Tour Colombia 2.1

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Sergio Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling19h 55' 51''
2Daniel Martínez
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+7''
3Jonathan Caicedo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+33''
4Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+54''
5Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 00''
6Fredy Montaña
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+2' 35''
7Esteban Chaves
Colombia
Colombia+3' 08''
8Hernán Aguirre
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+3' 14''
9Torstein Træen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+3' 18''
10Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 21''
11Diego Camargo
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+3' 29''
12Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 29''
13Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 53''
14Alexander Gil
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+4' 16''
15Aldemar Reyes
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+4' 18''
16Óscar Sevilla
Team Medellín
Team Medellín+4' 27''
17Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 37''
18Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 59''
19Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+5' 27''
20Richard Huera
Ecuador
Ecuador+5' 35''
21Wálter Pedraza
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Continental Supergiros+5' 43''
22Didier Chaparro
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+5' 48''
23Germán Chaves
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+5' 54''
24Juan Diego Alba
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 18''
25Jesús Peña
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+6' 33''
26Jimmy Montenegro
Ecuador
Ecuador+6' 40''
27Heiner Parra
Colombia
Colombia+6' 51''
28Diego Ochoa
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+7' 06''
29Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+7' 30''
30Richard Carapaz
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 32''
31Danny Osorio
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+7' 41''
32Harold López
Ecuador
Ecuador+7' 51''
33Byron Guamá
Ecuador
Ecuador+7' 59''
34José Alarcón
Venezuela
Venezuela+8' 40''
35Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+8' 42''
36Rubén Acosta
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Continental Supergiros+8' 56''
37José Tito Hernández
Team Medellín
Team Medellín+9' 00''
38Nicolás Saenz
Efapel
Efapel+9' 20''
39Rodolfo Torres
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+9' 31''
40Patrick Schelling
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 55''
41Idar Andersen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+10' 37''
42José Rujano
Venezuela
Venezuela+10' 53''
43Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 08''
44Brandon Rivera
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11' 10''
45Darwin Atapuma
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+11' 18''
46Efrén Santos
Canel's Pro Cycling
Canel's Pro Cycling+11' 41''
47Matthieu Jeannes
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+12' 27''
48Juan Francisco Rosales
Canel's Pro Cycling
Canel's Pro Cycling+12' 41''
49Santiago Buitrago
Colombia
Colombia+13' 07''
50Bernardo Suaza
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Continental Supergiros+13' 15''
51Robinson Chalapud
Team Medellín
Team Medellín+13' 23''
52Santiago Ordoñez
Canel's Pro Cycling
Canel's Pro Cycling+13' 39''
53Brayan Sánchez
Team Medellín
Team Medellín+13' 47''
54Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+14' 02''
55Félix Barón
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+14' 20''
56Frank Osorio
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+14' 35''
57Roniel Campos
Venezuela
Venezuela+15' 10''
58Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+15' 25''
59Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15' 39''
60Jordan Tabares
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Continental Supergiros+15' 41''
61Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+16' 02''
62Jorge Montenegro
Ecuador
Ecuador+17' 30''
63Fabio Duarte
Team Medellín
Team Medellín+17' 38''
64Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 53''
65César Fonte
Efapel
Efapel+18' 35''
66Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 49''
67Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+18' 58''
68Kristian Yustre
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+19' 05''
69Camilo Castiblanco
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+19' 15''
70Róbigzon Oyola
Team Medellín
Team Medellín+19' 50''
71Edwin Carvajal
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Continental Supergiros+19' 54''
72Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 00''
73Eduardo Corte
Canel's Pro Cycling
Canel's Pro Cycling+20' 12''
74Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+20' 20''
75Yecid Sierra
Colombia
Colombia+20' 21''
76Jhonathan Salinas
Venezuela
Venezuela+21' 34''
77Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 07''
78Juan Pablo Suárez
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+22' 13''
79Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+22' 25''
80Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+23' 39''
81Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+24' 05''
82Gerard Armillas
Efapel
Efapel+24' 27''
83Iuri Filosi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+24' 37''
84Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 10''
85Brayan Chaves
Colombia
Colombia+25' 40''
86Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+25' 59''
87Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 14''
88Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+26' 28''
89Segundo Navarrete
Ecuador
Ecuador+26' 35''
90Óscar Quiroz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+26' 43''
91Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+27' 10''
92Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 13''
93Edison Muñoz
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+27' 14''
94Sebastián Castaño
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+27' 24''
95Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 54''
96Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+27' 57''
97Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel+28' 04''
98Julián David Molano
Colombia
Colombia+28' 32''
99Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+29' 15''
100Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+29' 46''
101Johan Colón
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+30' 00''
102Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+30' 35''
103Jóni Brandão
Efapel
Efapel+30' 54''
104Riccardo Marchesini
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+31' 00''
105Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+31' 35''
106Tejay van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+31' 47''
107Anderson Paredes
Venezuela
Venezuela+32' 43''
108Roberto González
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+32' 44''
109Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+32' 46''
110Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+33' 10''
111Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+33' 23''
112Ivan Smirnov
Russia
Russia+34' 24''
113Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36' 46''
114Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+40' 14''
115Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+40' 21''
116Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+43' 34''
117Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+46' 11''
118Lev Gonov
Russia
Russia+48' 09''
119Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+48' 43''
120Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+50' 38''
121Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+50' 49''
122Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+51' 34''
123David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+51' 34''
124Pablo Alarcón
Canel's Pro Cycling
Canel's Pro Cycling+53' 44''
125Alexandr Smirnov
Russia
Russia+53' 57''
126Dmitry Mukhomediyarov
Russia
Russia+55' 25''
127Matteo De Bonis
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+59' 04''
128Jesús Morales
Canel's Pro Cycling
Canel's Pro Cycling+1h 07' 53''
129Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 13' 43''
130Marcos Matta
Brasile
Brasile+1h 16' 04''
131James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+1h 24' 14''