Tropicale Amissa Bongo

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Niccolò Bonifazio
Direct Energie
Direct Energie20h 39' 25''
2Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+6''
3André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14''
4Youcef Reguigui
Algeria
Algeria+17''
5Sirak Tesfom
Eritrea
Eritrea+26''
6Metkel Eyob
Eritrea
Eritrea+28''
7Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+32''
8Didier Munyaneza
Ruanda
Ruanda+33''
9Daniel Teklehaimanot
Eritrea
Eritrea+34''
10Henok Mulubrhan
Eritrea
Eritrea+37''
11Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch+38''
12Issiaka Cisse
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+38''
13Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+39''
14Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+40''
15Samuel Mugisha
Ruanda
Ruanda+40''
16Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+42''
17Redwan Ebrahim
Etiopia
Etiopia+44''
18Kibrom Teklebrhan Haylemaryam
Etiopia
Etiopia+44''
19Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+46''
20Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+46''
21Joseph Areruya
Ruanda
Ruanda+53''
22Matthew How Saw Keng
Mauritius
Mauritius+55''
23Dylan Redy
Mauritius
Mauritius+55''
24Aron Debretsion
Eritrea
Eritrea+1' 07''
25Tamrat Meresa Gebrewahd
Etiopia
Etiopia+1' 13''
26Temesgen Buru
Etiopia
Etiopia+1' 18''
27Alexandre Mayer
Mauritius
Mauritius+1' 22''
28Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 25''
29Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Ruanda
Ruanda+1' 30''
30Azzedine Lagab
Algeria
Algeria+1' 34''
31Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 47''
32Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 53''
33Songezo Jim
ProTouch
ProTouch+1' 55''
34Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+2' 19''
35Youssef Bdadou
Marocco
Marocco+2' 24''
36Jean Claude Uwizeye
Ruanda
Ruanda+2' 52''
37Lahcen Sebbahi
Marocco
Marocco+3' 02''
38Olivier Le Court De Billot
Mauritius
Mauritius+3' 11''
39Paul Daumont
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+4' 13''
40Robert Fozing Dassie
Camerun
Camerun+5' 14''
41Clovis Kamzong
Camerun
Camerun+5' 47''
42Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 14''
43Géoffroy Ngandamba
Gabon
Gabon+6' 38''
44Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 53''
45Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+7' 45''
46Mathias Sorgho
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+9' 12''
47Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 18''
48Yves Nkurunziza
Ruanda
Ruanda+9' 20''
49Seydou Bamogo
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+9' 57''
50Fiseha Gebremariam
Etiopia
Etiopia+12' 08''
51Salif Yerbanga
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+12' 15''
52Souleymane Kone
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+12' 43''
53Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 07''
54Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+14' 30''
55Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+14' 50''
56Abdellah Ben Youcef
Algeria
Algeria+14' 53''
57Fidzerald Rabaye
Mauritius
Mauritius+16' 20''
58Marc Fournier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+18' 28''
59Abderrahmane Mansouri
Algeria
Algeria+22' 15''
60Nabil Maarouf
Marocco
Marocco+23' 15''
61Jaydé Julius
ProTouch
ProTouch+23' 26''
62Mohamed Tamasna
Marocco
Marocco+24' 37''
63Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
ProTouch+25' 20''
64Tedros Redae
Etiopia
Etiopia+27' 32''
65Grégory Rougier-Lagane
Mauritius
Mauritius+27' 46''
66Yanic Nanko
Camerun
Camerun+33' 49''
67Axel Journiaux
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+38' 19''
68Clenne Morvan Moulingui
Gabon
Gabon+50' 41''
69Michel Tientcheu
Camerun
Camerun+53' 01''
70Abou Sanogo
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+53' 56''
71Hichame Akkaoui
Marocco
Marocco+55' 09''
72Biniam Hailu
Eritrea
Eritrea+55' 18''
73Souleymane Traoré
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+55' 42''
74Artuce Tella
Camerun
Camerun+59' 24''
75Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+59' 45''
76Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+1h 04' 23''
77Cédric Tchouta
Gabon
Gabon+1h 04' 34''
78Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe
Camerun
Camerun+1h 08' 17''
79Pieter Seyffert
ProTouch
ProTouch+1h 17' 44''
80Bachirou Kanté
Costa d'Avorio
Costa d'Avorio+1h 35' 14''