Amstel Gold Race

Risultati

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus6h 28' 18''
2Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+0''
3Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
4Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
5Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
6Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
7Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
8Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
9Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
10Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
11Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2''
12Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2''
13Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+46''
14Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+46''
15Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+54''
16Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+54''
17Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+54''
18Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+54''
19Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+54''
20Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+54''
21Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+54''
22Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54''
23Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54''
24Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+54''
25Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+54''
26Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+54''
27Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+54''
28Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+54''
29Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54''
30Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+54''
31Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+54''
32Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54''
33Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 05''
34Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 02''
35Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 19''
36Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+4' 19''
37Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 19''
38Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 19''
39Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+4' 19''
40Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 19''
41Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 19''
42Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 19''
43Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 19''
44Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 19''
45Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 19''
46Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 19''
47Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 19''
48Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 19''
49Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 19''
50Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+4' 19''
51Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 19''
52Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+4' 19''
53Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 19''
54Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 19''
55Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 19''
56Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 19''
57Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 19''
58Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 19''
59Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 19''
60Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 19''
61Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 19''
62Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 19''
63Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 19''
64Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 19''
65Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 19''
66Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 19''
67Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 19''
68Michael Woods
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 19''
69Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 19''
70Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 19''
71Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 53''
72Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+7' 53''
73Logan Owen
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 53''
74Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 53''
75Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+7' 53''
76Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+7' 53''
77Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 53''
78Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 53''
79Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 53''
80Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 53''
81Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 53''
82Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 53''
83Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 53''
84Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 53''
85Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+7' 53''
86Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+7' 53''
87Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 53''
88Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 53''
89Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 56''
90Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 12''
91Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 12''
92Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 59''
93Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 17''
94Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+11' 17''
95Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 17''
96Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+11' 17''
97Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 17''
98August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+11' 17''
99Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11' 17''
100Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+11' 17''
101Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 17''
102Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11' 17''
103Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+11' 17''
104Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 17''
105Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 09''
106Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 39''
107Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+15' 41''
108Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15' 41''
109Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 41''
110Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+15' 41''
111Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+15' 41''
112Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 22''
113Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
114Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
115Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
116Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
117Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
118Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
119Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
120Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
121Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
122Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
123Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
124Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
125Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
126Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
127Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
128Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
129Sean Bennett
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
130Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
131Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
132Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
133William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
134Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
135Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
136Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
137Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
138Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
139Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
140Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
141Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
142Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
143Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
144Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
145David De La Cruz
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
146Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
147Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
148Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
149Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
150Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
151Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
152Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
153Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
154Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
155Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
156Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
157Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
158Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
159Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
160Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
161Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
162Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
163Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
164Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
165Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
166Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
167Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
168Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
169Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
170Kévin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
171Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
172Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
173Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
174Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
175Loïc Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF