Tour of California

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates32h 55' 12''
2Sergio Higuita
EF Education First
EF Education First+16''
3Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17''
4George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29''
5Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41''
6Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 03''
7Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 18''
8Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 18''
9Tejay van Garderen
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 22''
10Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 23''
11Rohan Dennis
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 23''
12Rob Britton
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1' 38''
13Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 50''
14Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 58''
15Gavin Mannion
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+2' 17''
16Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 20''
17Lachlan Morton
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 26''
18Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 35''
19Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 41''
20Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 42''
21Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 58''
22Darwin Atapuma
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 23''
23Alex Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 44''
24Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 41''
25Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+6' 42''
26Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 05''
27Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 25''
28Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 31''
29Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 14''
30Kyle Murphy
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+9' 53''
31Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 46''
32Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 10''
33João Almeida
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+12' 33''
34Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 27''
35Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 30''
36Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 10''
37Keegan Swirbul
Stati Uniti
Stati Uniti+18' 14''
38Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+19' 02''
39Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+21' 56''
40Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 41''
41Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+24' 20''
42Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+25' 18''
43Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+26' 11''
44Travis McCabe
Stati Uniti
Stati Uniti+28' 17''
45Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+29' 19''
46Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+32' 33''
47David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+32' 36''
48Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+32' 38''
49Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34' 27''
50Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+34' 40''
51Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+35' 16''
52Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 43''
53Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+39' 02''
54Alex Hoehn
Stati Uniti
Stati Uniti+39' 03''
55Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39' 33''
56Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39' 51''
57Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 18''
58Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40' 53''
59Evan Huffman
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+42' 10''
60Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+44' 00''
61Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 58''
62Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+45' 01''
63Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 41''
64Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+46' 23''
65Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+47' 04''
66José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+47' 08''
67Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
CCC Team+48' 42''
68Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+50' 56''
69Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+52' 42''
70Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52' 43''
71Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+54' 54''
72Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+56' 58''
73Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+59' 50''
74Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 23''
75Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 39''
76Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 47''
77John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 51''
78Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 03' 27''
79Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 04' 14''
80Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 04' 34''
81Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 04' 38''
82Emerson Oronte
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 06' 25''
83Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 06' 39''
84Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 06' 56''
85Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 07' 11''
86Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 08' 38''
87Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 08' 46''
88Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 11' 02''
89Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 11' 48''
90Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 13' 11''
91Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 14' 48''
92Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 16' 35''
93Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 16' 39''
94Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 17' 36''
95Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 18' 30''
96Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 20' 52''
97Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 21' 15''
98Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 21' 33''
99Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 22' 25''
100Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 23' 43''
101Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 24' 01''
102Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 24' 18''
103Sam Boardman
Stati Uniti
Stati Uniti+1h 26' 07''
104Michael Rice
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1h 27' 16''
105Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 30' 52''
106Michael Hernandez
Stati Uniti
Stati Uniti+1h 31' 04''
107Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 31' 47''
108Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 39' 25''
109Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 42' 00''
110Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 44' 25''
111Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1h 46' 06''
112Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1h 50' 34''