Tropicale Amissa Bongo

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Rafaâ Chtioui
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai23h 02' 08''
2Giovanni Bernaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 07''
3Abdelkader Belmoukhtar
Algeria
Algeria+2' 39''
4Dan Craven
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 06''
5Edgar Pinto
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+3' 08''
6Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Ruanda
Ruanda+3' 09''
7Francisco Mancebo
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+3' 16''
8Salah Eddine Mraouni
Marocco
Marocco+3' 47''
9Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 57''
10Elyas Afewerki
Eritrea
Eritrea+3' 58''
11Maarten de Jonge
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+3' 59''
12Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+4' 13''
13Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4' 15''
14Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 20''
15Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 29''
16Hendrik Kruger
Sudafrica
Sudafrica+4' 30''
17Tesfom Okubamariam
Eritrea
Eritrea+4' 43''
18Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+4' 44''
19Romain Guillemois
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 44''
20Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 55''
21Patrick Byukusenge
Ruanda
Ruanda+4' 57''
22James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 00''
23Valens Ndayisenga
Ruanda
Ruanda+5' 03''
24Joseph Biziyaremye
Ruanda
Ruanda+5' 13''
25Essaïd Abelouache
Marocco
Marocco+5' 35''
26Lahcen Saber
Marocco
Marocco+5' 43''
27Azzedine Lagab
Algeria
Algeria+5' 55''
28Clovis Kamzong
Camerun
Camerun+6' 03''
29Abderrahmane Mansouri
Algeria
Algeria+6' 07''
30Gérémie Nzeke
Camerun
Camerun+6' 39''
31Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+6' 55''
32Merhawi Goitom
Eritrea
Eritrea+7' 35''
33Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+7' 36''
34Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 38''
35Alberto Cecchin
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+9' 23''
36Metkel Eyob
Eritrea
Eritrea+9' 27''
37Miloš Borisavljevic
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+16' 48''
38Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 53''
39Frédérique Robert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+19' 05''
40Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 22''
41Mohamed Er-Rafai
Marocco
Marocco+21' 51''
42Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+23' 34''
43Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+25' 25''
44Morgan Lamoisson
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+26' 11''
45Badr Iferd
Marocco
Marocco+28' 35''
46Hichem Chabane
Algeria
Algeria+36' 57''
47Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+37' 16''
48Nolan Hoffman
Sudafrica
Sudafrica+39' 43''
49Rasmané Ouédraogo
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+59' 27''
50Clint Hendricks
Sudafrica
Sudafrica+1h 06' 04''
51Ghislain Sikandi
Camerun
Camerun+1h 15' 40''
52Alessio Bottura
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+1h 19' 57''
53Cédric Tchouta
Gabon
Gabon+1h 26' 16''
54Harouna Ilboudo
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+1h 28' 36''
55Yannick Lontsi
Camerun
Camerun+1h 37' 55''
56Issiaka Fofana
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+1h 43' 08''
57Karamoko Bamba
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+1h 57' 44''
58Bachirou Kanté
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+2h 09' 48''
59Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+3h 03' 08''
60Léris Moukagni
Gabon
Gabon+3h 45' 26''