Volta ao Algarve

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates19h 26' 34''
2Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14''
3Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+21''
4Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+25''
5Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 40''
6Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 54''
7Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 50''
8Amaro Antunes
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 52''
9João Rodrigues
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+3' 27''
10Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 47''
11David De La Cruz
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 48''
12José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 07''
13Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 16''
14Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 18''
15Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 48''
16Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 48''
17Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+6' 12''
18Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 13''
19Raúl Alarcón
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+7' 16''
20Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 19''
21Federico Figueiredo
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+7' 54''
22Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 18''
23Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+8' 25''
24David De La Fuente
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+8' 35''
25Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 49''
26Luís Gomes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+9' 30''
27Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 30''
28Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 01''
29Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 21''
30Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+10' 25''
31Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 40''
32Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 26''
33Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 42''
34João Benta
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+11' 51''
35Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+12' 12''
36Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 18''
37José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 40''
38Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 51''
39Tiago Machado
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+14' 09''
40Alejandro Marque
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+14' 39''
41Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 25''
42Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+16' 29''
43Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17' 04''
44Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel+18' 12''
45Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 42''
46José Mendes
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+18' 55''
47Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 17''
48Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+20' 31''
49António Barbio
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+20' 54''
50Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 59''
51Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+21' 57''
52Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 32''
53Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 42''
54Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 34''
55Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23' 53''
56Jesús Del Pino
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+24' 07''
57Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+25' 01''
58Hugo Nunes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+25' 38''
59Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 16''
60Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 34''
61Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+27' 05''
62Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 18''
63Sergio Vega
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+28' 26''
64Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 51''
65Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 51''
66Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29' 03''
67Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29' 21''
68Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 34''
69Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+30' 38''
70Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30' 58''
71Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+31' 11''
72Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 13''
73Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+31' 24''
74Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 35''
75David Rodrigues
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+32' 19''
76Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+33' 18''
77Emanuel Duarte
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+33' 24''
78João Barbosa
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+33' 29''
79Luís Fernandes
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+33' 51''
80Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+34' 20''
81Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34' 40''
82Rafael Lourenço
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild+34' 56''
83Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35' 02''
84Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+35' 06''
85Óscar Hernández
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+35' 53''
86Vicente García de Mateos
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+36' 32''
87Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 41''
88Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 11''
89William Barta
CCC Team
CCC Team+38' 28''
90Antonio Angulo
Efapel
Efapel+38' 30''
91Pablo Guerrero
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+39' 03''
92Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+39' 09''
93Hugo Sancho
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+39' 54''
94Ivo Pinheiro
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+40' 11''
95Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40' 15''
96Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+40' 15''
97Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41' 03''
98Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41' 15''
99Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 36''
100Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41' 39''
101Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41' 42''
102Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+42' 27''
103Daniel Freitas
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+42' 40''
104Venceslau Fernandes
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild+44' 04''
105Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+44' 24''
106Pedro José Lopes
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild+44' 40''
107Pedro Miguel Lopes
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild+44' 53''
108Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44' 53''
109Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+44' 53''
110Ricardo Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+44' 58''
111Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45' 33''
112Nicola Toffali
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+46' 01''
113Bruno Silva
Efapel
Efapel+46' 10''
114André Ramalho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+46' 19''
115Fábio Oliveira
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+47' 33''
116Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
CCC Team+47' 46''
117Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+47' 52''
118Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+48' 19''
119José Sousa
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild+50' 02''
120John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50' 46''
121Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+51' 34''
122David Ribeiro
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+51' 45''
123Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+52' 56''
124Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+55' 59''
125Pedro Paulinho
Efapel
Efapel+57' 34''
126Fábio Costa
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild+1h 03' 17''