Tour de Taiwan

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Yukiya Arashiro
Giappone
Giappone16h 50' 18''
2Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2''
3Jimmy Janssens
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+13''
4Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+31''
5Markus Freiberger
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+37''
6Eder Frayre
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+41''
7Jason Lea
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+41''
8Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+41''
9Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+41''
10Gianni Marchand
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+41''
11Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+46''
12Lennert Teugels
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+1' 23''
13Connor Brown
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+1' 24''
14Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 40''
15Félix Barón
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+1' 47''
16Serghei Tvetcov
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 52''
17James Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+1' 56''
18Cameron Bayly
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+1' 56''
19Takeaki Amezawa
Giappone
Giappone+2' 00''
20Sebastian Schönberger
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+2' 20''
21Scott Bowden
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+2' 21''
22Miguel Flórez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+2' 21''
23Camilo Castiblanco
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+2' 21''
24Michiel Dieleman
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+2' 21''
25Brecht Ruyters
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+2' 21''
26Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+2' 31''
27Eddie Van Heerden
Sudafrica
Sudafrica+3' 02''
28Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+3' 13''
29Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 34''
30Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3' 34''
31Lachlan Norris
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+4' 00''
32Luis Enrique Lemus
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+7' 13''
33Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+7' 37''
34Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+8' 10''
35Daniel Jaramillo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+8' 10''
36Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+8' 10''
37Calvin Beneke
Sudafrica
Sudafrica+8' 36''
38Chris Harper
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+8' 52''
39Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+9' 05''
40Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+9' 14''
41Ka Hoo Fung
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+9' 16''
42Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+12' 02''
43Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+12' 28''
44Chien Chou Chen
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+12' 49''
45Ayden Toovey
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+13' 35''
46Cederick Raymackers
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+14' 01''
47Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+15' 14''
48Joon-Yong Seo
Corea
Corea+16' 30''
49Chun Kai Feng
Cina Taipei
Cina Taipei+16' 32''
50Chien Liang Chen
Cina Taipei
Cina Taipei+17' 39''
51Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+18' 20''
52Ben Hetherington
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+19' 18''
53Rodrigo Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+19' 40''
54Sang-Hong Park
Corea
Corea+19' 50''
55Hyeong-Min Choe
Corea
Corea+20' 06''
56Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailandia
Thailandia+20' 21''
57Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+21' 25''
58Jambaljamts Sainbayar
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+22' 06''
59Sebastián Haedo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+22' 24''
60Aidan Van Niekerk
Sudafrica
Sudafrica+22' 30''
61Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailandia
Thailandia+22' 32''
62Ho San Chiu
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+23' 16''
63Hayato Okamoto
Giappone
Giappone+23' 24''
64Shao Hsuan Lu
Cina Taipei
Cina Taipei+23' 38''
65Hiu Fung Choy
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+24' 45''
66Jesse Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+24' 55''
67Omer Goldshtein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+25' 36''
68Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+26' 15''
69Mornay Van Heerden
Sudafrica
Sudafrica+26' 32''
70Kevin Girkins
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+26' 55''
71Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+27' 47''
72Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+27' 52''
73Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+27' 52''
74Jing Huei Wang
Cina Taipei
Cina Taipei+27' 52''
75En Chieh Liu
Cina Taipei
Cina Taipei+28' 33''
76Adiq Othman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+28' 33''
77Chih Hao Wu
Cina Taipei
Cina Taipei+28' 40''
78Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+29' 01''
79Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+29' 13''
80Rei Onodera
Giappone
Giappone+30' 02''
81Sam Bassetti
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+30' 59''
82Samuel Volkers
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+32' 01''
83José Alfredo Rodríguez
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+32' 08''
84Warut Paekratok
Thailandia
Thailandia+32' 08''
85Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+32' 45''
86Burr Ho
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+33' 20''
87Michael Freiberg
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+35' 36''
88Timon Loderer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+35' 36''
89Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+35' 36''
90Ryu Suzuki
Giappone
Giappone+35' 38''
91Byron Munton
Sudafrica
Sudafrica+35' 51''
92Vincent Lau
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+36' 28''
93Jae-Woong Choi
Corea
Corea+38' 11''
94Aviv Yechezkel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+39' 39''
95Brian McCulloch
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+39' 43''
96Jacob Tipper
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+41' 29''
97Victor Lau
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+43' 28''
98Chao Kai Chin
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+47' 11''
99Hiski Kanerva
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+53' 28''
100Robert Orr
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+53' 56''