Tour de Wallonie

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal20h 22' 26''
2Quinten Hermans
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+0''
3Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7''
4Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+9''
5Jhonatan Narváez
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11''
6James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12''
7Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13''
8Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+13''
9Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+13''
10Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13''
11Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13''
12Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+13''
13Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19''
14Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+20''
15Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21''
16Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+21''
17Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22''
18Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+22''
19Floris Gerts
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+23''
20Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23''
21Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23''
22Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23''
23Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+23''
24Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+23''
25Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+53''
26Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+58''
27Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 02''
28Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 12''
29Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1' 12''
30Tom Wirtgen
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+1' 36''
31Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 39''
32Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 50''
33Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 14''
34Toon Aerts
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+2' 14''
35Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 53''
36Lachlan Morton
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 19''
37Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 04''
38Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4' 09''
39Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 21''
40Maxime Vantomme
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+4' 21''
41Anass Ait el Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 34''
42Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 48''
43Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+5' 22''
44Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+6' 03''
45Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 03''
46Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 21''
47Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+6' 39''
48Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 45''
49Kevyn Ista
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+7' 43''
50Martijn Budding
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 52''
51Sylvain Moniquet
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+8' 26''
52Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+8' 46''
53Michael Boroš
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+9' 05''
54Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 21''
55Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 45''
56Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+12' 41''
57Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+13' 17''
58Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+13' 22''
59Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 23''
60Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 43''
61Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+15' 10''
62Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+16' 34''
63Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 20''
64Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+17' 38''
65Simone Antonini
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+17' 44''
66Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 59''
67Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 19''
68Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+18' 31''
69Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+19' 03''
70Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19' 40''
71Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 45''
72Thomas Joly
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+20' 20''
73Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 33''
74Kenny Molly
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+20' 40''
75Braam Merlier
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+20' 50''
76Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 09''
77Lars van der Haar
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+21' 10''
78Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 42''
79Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+22' 23''
80Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+22' 50''
81Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 52''
82Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 29''
83Steven Tronet
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+24' 50''
84Daniel Hoelgård
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 25''
85Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+26' 47''
86Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+26' 50''
87Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 10''
88Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27' 46''
89Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+27' 53''
90Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28' 19''
91Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+28' 51''
92Jonas Van Genechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+28' 52''
93Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+28' 53''
94Yann Pestiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+29' 09''
95Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+29' 36''
96Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 58''
97Alex Kirsch
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+31' 04''
98Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+31' 13''
99Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+32' 24''
100Morgan Kneisky
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+33' 12''
101Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+33' 36''
102Anthony Debuy
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+33' 45''
103Lukas Spengler
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+35' 05''
104Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35' 28''
105Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+35' 34''
106Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 31''
107Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+37' 57''
108Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38' 26''
109Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+40' 10''
110Lionel Taminiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+41' 53''
111Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42' 23''
112Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+43' 31''
113Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53' 38''
114Gordon De Winter
AGO - Aqua Service
AGO - Aqua Service+59' 36''