Freccia Vallone

Risultati

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors4h 53' 37''
2Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 53' 41''
3Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 53' 43''
4Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott4h 53' 43''
5Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb4h 53' 43''
6Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 53' 43''
7Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 53' 43''
8Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors4h 53' 43''
9Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 53' 43''
10Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 53' 49''
11Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky4h 53' 52''
12Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data4h 53' 56''
13Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 53' 58''
14Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 54' 02''
15Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 54' 05''
16Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 54' 05''
17Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data4h 54' 05''
18Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 54' 07''
19Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 54' 09''
20Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO4h 54' 11''
21Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 54' 13''
22Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors4h 54' 16''
23Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 54' 16''
24Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors4h 54' 19''
25Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 54' 21''
26Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 54' 24''
27Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida4h 54' 26''
28Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale4h 54' 31''
29Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 54' 42''
30Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing4h 54' 45''
31Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb4h 54' 50''
32Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing4h 54' 55''
33Michael Woods
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale4h 54' 59''
34Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott4h 54' 59''
35Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 55' 02''
36Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 55' 04''
37Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 55' 06''
38Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida4h 55' 11''
39Tsgabu Grmay
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 55' 20''
40Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 55' 23''
41Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors4h 55' 32''
42Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 55' 36''
43Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida4h 55' 50''
44Daniel Martínez
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale4h 56' 00''
45Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic4h 56' 00''
46Floris De Tier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO4h 56' 28''
47Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 56' 38''
48Pierre Rolland
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale4h 56' 43''
49Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb4h 56' 44''
50Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 56' 44''
51Robert Power
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott4h 57' 04''
52Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 57' 33''
53Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data4h 57' 40''
54Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott4h 57' 49''
55Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida4h 59' 14''
56Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM5h 01' 09''
57Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky5h 01' 14''
58Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5h 03' 00''
59Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO5h 03' 06''
60Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb5h 03' 14''
61Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5h 03' 14''
62Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits5h 03' 14''
63Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO5h 03' 14''
64Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky5h 03' 14''
65Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 03' 14''
66Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert5h 03' 14''
67Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic5h 03' 14''
68Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb5h 03' 14''
69Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin5h 03' 14''
70Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE5h 03' 22''
71Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 03' 22''
72Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert5h 03' 22''
73Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo5h 03' 22''
74Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin5h 03' 22''
75Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ5h 03' 29''
76Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO5h 03' 29''
77Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert5h 03' 29''
78Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 03' 29''
79Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky5h 03' 33''
80Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing
BMC Racing5h 03' 39''
81Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5h 03' 39''
82Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott5h 03' 39''
83Kévin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club5h 03' 39''
84Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO5h 03' 39''
85Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert5h 03' 39''
86Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing5h 03' 39''
87José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR5h 03' 39''
88Alex Howes
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale5h 03' 39''
89Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE5h 03' 54''
90Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE5h 03' 58''
91Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 03' 58''
92Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5h 03' 58''
93Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert5h 03' 58''
94Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb5h 03' 58''
95Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO5h 03' 58''
96Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida5h 04' 04''
97Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ5h 04' 04''
98José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits5h 04' 08''
99Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits5h 04' 08''
100Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic5h 04' 08''
101Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida5h 04' 21''
102Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic5h 04' 52''
103Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin5h 04' 55''
104Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo5h 05' 29''
105Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5h 06' 31''
106Julien Mortier
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic5h 06' 31''
107Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data5h 06' 43''
108Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
109Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
110Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
111Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
112Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
113Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
114Loïc Vliegen
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
115Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
116Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
117Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
118Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
119Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
120Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
121Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
122Franck Bonnamour
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
123Kévin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
124Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
125David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
126Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
127Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
128Lawson Craddock
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
129Kim Magnusson
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
130Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
131Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
132Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
133Lars Boom
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
134Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
135Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
136Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
137Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
138Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
139Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
140Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
141Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
142Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
143Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
144Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
145Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
146Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
147James Knox
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
148Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
149Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
150Dion Smith
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
151Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
152Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
153Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
154Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
155Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
156Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
157Maxime Vantomme
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
158Thomas Deruette
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
159Justin Jules
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
160Christophe Masson
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
161Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
162Antoine Warnier
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
163Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
164Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
165Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
166John Rodríguez
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
167Julien Trarieux
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
168Lucas De Rossi
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
169Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
170Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
171Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
172Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
173Patrick Müller
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
174Tanguy Turgis
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF