Tropicale Amissa Bongo

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie19h 41' 21''
2Tesfom Okubamariam
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+16''
3Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+16''
4Salah Eddine Mraouni
Marocco
Marocco+16''
5Soufiane Sahbaoui
Marocco
Marocco+17''
6Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Ruanda
Ruanda+17''
7Meron Teshome
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+22''
8Awet Habtom
Eritrea
Eritrea+30''
9Issiaka Cisse
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+33''
10Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+49''
11Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+2' 00''
12Daniel Díaz
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+8' 04''
13Zemenfes Solomon
Eritrea
Eritrea+8' 34''
14Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+8' 49''
15Abderrahmane Mansouri
Algeria
Algeria+9' 05''
16Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 12''
17Mikel Aristi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+9' 13''
18Meron Arham Brhane
Eritrea
Eritrea+9' 16''
19Asbjørn Kragh
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+9' 21''
20Timothy Rugg
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+9' 22''
21Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 22''
22Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+9' 28''
23Islam Mansouri
Algeria
Algeria+9' 28''
24Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+9' 30''
25Lahcen Saber
Marocco
Marocco+9' 36''
26Alem Abebe
Etiopia
Etiopia+9' 37''
27Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
Ruanda
Ruanda+9' 49''
28Desalegn Bereket
Etiopia
Etiopia+9' 49''
29Mouhsin Annachnach
Marocco
Marocco+10' 00''
30Elyas Afewerki
Eritrea
Eritrea+10' 04''
31Saymon Musie Mehari
Eritrea
Eritrea+10' 13''
32Azzedine Lagab
Algeria
Algeria+10' 16''
33Samuel Hakiruwizeye
Ruanda
Ruanda+10' 18''
34Kibrom Haile
Etiopia
Etiopia+10' 31''
35Michel Tientcheu
Camerun
Camerun+10' 32''
36John Rodríguez
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+10' 47''
37Abdellah Ben Youcef
Algeria
Algeria+11' 33''
38Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+11' 38''
39Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+12' 04''
40Jérémie Karegeya
Ruanda
Ruanda+12' 44''
41Damien Garcia
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+13' 27''
42Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+13' 36''
43Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 47''
44Mounir Makhchoun
Marocco
Marocco+16' 06''
45Martin Laas
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+16' 23''
46Benjamin Giraud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+18' 19''
47Yonatan Hailu
Eritrea
Eritrea+24' 14''
48Alex Nizeyimana
Ruanda
Ruanda+27' 54''
49Redwan Ebrahim
Etiopia
Etiopia+28' 05''
50Essaïd Abelouache
Marocco
Marocco+28' 48''
51Gebretsadik Alemayo
Etiopia
Etiopia+29' 54''
52Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+31' 23''
53Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+31' 41''
54Eric Nduwayo
Ruanda
Ruanda+33' 57''
55Julien Amadori
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+34' 31''
56Becayé Traoré
Senegal
Senegal+35' 33''
57Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+39' 13''
58Yuto Yoshida
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+46' 14''
59Tom Bossis
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+47' 28''
60Artuce Tella
Camerun
Camerun+48' 18''
61Clovis Kamzong
Camerun
Camerun+1h 02' 02''
62Takayuki Mizuno
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+1h 03' 13''
63Salif Yerbanga
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+1h 04' 52''
64Abou Sanogo
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+1h 06' 02''
65Amadou Lengani
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+1h 06' 20''
66Souleymane Traoré
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+1h 08' 44''
67Ghislain Sikandi
Camerun
Camerun+1h 11' 55''
68Mathias Sorgho
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+1h 14' 29''
69Karamoko Bamba
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+1h 18' 34''
70Robert Fozing Dassie
Camerun
Camerun+1h 23' 44''
71Cheikh Fall
Senegal
Senegal+2h 20' 44''