Tirreno - Adriatico

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma25h 28' 00''
2Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1''
3Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30''
4Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 25''
5Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 32''
6Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 34''
7Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 42''
8Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 01''
9Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 12''
10Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 18''
11Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 28''
12Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 37''
13Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 43''
14Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 29''
15Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 34''
16Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 57''
17Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 02''
18Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 10''
19Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 14''
20Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 21''
21Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 54''
22Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 06''
23Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 45''
24Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 04''
25Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 15''
26José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 28''
27Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 44''
28Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+14' 03''
29Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+16' 54''
30Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 01''
31Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+17' 34''
32Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 57''
33Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 22''
34Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 23''
35Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+18' 56''
36Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 58''
37Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+19' 03''
38Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+19' 20''
39Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+21' 01''
40José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 54''
41Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+22' 11''
42Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 47''
43Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 17''
44Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 05''
45Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+25' 34''
46Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25' 36''
47Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 57''
48Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 12''
49Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 13''
50Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+27' 19''
51Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+27' 37''
52Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28' 35''
53Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 03''
54Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 04''
55Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 09''
56Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 43''
57Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 51''
58Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+30' 58''
59Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 13''
60Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+32' 20''
61Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+32' 23''
62Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+33' 25''
63Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+33' 30''
64Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+33' 52''
65Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35' 28''
66Dáyer Quintana
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+35' 31''
67Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+35' 37''
68Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 23''
69Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+36' 45''
70Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 51''
71Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+37' 40''
72Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+38' 49''
73Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+38' 49''
74Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+38' 50''
75Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+41' 13''
76Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 15''
77Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42' 38''
78Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+42' 49''
79Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+44' 07''
80Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 39''
81Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+45' 11''
82Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+45' 26''
83Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+45' 43''
84Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+45' 43''
85Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+46' 06''
86Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+46' 45''
87Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+46' 45''
88Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46' 54''
89Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 38''
90Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+47' 54''
91Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+47' 56''
92Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48' 56''
93Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+49' 00''
94Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+49' 51''
95Rohan Dennis
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+52' 55''
96Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+54' 03''
97Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54' 21''
98Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+54' 32''
99Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+56' 03''
100Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+56' 25''
101Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+57' 16''
102Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+58' 47''
103Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+58' 58''
104Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+58' 59''
105Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+59' 17''
106Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+59' 56''
107Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 00' 15''
108Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 00' 21''
109Sacha Modolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 00' 30''
110Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 00' 47''
111Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 00' 48''
112Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 02' 05''
113Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 02' 10''
114Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 04' 24''
115Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 04' 57''
116Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 05' 34''
117Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 05' 54''
118Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 06' 00''
119Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 06' 02''
120Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 06' 12''
121Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1h 06' 27''
122Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 06' 29''
123Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 07' 29''
124Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 08' 38''
125Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 09' 07''
126Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 09' 23''
127Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 09' 24''
128Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 09' 48''
129Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 10' 00''
130Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 10' 28''
131Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 10' 35''
132Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 10' 40''
133Taylor Phinney
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 10' 47''
134Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 11' 11''
135Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 11' 17''
136Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 12' 57''
137Matthias Brändle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 13' 06''
138Alex Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 14' 11''
139Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 14' 12''
140Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 15' 22''