Mondiali di Atletica

Calendario

Maschile
Salto in lungo
Tajay Gayle
28/09
100m
Christian Coleman
28/09
Salto triplo
Christian Taylor
29/09
5000m
Muktar Edris
30/09
400m ostacoli
Karsten Warholm
30/09
Lancio del disco
Daniel Ståhl
30/09
800m
Donavan Brazier
01/10
Salto con l'asta
Sam Kendricks
01/10
50km marcia
Yusuke Suzuki
28/09
200m
Noah Lyles
01/10
110m ostacoli
Grant Holloway
02/10
Lancio del martello
Pawel Fajdek
02/10
400m
Steven Gardiner
04/10
Salto in alto
Mutaz Essa Barshim
04/10
3000m siepi
Conseslus Kipruto
04/10
Decatlon
Niklas Kaul
02/10
Decatlon 100m
Damian Warner
02/10
Decatlon Salto in lungo
Pierce Lepage
02/10
Decatlon Lancio del peso
Kevin Mayer
02/10
Decatlon Salto in alto
Maicel Uibo
02/10
Decatlon 400m
Pierce Lepage
02/10
Decatlon 110m ostacoli
Damian Warner
03/10
Decatlon Lancio del disco
Niklas Kaul
03/10
Decatlon Salto con l'asta
Maicel Uibo
03/10
Lancio del peso
Joe Kovacs
05/10
1500m
Timothy Cheruiyot
06/10
Decatlon Lancio del giavellotto
Niklas Kaul
03/10
Decatlon 1500m
Niklas Kaul
03/10
4 x 100m staffetta
Stati Uniti
05/10
20km marcia
Toshikazu Yamanishi
04/10
Lancio del giavellotto
Anderson Peters
06/10
4 x 400m staffetta
Stati Uniti
06/10
Maratona
Lelisa Desisa
05/10
10000m
Joshua Cheptegei
06/10
Femminile
Lancio del martello
Deanna Price
28/09
800m
Halimah Nakaayi
30/09
Salto con l'asta
Anzhelika Sidorova
29/09
Salto in alto
Maria Lasitskene
30/09
3000m siepi
Beatrice Chepkoech
30/09
Maratona
Ruth Chepngetich
27/09
100m
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
29/09
10000m
Sifan Hassan
28/09
50km marcia
Rui Liang
28/09
20km marcia
Hong Liu
29/09
Lancio del giavellotto
Kelsey-Lee Barber
01/10
200m
Dina Asher-Smith
02/10
400m
Salwa Eid Naser
03/10
400m ostacoli
Dalilah Muhammad
04/10
Lancio del peso
Lijiao Gong
03/10
Eptatlon
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
02/10
Eptatlon 100m ostacoli
Kendell Williams
02/10
1500m
Sifan Hassan
05/10
Lancio del disco
Yaimé Pérez
04/10
Eptatlon Salto in alto
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
02/10
5000m
Hellen Obiri
05/10
Eptatlon Lancio del peso
Nafissatou Thiam
02/10
Eptatlon 200m
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
02/10
Salto triplo
Yulimar Rojas
05/10
Eptatlon Salto in lungo
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
03/10
Eptatlon Lancio del giavellotto
Géraldine Ruckstuhl
03/10
Eptatlon 800m
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
03/10
4 x 100m staffetta
Giamaica
05/10
100m ostacoli
Nia Ali
06/10
Salto in lungo
Malaika Mihambo
06/10
4 x 400m staffetta
Stati Uniti
06/10
Mista
4 x 400m staffetta
Stati Uniti
29/09