British Open

Risultati

 GiocatoriRispetto al ParR1R2R3R4Totale
1Jordan Spieth-1265696569268
2Matt Kuchar-965716669271
3Haotong Li-669736963274
4Rafael Cabrera-567736768275
4Rory McIlroy-571686967275
6Matthew Southgate-472726765276
6Marc Leishman-469766665276
6Brooks Koepka-465726871276
6Alexander Norén-468726967276
6Branden Grace-470746270276
11Paul Casey-366776767277
11Chan Kim-372686770277
11Henrik Stenson-369736570277
14Ian Poulter-267707170278
14Chris Wood-271726867278
14Zach Johnson-275667166278
14Jason Dufner-273716668278
14Hideki Matsuyama-268726672278
14Austin Connelly-267726673278
20Charley Hoffman-167737267279
20Xander Schauffele-169757065279
22Richie Ramsay068707072280
22Richard Bland067727071280
22Adam Scott069747067280
22Jamie Lovemark071697070280
22Rickie Fowler071716771280
27David Drysdale172736670281
27Lee Westwood171746967281
27Tommy Fleetwood176696670281
27Andrew Johnston169746771281
27Aaron Baddeley169767264281
27Jason Day169766571281
27Bubba Watson168727170281
27Tony Finau170736771281
27Daniel Berger168767067281
27Thongchai Jaidee170736870281
37Sergio García273696872282
37Laurie Canter270727268282
37Steve Stricker270726971282
37Webb Simpson271747067282
37Russell Henley270707567282
37Søren Kjeldsen271717268282
37Martin Kaymer272727068282
44Jon Rahm369747070283
44Ross Fisher370726675283
44Matthew Fitzpatrick369736873283
44Andrew Dodt369756970283
44Kevin Na368756872283
44Peter Uihlein372726970283
44Sung-Hoon Kang368737666283
44Yi-Keun Chang371717170283
44Joost Luiten368727073283
44Thomas Pieters369756871283
54Justin Rose471746970284
54Toby Tree470756970284
54Scott Hend471746574284
54J.B. Holmes471727170284
54Jimmy Walker472727070284
54Dustin Johnson471726477284
54Kevin Kisner470717469284
61Ernie Els568737074285
62Alfie Plant671736973286
62Sean O'Hair672737170286
62Kyung-Tae Kim673716973286
62Young-Han Song671746972286
62Thorbjørn Olesen670727470286
62Charl Schwartzel666787171286
62Shaun Norris671746576286
62Michaël Lorenzo-Vera675707071286
70Andy Sullivan770756973287
70Joe Dean772727073287
70Gary Woodland770697474287
70Brandon Stone773726874287
74James Hahn868767074288
74Bernd Wiesberger869757173288
76Danny Willett971747371289
77Kent Bulle1068727476290
78Pablo Larrazábal67274146 (DNQ)
78Ryan Fox67472146 (DNQ)
78Mark Foster67571146 (DNQ)
78Padraig Harrington67373146 (DNQ)
78Roberto Castro67670146 (DNQ)
78David Lipsky66878146 (DNQ)
78Julian Suri67472146 (DNQ)
78Si Woo Kim67076146 (DNQ)
78Alexander Levy67175146 (DNQ)
78Shiv Kapur67373146 (DNQ)
78Anirban Lahiri67373146 (DNQ)
89Martin Laird76879147 (DNQ)
89Russell Knox77473147 (DNQ)
89Paul Broadhurst77572147 (DNQ)
89Paul Waring77473147 (DNQ)
89Adam Bland77572147 (DNQ)
89Matthew Griffin77077147 (DNQ)
89Justin Thomas76780147 (DNQ)
89Robert Streb76978147 (DNQ)
89Francesco Molinari77374147 (DNQ)
89Fabrizio Zanotti77770147 (DNQ)
99Haydn McCullen87375148 (DNQ)
99Ryan McCarthy87672148 (DNQ)
99Tom Lehman87276148 (DNQ)
99Ryan Moore87474148 (DNQ)
99Brian Harman87078148 (DNQ)
99Kyle Stanley87078148 (DNQ)
99Kevin Chappell87375148 (DNQ)
99Patrick Reed87375148 (DNQ)
99Alexander Björk87573148 (DNQ)
99Byeong Hun An87771148 (DNQ)
99Giwhan Kim87375148 (DNQ)
99Dylan Frittelli87375148 (DNQ)
99Jbe Kruger87672148 (DNQ)
99Darren Clarke87573148 (DNQ)
113Paul Lawrie97079149 (DNQ)
113Connor Syme97376149 (DNQ)
113Ashley Hall97574149 (DNQ)
113Cameron Smith97475149 (DNQ)
113Charles Howell III97475149 (DNQ)
113Pat Perez97475149 (DNQ)
113Bill Haas97178149 (DNQ)
113William McGirt97772149 (DNQ)
113Stuart Manley96881149 (DNQ)
113Emiliano Grillo97673149 (DNQ)
123Michael Hendry107377150 (DNQ)
123David Horsey107575150 (DNQ)
123Shane Lowry107278150 (DNQ)
123Phil Mickelson107377150 (DNQ)
123Stewart Cink107773150 (DNQ)
123Yuta Ikeda107179150 (DNQ)
123Jeunghun Wang107773150 (DNQ)
123Prayad Marksaeng107674150 (DNQ)
131Tyrrell Hatton117576151 (DNQ)
131Nick McCarthy117477151 (DNQ)
131David Duval117972151 (DNQ)
131Mark O'Meara118170151 (DNQ)
131Luca Cianchetti117576151 (DNQ)
131Jhonattan Vegas117576151 (DNQ)
137Callum Shinkwin127478152 (DNQ)
137Harry Ellis127775152 (DNQ)
137John Daly127478152 (DNQ)
137Billy Horschel127676152 (DNQ)
137Maverick McNealy127874152 (DNQ)
137Wesley Bryan127478152 (DNQ)
137Hideto Tanihara127775152 (DNQ)
137Yusaku Miyazato127082152 (DNQ)
137Darren Fichardt127181152 (DNQ)
137Louis Oosthuizen127874152 (DNQ)
137Matthieu Pavon127478152 (DNQ)
148Sandy Lyle137776153 (DNQ)
148Brendan Steele137677153 (DNQ)
148Bryson DeChambeau137677153 (DNQ)
148Adam Hadwin137182153 (DNQ)
148Juan Sebastián Muñoz137479153 (DNQ)
153Phachara Khongwatmai147480154 (DNQ)
154Robert Dinwiddie167779156 (DNQ)
154Adam Hodkinson168076156 (DNQ)
156Todd Hamilton187979158 (DNQ)