Europei di Atletica

Calendario

Maschile
Lancio del martello
Wojciech Nowicki
07/08
100m
Zharnel Hughes
07/08
Salto in lungo
Miltiádis Tentóglou
08/08
400m ostacoli
Karsten Warholm
09/08
Lancio del peso
Michal Haratyk
07/08
50km marcia
Maryan Zakalnytstyy
07/08
Decatlon
Arthur Abele
07/08
Decatlon 100m
Kevin Mayer
07/08
Lancio del disco
Andrius Gudžius
08/08
Decatlon Salto in lungo
Martin Roe
07/08
400m
Matthew Hudson-Smith
10/08
3000m siepi
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
09/08
Decatlon Lancio del peso
Mathias Brugger
07/08
Decatlon Salto in alto
Timothy Duckworth
07/08
10000m
Morhad Amdouni
07/08
Decatlon 400m
Ruben Gado
07/08
Decatlon 110m ostacoli
Arthur Abele
08/08
Decatlon Lancio del disco
Niklas Kaul
08/08
200m
Ramil Guliyev
09/08
Decatlon Salto con l'asta
Ilya Shkurenyov
08/08
1500m
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
10/08
Lancio del giavellotto
Thomas Röhler
09/08
Decatlon Lancio del giavellotto
Arthur Abele
08/08
Decatlon 1500m
Ruben Gado
08/08
110m ostacoli
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
10/08
800m
Adam Kszczot
11/08
Salto in alto
Mateusz Przybylko
11/08
Salto con l'asta
Armand Duplantis
12/08
Salto triplo
Nelson Évora
12/08
4 x 400m staffetta
Belgio
11/08
20km marcia
Álvaro Martín
11/08
5000m
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
11/08
Maratona
Koen Naert
12/08
Italia
12/08
4 x 100m staffetta
Gran Bretagna
12/08
Femminile
100m
Dina Asher-Smith
07/08
50km marcia
Inês Henriques
07/08
400m ostacoli
Léa Sprunger
10/08
Lancio del peso
Paulina Guba
08/08
800m
Nataliia Pryshchepa
10/08
Salto con l'asta
Ekateríni Stefanídi
09/08
100m ostacoli
Elvira Herman
09/08
Salto triplo
Paraskeví Papahrístou
10/08
400m
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
11/08
Salto in alto
Maria Lasitskene
10/08
10000m
Lornah Korlima Chemtai
08/08
Lancio del disco
Sandra Perkovic
11/08
Eptatlon
Nafissatou Thiam
09/08
Eptatlon 100m ostacoli
Louisa Grauvogel
09/08
Salto in lungo
Malaika Mihambo
11/08
Eptatlon Salto in alto
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
09/08
Lancio del giavellotto
Christin Hussong
10/08
Eptatlon Lancio del peso
Nafissatou Thiam
09/08
Eptatlon 200m
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
09/08
Lancio del martello
Anita Wlodarczyk
12/08
Eptatlon Salto in lungo
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
10/08
200m
Dina Asher-Smith
11/08
1500m
Laura Muir
12/08
3000m siepi
Gesa Felicitas Krause
12/08
Eptatlon Lancio del giavellotto
Nafissatou Thiam
10/08
4 x 400m staffetta
Polonia
11/08
Eptatlon 800m
Xénia Krizsán
10/08
20km marcia
María Pérez
11/08
Maratona
Volha Mazuronak
12/08
Bielorussia
12/08
4 x 100m staffetta
Gran Bretagna
12/08
5000m
Sifan Hassan
12/08