Giro di Padania

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale22h 33' 52''
2Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+40''
3Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+44''
4Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+46''
5Davide Rebellin
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+1' 18''
6Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 21''
7Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 29''
8Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2' 00''
9Kristijan Ðurasek
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 14''
10Darwin Atapuma
Colombia
Colombia+2' 48''
11Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+4' 17''
12Francesco Reda
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+5' 19''
13Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 44''
14Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+6' 51''
15Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+7' 29''
16Paolo Bailetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+7' 47''
17Dalivier Ospina
Colombia
Colombia+9' 49''
18Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+9' 53''
19Robert Vrecer
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+10' 09''
20Francisco Javier Vila
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+10' 15''
21Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+11' 15''
22Pieter Serry
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 56''
23Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 07''
24Jan Hirt
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+13' 46''
25Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 52''
26Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 19''
27Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+14' 29''
28Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 11''
29Niko Holler
Specialized
Specialized+15' 35''
30Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 14''
31Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+16' 18''
32Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+16' 37''
33Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+16' 57''
34Andrei Solomennikov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+17' 38''
35José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+17' 42''
36Luca Dodi
Idea
Idea+17' 42''
37Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 01''
38Joël Zangerlé
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+19' 30''
39Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+19' 46''
40Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+20' 00''
41Fortunato Baliani
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+20' 20''
42Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+21' 03''
43Alessandro Bisolti
Idea
Idea+21' 07''
44Cristian Cominelli
Idea
Idea+21' 12''
45Michele Scarponi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 16''
46Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale
Cannondale+23' 29''
47Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+23' 35''
48Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+24' 17''
49Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+24' 54''
50Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+25' 27''
51Wilson Marentes
Colombia
Colombia+25' 33''
52Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+25' 33''
53Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+26' 19''
54Andrea Cismondi
Specialized
Specialized+26' 46''
55Fábio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+28' 06''
56Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+28' 54''
57Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+29' 15''
58Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+29' 38''
59Julian Kern
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+30' 11''
60Luis Felipe Laverde
Colombia
Colombia+31' 32''
61Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+31' 38''
62Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+31' 50''
63Esteban Chaves
Colombia
Colombia+31' 54''
64Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32' 47''
65Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+33' 12''
66Javier González
Colombia
Colombia+33' 49''
67Marco Frapporti
Idea
Idea+35' 03''
68Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 19''
69Federico Rocchetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+35' 41''
70Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+36' 23''
71Matteo Busato
Idea
Idea+36' 34''
72Aristide Ratti
Idea
Idea+37' 38''
73Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+37' 41''
74Sergio Laganà
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+38' 42''
75Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+39' 19''
76Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+40' 56''
77Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+42' 02''
78Tim Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+43' 00''
79Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+43' 21''
80Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+43' 21''
81Elçin Asadov
Specialized
Specialized+43' 25''
82Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+44' 05''
83Mariano Giallorenzo
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+44' 07''
84Gianluca Maggiore
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+44' 13''
85Piero Baffi
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+44' 34''
86Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+44' 35''
87Alessandro Spezialetti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 42''
88Blaž Bonca
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+44' 47''
89Igor Boev
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+44' 49''
90Giorgio Brambilla
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+46' 13''
91Davide Mucelli
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+46' 19''
92Dominik Brändle
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+46' 21''
93Piotr Gawronski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+51' 28''