RidersSquadreTempo
1Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5h 00' 20''
2Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+0''
3Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+0''
4Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
5Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
6Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
7Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
8Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
9Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
10Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3''
11Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6''
12Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+29''
13Andreas Stokbro
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+35''
14Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+35''
15Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+35''
16Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+35''
17Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+35''
18Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35''
19Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35''
20Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35''
21Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+35''
22Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+35''
23Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+35''
24Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+35''
25Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+35''
26Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35''
27Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+35''
28Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+42''
29Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+42''
30Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+47''
31Connor Swift
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+55''
32Kirill Pozdnyakov
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 13''
33Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 31''
34Andrew Tennant
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes+2' 16''
35Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 39''
36Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 39''
37Alexander Richardson
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes+2' 39''
38Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 39''
39Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+2' 39''
40Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 39''
41Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+2' 48''
42Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 48''
43Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 08''
44Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 18''
45Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 33''
46Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 33''
47Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+3' 33''
48Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 33''
49Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 37''
50Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 37''
51Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 37''
52Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 38''
53Kim Magnusson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+3' 48''
54Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+3' 48''
55Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3' 48''
56Aleksejs Saramotins
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+3' 48''
57Torkil Veyhe
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+3' 48''
58Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 50''
59Aksel Nõmmela
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+3' 54''
60Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 54''
61Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 59''
62Matthias Brändle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+6' 20''
63Jonas Van Genechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+6' 20''
64Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+6' 20''
65Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 20''
66Mark Downey
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+6' 20''
67Thomas Stewart
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes+6' 20''
68Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 31''
69Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 09''
70Cormac McGeough
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+8' 03''
71Tobias Mørch
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+10' 38''
72Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 38''
73Pierre Gouault
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 38''
74Samuel Leroux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 38''
75Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+11' 17''
76Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+11' 18''
77Boris Vallée
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+11' 18''
78Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+11' 18''
79Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11' 18''
80Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+11' 18''
81Lukas Spengler
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+11' 18''
82Emils Liepinš
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+11' 18''
83Ryan Christensen
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes+11' 18''
84Mathias Norsgaard
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+11' 18''
85Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 18''
86Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 18''
87Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+11' 18''
88Florian Hudry
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+13' 24''
89Dominic Mestre
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
90Oliver Wood
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor HomesDNF
91Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling AcademyDNF
92Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling AcademyDNF
93Simon Jones
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling AcademyDNF
94Gauthier Navarro
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling AcademyDNF
95Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
96Rory Townsend
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor HomesDNF
97Alex Paton
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor HomesDNF
98Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
99Jonathan McEvoy
Madison - Genesis
Madison - GenesisDNF
100Joseph Laverick
Madison - Genesis
Madison - GenesisDNF
101Richard Handley
Madison - Genesis
Madison - GenesisDNF
102Matthew Holmes
Madison - Genesis
Madison - GenesisDNF
103Joey Walker
Madison - Genesis
Madison - GenesisDNF
104Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
105Pierre Barbier
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
106Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
107Michael Cuming
Madison - Genesis
Madison - GenesisDNF
108Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
109Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
110Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
111Daniel Hoelgård
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
112Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
113Julián Cardona
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
114Leonardo Fedrigo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
115Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
116Jérémy Leveau
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
117Fabien Schmidt
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
118Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
119Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
120Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
121Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
122Mario González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
123Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
124Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
125Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
126Omer Goldshtein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
127Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
128Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
129Franklin Six
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
130Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
131Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
132Julien Trarieux
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF