Tour of Taihu Lake

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Dylan Kennett
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team12h 06' 30''
2Matthias Brändle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+27''
3Boris Vallée
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+28''
4Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+29''
5Michael Vink
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+35''
6Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+38''
7Brenton Jones
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+39''
8Óscar Sevilla
Medellín
Medellín+40''
9Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+42''
10Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+42''
11Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+43''
12Róbigzon Oyola
Medellín
Medellín+43''
13Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+49''
14Wéimar Roldán
Medellín
Medellín+50''
15Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+51''
16Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+51''
17Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+51''
18Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+52''
19Georgios Bouglas
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+53''
20Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+54''
21Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+55''
22Rémy Rochas
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+55''
23Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+56''
24Erik Bergström
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+56''
25Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+58''
26Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+58''
27Fabio Duarte
Medellín
Medellín+58''
28Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+59''
29Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 01''
30Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 02''
31Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 02''
32Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 02''
33Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 02''
34Chien Liang Chen
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+1' 02''
35Harold Tejada
Medellín
Medellín+1' 03''
36Roman Maykin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+1' 03''
37David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 04''
38Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 05''
39Mattia Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 06''
40Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 07''
41Joseph Areruya
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 09''
42Simon Carr
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 10''
43Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 15''
44Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+1' 15''
45Alexandre Delettre
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 16''
46Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 16''
47Bailey Walters
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+1' 17''
48Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 17''
49Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 17''
50Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 17''
51Edmund Bradbury
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+1' 23''
52Trond Trondsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 27''
53Yecid Sierra
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+1' 28''
54Hu Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+1' 36''
55Muhsin Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+1' 39''
56Walter Vargas
Medellín
Medellín+3' 18''
57Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 21''
58Branislav Samoilav
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+3' 22''
59Lijun Bai
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+3' 30''
60Samuel Volkers
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+3' 34''
61Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+3' 35''
62Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+3' 38''
63Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 39''
64Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+3' 40''
65Chengshuo Miao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+3' 40''
66Ze Yu
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+3' 41''
67Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 45''
68Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+3' 47''
69Bingcheng Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+3' 51''
70Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+3' 56''
71Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4' 01''
72Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+4' 07''
73Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+4' 23''
74Vasili Strokov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+4' 34''
75Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+4' 39''
76Saari Amri Abd Rasim
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+4' 47''
77Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+4' 50''
78Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+5' 01''
79Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 29''
80Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+7' 10''
81Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 12''
82Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+7' 47''
83Itamar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+9' 28''
84Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+11' 09''
85Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 34''
86Thomas Hubbard
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+11' 44''
87Keigo Kusaba
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+11' 57''
88Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+12' 06''
89He Jiang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+12' 06''
90Daihou Li
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+12' 08''
91Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+12' 10''
92Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+12' 12''
93Wenbo Huang
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+12' 13''
94Hao Liu
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+12' 14''
95Feng Qiao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+12' 27''
96Chao Zeng
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+12' 36''
97Batuhan Özgür
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+14' 58''
98Pak Hang Ng
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+15' 02''
99Junyong Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+15' 05''
100Tegele Yi
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+15' 06''
101Jinsong Li
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+15' 07''
102Sum Lui Ng
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+15' 16''
103Yuval Ben Moshe
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+15' 22''
104Kwun Hei Ho
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+15' 25''
105Weijie Hou
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+15' 44''
106Roy Eefting
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+16' 31''
107Dzianis Mazur
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+16' 59''
108Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+17' 00''
109Alexei Shnyrko
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+17' 11''
110Arif Ahmad Zami
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+17' 24''
111Yi Zhu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+17' 30''
112Xiaolei Yin
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+17' 43''
113Chun Kin Lai
Hong Kong, Cina
Hong Kong, Cina+17' 54''
114Junnan Wang
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+19' 17''
115Guanhua Xu
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+19' 53''