Tropicale Amissa Bongo

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie21h 53' 32''
2Soufiane Haddi
Marocco
Marocco+8''
3Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14''
4Songezo Jim
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+54''
5Tsgabu Grmay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 25''
6Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie+1' 30''
7Issiaka Cisse
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+1' 31''
8Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 50''
9Meron Teshome
Eritrea
Eritrea+2' 01''
10Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 21''
11Yves Ngué Ngock
Camerun
Camerun+2' 48''
12Adil Jelloul
Marocco
Marocco+2' 50''
13Natnael Berhane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 57''
14Christophe Kern
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 35''
15Essaïd Abelouache
Marocco
Marocco+5' 04''
16Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 57''
17Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 03''
18Merhawi Kudus
Eritrea
Eritrea+7' 09''
19Rasmané Ouédraogo
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+7' 17''
20Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 25''
21Tesfom Okubamariam
Eritrea
Eritrea+8' 22''
22Jani Tewelde
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+8' 34''
23Reda Aadel
Marocco
Marocco+8' 35''
24Paul Agorir
Kenya
Kenya+8' 57''
25Tesfay Habtemariam
Eritrea
Eritrea+9' 08''
26Frédérique Robert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 08''
27Meron Russom
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+9' 11''
28Morgan Lamoisson
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 29''
29Nathan Byukusenge
Ruanda
Ruanda+9' 37''
30Meron Amanuel Mengstab
Eritrea
Eritrea+9' 47''
31Estifanos Kebede
Etiopia
Etiopia+9' 47''
32Pierre Rolland
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 05''
33Hadush Kahsay Afewerki
Etiopia
Etiopia+10' 17''
34Ismail Ayoune
Marocco
Marocco+10' 32''
35Binyam Fitsum Bekele
Etiopia
Etiopia+11' 01''
36Sanwel Mwangi
Kenya
Kenya+11' 07''
37Hervé Raoul Mba
Camerun
Camerun+11' 11''
38Hassan Rukundo
Ruanda
Ruanda+11' 35''
39Abdellah Ben Youcef
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie+11' 51''
40Damien Tekou
Camerun
Camerun+12' 08''
41John Njoroge
Kenya
Kenya+12' 32''
42Alem Abebe
Etiopia
Etiopia+12' 44''
43Anass Ait el Abdia
Marocco
Marocco+13' 27''
44Anthony Charteau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 47''
45Bolodigui Ouattara
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+13' 58''
46Tedros Redae
Etiopia
Etiopia+14' 00''
47Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 22''
48Clovis Guewa
Camerun
Camerun+14' 24''
49Issiaka Fofana
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+15' 02''
50Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 07''
51Benjamin Kipchumba
Kenya
Kenya+16' 38''
52Sanwel Ekiru
Kenya
Kenya+16' 51''
53Charles Anguilet
Gabon
Gabon+17' 30''
54Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+17' 37''
55Yacouba Yameogo
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+17' 42''
56Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 54''
57Bachirou Kanté
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+18' 05''
58Abdelmalek Madani
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie+18' 21''
59Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 22''
60Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 43''
61Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+24' 22''
62Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25' 19''
63Suleiman Kangangi
Kenya
Kenya+26' 07''
64Getachew Atsbha
Etiopia
Etiopia+28' 51''
65Boualem Belmoukhtar
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers Algérie+30' 07''
66Ghislain Ndong
Gabon
Gabon+30' 45''
67Salfo Bikienga
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+35' 11''
68Jérémie Karegeya
Ruanda
Ruanda+36' 24''
69Clovis Kamzong
Camerun
Camerun+37' 21''
70Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Ruanda
Ruanda+37' 25''
71Yannick Lontsi
Camerun
Camerun+40' 00''
72Léris Moukagni
Gabon
Gabon+42' 50''
73Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 57''
74Ephrem Ekobena
Gabon
Gabon+43' 26''
75Albert Toure
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+50' 56''
76Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+51' 18''
77Harouna Ilboudo
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+51' 46''
78Jean Bosco Nsengimana
Ruanda
Ruanda+1h 06' 37''