Tour of Croatia

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain
Bahrain25h 12' 10''
2Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+8''
3Jan Hirt
CCC
CCC+23''
4Felix Großschartner
CCC
CCC+35''
5Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40''
6Kanstantsin Siutsou
Bahrain
Bahrain+59''
7Michal Schlegel
CCC
CCC+1' 23''
8James Knox
Wiggins
Wiggins+1' 27''
9Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 38''
10Óscar Sánchez
Strongman
Strongman+1' 45''
11Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 31''
12Artem Nych
Gazprom
Gazprom+3' 01''
13Branislav Samoilav
CCC
CCC+3' 06''
14Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+3' 08''
15Javier Megías
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+3' 12''
16Roland Thalmann
Roth
Roth+3' 18''
17Matija Kvasina
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+3' 23''
18Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom
Gazprom+3' 32''
19José Manuel Díaz
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+4' 17''
20Colin Stüssi
Roth
Roth+4' 27''
21Marco Canola
Nippo
Nippo+4' 32''
22Jonathan Caicedo
Strongman
Strongman+4' 39''
23Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain
Bahrain+4' 59''
24Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 13''
25Riccardo Zoidl
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+6' 15''
26Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana
Meridiana+6' 16''
27Jonathan Fumeaux
Roth
Roth+7' 01''
28Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom
Gazprom+7' 17''
29Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+7' 31''
30Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana
Meridiana+8' 40''
31Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 57''
32Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+9' 06''
33Markus Eibegger
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+9' 09''
34Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 18''
35Valentin Baillifard
Roth
Roth+10' 32''
36Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+10' 41''
37Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
Kolss+10' 55''
38Llibert Sendros
Kolss
Kolss+11' 10''
39Javier Moreno
Bahrain
Bahrain+12' 01''
40Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
Kolss+12' 20''
41Lukasz Owsian
CCC
CCC+12' 46''
42Davide Mucelli
Meridiana
Meridiana+12' 50''
43Marco Tizza
GM Team
GM Team+13' 01''
44Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 35''
45Vitaliy Buts
Kolss
Kolss+15' 05''
46David Lozano
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+15' 24''
47Mykhailo Kononenko
Kolss
Kolss+15' 50''
48Daniel Turek
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+16' 59''
49Daniel Rozo
Strongman
Strongman+17' 31''
50Leszek Plucinski
CCC
CCC+17' 34''
51Francesco Canepa
GM Team
GM Team+17' 59''
52Michael O'Loughlin
Wiggins
Wiggins+19' 32''
53Lluís Mas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+19' 42''
54Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+20' 50''
55Aristóbulo Cala
Strongman
Strongman+20' 56''
56Manuele Boaro
Bahrain
Bahrain+20' 57''
57Mustafa Sayar
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+21' 31''
58Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain
Bahrain+21' 58''
59Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+22' 01''
60Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+22' 59''
61Damian Lüscher
Roth
Roth+23' 03''
62Luca Chirico
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+23' 13''
63Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 24''
64Žiga Grošelj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+24' 32''
65Stephan Rabitsch
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+25' 36''
66Nikolai Trussov
Gazprom
Gazprom+25' 59''
67Antonio Di Sante
GM Team
GM Team+26' 48''
68Andriy Bratashchuk
Kolss
Kolss+27' 17''
69Ahmet Örken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+27' 45''
70Sam Harrison
Wiggins
Wiggins+29' 52''
71Andrea Borso
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+30' 21''
72Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom
Gazprom+30' 24''
73Joonas Henttala
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+30' 38''
74Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC
CCC+31' 02''
75Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 06''
76Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana
Meridiana+31' 09''
77Matthias Reutimann
Roth
Roth+31' 58''
78Dennis van Winden
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+33' 08''
79Charles Planet
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+33' 18''
80Johannes Schinnagel
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+33' 21''
81Leonardo Canepa
GM Team
GM Team+33' 43''
82Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 48''
83Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 56''
84Davide Pacchiardo
GM Team
GM Team+33' 58''
85Artur Ershov
Gazprom
Gazprom+34' 12''
86Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 48''
87Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 49''
88Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom
Gazprom+34' 50''
89Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 51''
90Uroš Repše
Meridiana
Meridiana+35' 02''
91Luis Enrique Lemus
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+35' 15''
92Michael Thompson
Wiggins
Wiggins+36' 24''
93Lukas Jaun
Roth
Roth+36' 45''
94Andrea Peron
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+37' 04''
95Guillaume Boivin
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+37' 12''
96Etienne Georgi
Wiggins
Wiggins+37' 41''
97Ashley Dennis
Wiggins
Wiggins+37' 41''
98Diego Rubio
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+37' 44''
99Nathan Draper
Wiggins
Wiggins+38' 03''
100Jason Lowndes
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+38' 09''
101Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+38' 09''
102Roy Goldstein
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+38' 17''
103Dušan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+38' 21''
104Guy Sagiv
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+38' 22''
105Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38' 23''
106Fabio Calabria
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+38' 23''
107Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+38' 29''
108Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo
Nippo+38' 32''
109Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss
Kolss+38' 37''
110Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 50''
111Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 02''
112Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+39' 39''
113Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 44''
114Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+39' 47''
115Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+40' 02''
116Daniel Auer
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+40' 11''
117Mirco Maestri
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+40' 23''
118Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+40' 54''
119Rafael Reis
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+40' 55''
120Gianfranco Visconti
Meridiana
Meridiana+41' 09''
121Domen Novak
Bahrain
Bahrain+41' 53''
122Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+42' 01''
123Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+42' 10''
124Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo
Nippo+42' 23''
125Antonino Parrinello
GM Team
GM Team+42' 38''
126Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 16''
127Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom
Gazprom+43' 21''
128Martijn Verschoor
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+43' 29''
129Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo
Nippo+43' 52''
130Pirmin Lang
Roth
Roth+44' 35''
131Dylan Page
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+45' 43''
132David Jabuka
Meridiana
Meridiana+45' 46''
133Ahmet Akdilek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+46' 28''
134Paolo Simion
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+46' 53''
135Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 00''
136Juan Sebastián Tamayo
Strongman
Strongman+47' 26''
137Alan Marangoni
Nippo
Nippo+47' 29''
138Adriano Brogi
GM Team
GM Team+49' 39''
139Christopher Williams
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+49' 47''
140Justin Oien
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+56' 35''