Tropicale Amissa Bongo

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Anthony Charteau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie13h 47' 57''
2Meron Russom
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+8''
3Adil Jelloul
Marocco
Marocco+12''
4Nikita Stalnov
Astana City
Astana City+14''
5Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+18''
6Ferekalsi Debesay
Eritrea
Eritrea+20''
7Christoph Springer
Specialized
Specialized+26''
8Reda Aadel
Marocco
Marocco+27''
9Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie+29''
10Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Astana City
Astana City+29''
11Tsgabu Grmay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+33''
12Abraham Ruhumuriza
Ruanda
Ruanda+36''
13Jani Tewelde
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+49''
14Meron Amanuel Mengstab
Eritrea
Eritrea+58''
15Fabio Nappa
Specialized
Specialized+1' 11''
16Nazar Jumabekov
Astana City
Astana City+1' 35''
17Dawit Haile
Eritrea
Eritrea+1' 57''
18Tarik Chaoufi
Marocco
Marocco+2' 04''
19Tesfom Okubamariam
Eritrea
Eritrea+2' 41''
20Issiaka Cisse
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+2' 45''
21Gebru Alemayo Hailemaryam
Etiopia
Etiopia+2' 47''
22Emanuel Rudahunga
Ruanda
Ruanda+2' 47''
23Getachewn Mesfin Lsan
Etiopia
Etiopia+2' 57''
24Niko Holler
Specialized
Specialized+3' 17''
25Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 23''
26Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 22''
27Damien Tekou
Camerun
Camerun+5' 04''
28Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana City
Astana City+5' 29''
29Essaïd Abelouache
Marocco
Marocco+5' 51''
30Nicodem Habiyambere
Ruanda
Ruanda+5' 57''
31Ahmed M'Raïhi
Tunisia
Tunisia+8' 33''
32Elyas Afewerki
Eritrea
Eritrea+9' 04''
33Nathan Byukusenge
Ruanda
Ruanda+9' 17''
34Ismail Ayoune
Marocco
Marocco+9' 39''
35Aron Debretsion
Eritrea
Eritrea+12' 15''
36Weldemikael Weyo
Etiopia
Etiopia+14' 45''
37Clovis Guewa
Camerun
Camerun+14' 48''
38Miras Bederbekov
Astana City
Astana City+15' 28''
39Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 38''
40Tesfay Habtemariam
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+17' 15''
41Maher Hasnaoui
Tunisia
Tunisia+17' 42''
42Janvier Hadi
Ruanda
Ruanda+17' 54''
43Soufiane Haddi
Marocco
Marocco+19' 06''
44Riadh Ghédamsi
Tunisia
Tunisia+21' 01''
45Frédéric Obiang
Gabon
Gabon+21' 26''
46Aymen M'Raïhi
Tunisia
Tunisia+22' 01''
47Alexandre Shushemoin
Astana City
Astana City+22' 03''
48Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+28' 03''
49Oleksander Surutkovych
Specialized
Specialized+28' 41''
50Joseph Biziyaremye
Ruanda
Ruanda+30' 13''
51Mathieu Claude
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+30' 16''
52Clovis Kamzong
Camerun
Camerun+30' 19''
53Saïd Ali Akkouche
Tunisia
Tunisia+35' 34''
54Issiaka Fofana
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+37' 20''
55Khelil Tamarante
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie+37' 33''
56Bachirou Kanté
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+39' 09''
57Tural Isgenderov
Specialized
Specialized+40' 53''
58Hervé Raoul Mba
Camerun
Camerun+41' 55''
59Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+44' 39''
60Abedlbasat Hanachi
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie+45' 06''
61Alemayoh Aberha Kalayu
Etiopia
Etiopia+46' 16''
62Fabian Schnaidt
Specialized
Specialized+52' 24''
63Abdellah Ben Youcef
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie+57' 52''
64Ghislain Ndong
Gabon
Gabon+1h 02' 08''
65Léris Moukagni
Gabon
Gabon+1h 17' 49''
66Loto Petrus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 21' 44''
67Yacouba Yameogo
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+1h 26' 25''
68Bolodigui Ouattara
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+1h 31' 33''
69Charles Anguilet
Gabon
Gabon+1h 32' 32''
70Haguibou Boundaogo
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+1h 36' 16''
71Hamidou Zidewemba
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+1h 44' 30''
72Porolo Yacouba Soro
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+1h 49' 29''
73Anges Nzatsi
Gabon
Gabon+1h 55' 37''
74Mamazoul Ibinga
Gabon
Gabon+2h 03' 11''