Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi

Risultati

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 37' 37''
2Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27''
3Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+57''
4Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+57''
5Michael Woods
EF Education First
EF Education First+57''
6David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+57''
7Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+57''
8Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 00''
9Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 05''
10Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 26''
11Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 29''
12Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 29''
13Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 29''
14Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 29''
15Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 29''
16Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 29''
17Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 29''
18Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 29''
19Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 29''
20Daniel Martínez
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 29''
21Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 29''
22Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 29''
23Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 09''
24Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 09''
25Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 09''
26Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 09''
27Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 09''
28Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 09''
29Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 12''
30Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 13''
31Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 15''
32Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 17''
33Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 26''
34Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 28''
35Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 03''
36Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 15''
37Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3' 34''
38Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 34''
39Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 34''
40Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 34''
41Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 37''
42Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+4' 11''
43Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 11''
44Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 11''
45Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 11''
46Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 11''
47Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 05''
48Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+6' 53''
49Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 56''
50Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 56''
51Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 56''
52Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 56''
53Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 22''
54Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 20''
55Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 20''
56Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 20''
57Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+9' 20''
58Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 20''
59Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 20''
60Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 20''
61Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 20''
62Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 48''
63Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 48''
64Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 48''
65Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 36''
66Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 36''
67David De La Cruz
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11' 32''
68Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 59''
69Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 59''
70Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11' 59''
71Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 59''
72Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+11' 59''
73José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 11''
74Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+13' 11''
75Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+13' 11''
76Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 11''
77Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 11''
78Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 11''
79Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+13' 11''
80Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+13' 11''
81Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 11''
82Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 11''
83Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 11''
84Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 11''
85Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+17' 39''
86Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 39''
87Justin Jules
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+17' 39''
88Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+17' 39''
89Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 39''
90Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 39''
91Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 39''
92Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 39''
93Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+17' 39''
94Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 39''
95Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 12''
96Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 12''
97Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+24' 12''
98Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 12''
99Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+24' 12''
100Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+24' 12''
101Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 12''
102Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
103Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
104Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
105Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
106Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
107Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
108Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
109Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
110Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
111Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
112Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
113Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
114Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
115Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
116Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
117Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
118Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
119Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
120Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
121Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
122Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
123Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
124Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
125Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
126Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
127Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
128Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
129Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
130Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
131Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
132Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
133Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
134Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
135Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
136William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
137Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
138Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
139Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
140Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
141Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
142Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
143Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
144Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
145Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
146Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
147Loïc Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
148Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
149Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
150Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
151Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
152Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
153Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
154Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
155Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
156Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
157Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
158Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
159Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
160Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
161Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
162Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
163Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
164Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
165Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
166Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
167Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
168Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
169Kévin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
170Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
171Kevyn Ista
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
172Kenny Molly
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
173Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
174Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
175Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF