Giro dei Paesi Baschi

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO19h 24' 09''
2Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29''
3Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31''
4Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36''
5Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+51''
6Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 36''
7Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 56''
8Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 13''
9Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 29''
10Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 44''
11Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 15''
12Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 25''
13Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 02''
14Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 15''
15Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 43''
16Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 45''
17Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 06''
18David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 03''
19Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 43''
20Daniel Martínez
EF Education First
EF Education First+15' 56''
21Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 43''
22George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 51''
23José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 32''
24Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+21' 25''
25Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+22' 53''
26Carlos Quintero
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+23' 07''
27Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 45''
28Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 01''
29Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+25' 32''
30Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30' 20''
31Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+30' 25''
32Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30' 30''
33Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30' 57''
34David De La Cruz
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+31' 04''
35Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+31' 59''
36Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32' 55''
37Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 34''
38Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+34' 44''
39Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 37''
40Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+35' 43''
41Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+36' 40''
42Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+36' 56''
43Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37' 30''
44Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+38' 16''
45Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+38' 24''
46Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40' 46''
47Daniel Navarro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+41' 01''
48Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 26''
49Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+43' 32''
50Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43' 33''
51Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 12''
52Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+44' 20''
53Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46' 17''
54Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+47' 20''
55Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+47' 47''
56Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+47' 56''
57Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+48' 56''
58Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+49' 07''
59Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+49' 08''
60Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+50' 07''
61Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+51' 30''
62Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+51' 45''
63José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+52' 31''
64Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+52' 36''
65Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+53' 09''
66Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+53' 14''
67Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+53' 24''
68Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+53' 25''
69Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+53' 45''
70Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+55' 29''
71Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+56' 29''
72Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+56' 37''
73Amaro Antunes
CCC Team
CCC Team+57' 00''
74Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+57' 32''
75Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+58' 19''
76Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+59' 23''
77Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+59' 27''
78Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+59' 34''
79Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 00' 11''
80Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1h 00' 35''
81Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 00' 42''
82Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 01' 36''
83Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 01' 43''
84Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 02' 09''
85Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1h 03' 01''
86Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 03' 25''
87Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1h 04' 50''
88David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 05' 31''
89Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 06' 12''
90Yecid Sierra
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1h 06' 13''
91Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 07' 13''
92Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 07' 23''
93Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 08' 21''
94Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 11' 06''
95Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 12' 01''
96Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 15' 14''