Mondiali di Atletica

Calendario

Maschile
Decatlon
Trey Hardee
27/08
Decatlon 100m
Ashton Eaton
27/08
Salto con l'asta
Pawel Wojciechowski
29/08
Decatlon Salto in lungo
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
27/08
800m
David Lekuta Rudisha
30/08
Decatlon Lancio del peso
Ryan Harlan
27/08
100m
Yohan Blake
28/08
Decatlon Salto in alto
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
27/08
Lancio del martello
Koji Murofushi
29/08
Decatlon 400m
Ashton Eaton
27/08
20km marcia
Luis Fernando López
28/08
Decatlon 110m ostacoli
Ashton Eaton
28/08
110m ostacoli
Jason Richardson
29/08
Decatlon Lancio del disco
Aleksey Drozdov
28/08
400m
Kirani James
30/08
Decatlon Salto con l'asta
Eelco Sintnicolaas
28/08
Decatlon Lancio del giavellotto
Leonel Suárez
28/08
10000m
Ibrahim Jeilan
28/08
Decatlon 1500m
Larbi Bouraada
28/08
Lancio del disco
Robert Harting
30/08
3000m siepi
Ezekiel Kemboi
01/09
400m ostacoli
David Greene
01/09
Salto in alto
Jesse Williams
01/09
1500m
Asbel Kiprop
03/09
Lancio del peso
David Storl
02/09
5000m
Mo Farah
04/09
4 x 400m staffetta
Stati Uniti
02/09
Salto in lungo
Dwight Phillips
02/09
Lancio del giavellotto
Matthias De Zordo
03/09
Salto triplo
Christian Taylor
04/09
200m
Usain Bolt
03/09
50km marcia
Denis Nizhegorodov
03/09
Maratona
Abel Kirui
04/09
4 x 100m staffetta
Giamaica
04/09
Femminile
Maratona
Edna Kiplagat
27/08
3000m siepi
Habiba Ghribi
30/08
Lancio del disco
Yanfeng Li
28/08
100m
Carmelita Jeter
29/08
400m
Amantle Montsho
29/08
Salto in lungo
Brittney Reese
28/08
10000m
Vivian Cheruiyot
27/08
Salto con l'asta
Fabiana Murer
30/08
1500m
Jenny Simpson
01/09
Lancio del peso
Valerie Adams
29/08
Eptatlon
Jessica Ennis-Hill
29/08
Eptatlon 100m ostacoli
Hyleas Fountain
29/08
Eptatlon Salto in alto
Hyleas Fountain
29/08
400m ostacoli
Lashinda Demus
01/09
Eptatlon Lancio del peso
Austra Skujyte
29/08
Eptatlon 200m
Jessica Ennis-Hill
29/08
Eptatlon Salto in lungo
Jessica Ennis-Hill
30/08
5000m
Vivian Cheruiyot
02/09
Eptatlon Lancio del giavellotto
Antoinette Nana Djimou
30/08
Salto triplo
Olha Saladuha
01/09
Eptatlon 800m
Karolina Tyminska
30/08
20km marcia
Hong Liu
31/08
Salto in alto
Anna Chicherova
03/09
Lancio del giavellotto
Maria Abakumova
02/09
800m
Caster Semenya
04/09
200m
Veronica Campbell-Brown
02/09
Lancio del martello
Tatyana Beloborodova
04/09
100m ostacoli
Sally Pearson
03/09
4 x 400m staffetta
Stati Uniti
03/09
4 x 100m staffetta
Stati Uniti
04/09