Vuelta a Burgos

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Iván Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19h 00' 37''
2Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17''
3David De La Cruz
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+53''
4Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 04''
5Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 25''
6Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 27''
7Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 41''
8Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 23''
9Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 33''
10Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 34''
11Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3' 04''
12José Mendes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 05''
13Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3' 07''
14Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 11''
15Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 17''
16Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 24''
17Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 31''
18Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 32''
19Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 34''
20Miguel Flórez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3' 43''
21Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 48''
22Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 11''
23Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 25''
24Rémy Rochas
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+5' 13''
25Miguel Ángel Reyes
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 49''
26Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+6' 26''
27Ibaí Azurmendi
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+7' 08''
28Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+7' 20''
29Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 25''
30Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 26''
31Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 34''
32Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 44''
33José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 33''
34Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+10' 16''
35Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+10' 28''
36Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+10' 49''
37Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 09''
38Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 05''
39Gotzon Martín
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+12' 27''
40Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 10''
41Rafael Valls
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 35''
42Lucas De Rossi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+15' 36''
43Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 48''
44Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+16' 32''
45Jérémy Cornu
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 56''
46Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+17' 33''
47Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+18' 13''
48Alex Turrin
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+18' 24''
49Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+18' 41''
50Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 08''
51Jordi Simón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+19' 28''
52Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 43''
53Nelson Soto
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 45''
54Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20' 21''
55Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20' 27''
56Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+20' 59''
57Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 05''
58Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+21' 45''
59Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 10''
60Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+22' 41''
61Patrick Gamper
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+23' 04''
62Sindre Lunke
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23' 10''
63Jon Aberasturi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+23' 24''
64Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+23' 36''
65Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+23' 37''
66Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23' 54''
67David López
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+24' 21''
68Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+24' 49''
69Diego Pablo Sevilla
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+24' 58''
70Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+25' 40''
71Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+26' 04''
72Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+26' 30''
73Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+26' 34''
74Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 08''
75Egoitz Fernández
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+28' 52''
76Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29' 25''
77Juan Pedro López
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+31' 25''
78Ricardo García
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+31' 29''
79Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+32' 07''
80Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+32' 07''
81Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+32' 20''
82Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+33' 01''
83Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+33' 05''
84Iker Azkarate
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+34' 26''
85Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+34' 48''
86Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+35' 12''
87Juan Camacho
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+38' 29''
88Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 56''
89Michele Gazzoli
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+40' 06''
90Alejandro Ropero
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+41' 12''
91Txomin Juaristi
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+43' 36''
92Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44' 32''
93Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+45' 14''
94Matteo Moschetti
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+57' 42''