Tropicale Amissa Bongo

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Natnael Berhane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie22h 52' 24''
2Luis León Sánchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1''
3Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2''
4Grégory Habeaux
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+22''
5Linus Gerdemann
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+23''
6Fabrice Jeandesboz
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27''
7Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+54''
8Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 09''
9Giovanni Bernaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 45''
10Salah Eddine Mraouni
Marocco
Marocco+3' 06''
11Dan Craven
Namibia
Namibia+3' 06''
12Reda Aadel
Marocco
Marocco+3' 09''
13Metkel Eyob
Eritrea
Eritrea+3' 09''
14Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 27''
15Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7' 01''
16Mouhssine Lahsaïni
Marocco
Marocco+7' 07''
17Rasmané Ouédraogo
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+9' 49''
18Ferekalsi Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 08''
19Hervé Raoul Mba
Camerun
Camerun+10' 40''
20Kindishih Debesay
Eritrea
Eritrea+10' 51''
21Costa Seibeb
Namibia
Namibia+12' 47''
22Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Ruanda
Ruanda+13' 10''
23Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+15' 08''
24Karim Hadjbouzit
Sovac
Sovac+15' 15''
25Meron Teshome
Eritrea
Eritrea+16' 29''
26Roy Jans
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+16' 36''
27Tarik Chaoufi
Marocco
Marocco+16' 54''
28Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 02''
29Tesfom Okubamariam
Eritrea
Eritrea+17' 03''
30Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Eritrea
Eritrea+17' 28''
31Janvier Hadi
Ruanda
Ruanda+17' 30''
32Gasoré Hategeka
Ruanda
Ruanda+17' 47''
33Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+18' 00''
34Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 34''
35Meron Amanuel Mengstab
Eritrea
Eritrea+18' 49''
36Joseph Biziyaremye
Ruanda
Ruanda+19' 24''
37Nabil Baz
Sovac
Sovac+19' 38''
38Frédéric Obiang
Gabon
Gabon+19' 52''
39Damien Tekou
Camerun
Camerun+20' 22''
40Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 31''
41Jean Bosco Nsengimana
Ruanda
Ruanda+20' 46''
42Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+21' 55''
43Hamza Merdj
Sovac
Sovac+22' 18''
44Frédérique Robert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+22' 30''
45Mahdi Hamza
Sovac
Sovac+23' 02''
46Romain Guillemois
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23' 11''
47Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+24' 47''
48Ramón Domené
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+25' 19''
49Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25' 25''
50Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+26' 28''
51John-Lee Augustyn
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+26' 31''
52Adil Barbari
Sovac
Sovac+27' 07''
53Songezo Jim
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+28' 26''
54Yannick Lontsi
Camerun
Camerun+30' 03''
55Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+30' 07''
56Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+32' 50''
57Géoffroy Ngandamba
Gabon
Gabon+33' 07''
58Louis Verhelst
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+33' 17''
59Salif Yerbanga
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+34' 34''
60Harouna Ilboudo
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+36' 27''
61Amadou Lengani
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+37' 01''
62Valens Ndayisenga
Ruanda
Ruanda+39' 52''
63Fayçal Hamza
Sovac
Sovac+40' 21''
64Issaca Kaboré
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+41' 42''
65Gaël N'Zoughe
Gabon
Gabon+43' 34''
66Essaïd Abelouache
Marocco
Marocco+46' 14''
67Issiaka Fofana
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+46' 56''
68Ephrem Ekobena
Gabon
Gabon+47' 08''
69Léris Moukagni
Gabon
Gabon+57' 05''
70Bolodigui Ouattara
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+57' 20''
71Tjipe Murangi
Namibia
Namibia+58' 06''
72Chiponeni Kashululu
Namibia
Namibia+1h 01' 03''
73Cédric Tchouta
Gabon
Gabon+1h 03' 12''
74Karim Bonkoungou
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+1h 05' 53''
75Bachirou Kanté
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+1h 06' 00''
76Loto Petrus
Namibia
Namibia+1h 12' 48''
77Albert Toure
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+1h 20' 36''
78Franklin Nguimkeng
Camerun
Camerun+1h 26' 09''
79Johannes Hamunyela
Namibia
Namibia+1h 29' 16''
80Porolo Yacouba Soro
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+1h 31' 11''
81Sando Simo
Camerun
Camerun+2h 00' 35''