Becis
Rietumu
Rietumu+23' 52''
96Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+24' 06''
97Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu
Rietumu+24' 09''
98Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+24' 15''
99Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+25' 15''
100Tianhao Gu
Giant
Giant+25' 34''
101Paolo Lunardon
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+26' 27''
102Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+27' 06''
103Dostonbek Ollamov
Beijing XDS
Beijing XDS+31' 42''
104Xin Wang
Keyi
Keyi+33' 27''
105Sean-Paul Lake
IsoWhey Sports
IsoWhey Sports+34' 06''
106Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+35' 26''
107Yannick Janssen
Memil
Memil+37' 09''
108Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss
Kolss+40' 21''
109Adrian Banaszek
Kolss
Kolss+42' 51''
110Wan Hei Lau
HKSI
HKSI+43' 14''
111Hiski Kanerva
Memil
Memil+43' 19''
112Zhiwen Chen
Giant
Giant+43' 32''
113Francisco Chamorro
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+45' 51''
114Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+48' 26''
115Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+48' 37''
116Norbert Banaszek
Kolss
Kolss+53' 34''
117Antti Sizko
CCB Racing
CCB Racing+56' 50''
118Ben Hetherington
Memil
Memil+59' 33''
119Joni Kanerva
Memil
Memil+1h 00' 04''
120Haiwang Liu
Giant
Giant+1h 03' 35''