Gent - Wevelgem

Risultati

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5h 26' 08''
2John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
3Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
4Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+0''
5Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
6Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
7Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
8Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
9Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+0''
10Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
11Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
12Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
13Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
14Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
15Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
16Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
17Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
18Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
19Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
20Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
21Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
22Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
23Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
24Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
25Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
26Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+0''
27Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
28Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+0''
29Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
30Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8''
31Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11''
32Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13''
33Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23''
34Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+24''
35Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 19''
36Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 38''
37Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 30''
38Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 28''
39Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 45''
40Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+8' 45''
41Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 45''
42Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+8' 45''
43Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 45''
44Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 45''
45Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 45''
46Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 45''
47Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+8' 45''
48Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 45''
49Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 45''
50Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 45''
51Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 45''
52Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 45''
53Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 45''
54Loïc Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+8' 45''
55Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 45''
56Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+8' 45''
57Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 45''
58Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+8' 45''
59Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 45''
60Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 45''
61Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 45''
62Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 45''
63Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 45''
64Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 45''
65Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 45''
66Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 45''
67Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 45''
68Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 45''
69Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 45''
70Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8' 45''
71Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 45''
72Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 45''
73Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 45''
74Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 45''
75Tom Scully
EF Education First
EF Education First+8' 45''
76Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 53''
77Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 55''
78Franklin Six
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+8' 55''
79Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
80Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
81Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
82Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
83Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
84Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
85Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
86Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
87Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
88Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
89Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
90Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
91Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
92Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
93Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
94Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
95Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
96Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
97Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
98Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
99Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
100Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
101Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
102Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
103Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
104Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
105Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
106Lasse Hansen
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
107Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
108Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
109Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
110Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
111Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
112Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
113Moreno Hofland
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
114Sacha Modolo
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
115Logan Owen
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
116Julius van den Berg
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
117Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
118Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
119Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
120Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
121Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
122Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
123Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
124Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
125Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
126Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
127Callum Scotson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
128Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
129Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
130Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
131Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
132Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
133Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
134Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
135Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
136Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
137Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
138Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
139Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
140Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
141Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
142Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
143Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
144Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
145Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
146Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
147Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
148Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
149Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
150Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
151Harry Tanfield
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
152Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
153Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
154Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
155Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
156Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
157Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
158Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
159Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
160Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
161Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
162Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
163Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
164Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
165Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
166Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
167Justin Jules
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
168Lukas Spengler
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
169Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
170Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
171Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
172Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
173Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
174Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
175Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF