Tropicale Amissa Bongo

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie18h 11' 50''
2Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+6''
3Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18''
4Tesfom Okubamariam
Eritrea
Eritrea+25''
5Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35''
6Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+36''
7Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+38''
8Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38''
9Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+47''
10Elyas Afewerki
Eritrea
Eritrea+47''
11Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+54''
12Abderrahmane Bechlagheme
Algeria
Algeria+1' 06''
13Hafetab Weldu
Etiopia
Etiopia+1' 08''
14Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 34''
15Jean Claude Uwizeye
Ruanda
Ruanda+1' 38''
16Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 40''
17Flávio Cardoso
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+2' 05''
18Mouhssine Lahsaïni
Marocco
Marocco+2' 17''
19Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 22''
20Hervé Raoul Mba
Camerun
Camerun+2' 23''
21Meron Teshome
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+2' 30''
22Jean Bosco Nsengimana
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+2' 32''
23Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 48''
24Azzedine Lagab
Algeria
Algeria+2' 48''
25Camera Hakuzimana
Ruanda
Ruanda+2' 59''
26Salah Eddine Mraouni
Marocco
Marocco+2' 59''
27Fisseha Belay
Etiopia
Etiopia+3' 10''
28Aron Debretsion
Eritrea
Eritrea+3' 18''
29Gérémie Nzeke
Camerun
Camerun+3' 48''
30Temesgen Buru
Etiopia
Etiopia+4' 20''
31Steven Tronet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 52''
32Abdelati Saâdoune
Marocco
Marocco+4' 53''
33Clovis Kamzong
Camerun
Camerun+5' 58''
34Lahcen Saber
Marocco
Marocco+6' 01''
35Damien Garcia
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+6' 13''
36Patrick Byukusenge
Ruanda
Ruanda+6' 34''
37Million Amanuel
Eritrea
Eritrea+7' 11''
38Damien Tekou
Camerun
Camerun+8' 07''
39Yonatan Hailu
Eritrea
Eritrea+8' 20''
40Herman Yemeli
Camerun
Camerun+8' 27''
41Michael Habtom
Eritrea
Eritrea+8' 52''
42Zeray Weldearegay
Etiopia
Etiopia+10' 11''
43Nassim Saidi
Algeria
Algeria+10' 11''
44Essaïd Abelouache
Marocco
Marocco+10' 18''
45Clenne Morvan Moulingui
Gabon
Gabon+12' 21''
46Francisco Mancebo
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+12' 22''
47Antonio Piedra
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+12' 40''
48Getachew Atsbha
Etiopia
Etiopia+14' 40''
49Hamidou Yameogo
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+14' 48''
50Abou Sanogo
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+15' 39''
51Janvier Hadi
Ruanda
Ruanda+16' 20''
52Issiaka Cisse
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+17' 08''
53Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+17' 21''
54Mathias Sorgho
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+17' 31''
55Harouna Ilboudo
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+18' 11''
56Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+18' 23''
57Géoffroy Ngandamba
Gabon
Gabon+18' 46''
58Mohamed Er-Rafai
Marocco
Marocco+19' 45''
59Cédric Tchouta
Gabon
Gabon+20' 13''
60Yannick Lontsi
Camerun
Camerun+20' 41''
61Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21' 21''
62Charles Anguilet
Gabon
Gabon+21' 36''
63Joseph Areruya
Ruanda
Ruanda+26' 36''
64Salif Yerbanga
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+27' 03''
65Léris Moukagni
Gabon
Gabon+32' 42''
66Bolodigui Ouattara
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+33' 08''
67Estifanos Kebede
Etiopia
Etiopia+37' 38''
68Francisco Chamorro
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+38' 58''
69Seydou Bamogo
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+39' 52''
70Karamoko Bamba
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+41' 17''
71Rasmané Ouédraogo
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+43' 40''
72Maher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+44' 53''
73Issiaka Fofana
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+49' 25''
74Bachirou Kanté
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+55' 19''