Vuelta a Murcia

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO8h 29' 38''
2Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
3Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10''
4Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13''
5Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16''
6Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16''
7Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+19''
8José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19''
9Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+19''
10Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 35''
11Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 39''
12Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 39''
13Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 39''
14Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 39''
15Antonio Soto
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+1' 39''
16Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 39''
17Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 44''
18Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 44''
19Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 44''
20Daniel Navarro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 44''
21Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 16''
22José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 54''
23Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 54''
24Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 59''
25Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 59''
26Peter Kennaugh
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 13''
27Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 26''
28Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 26''
29Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 41''
30Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 41''
31Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 41''
32Juan Pedro López
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+5' 41''
33David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 03''
34Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 17''
35Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 48''
36Emerson Oronte
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+7' 48''
37Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 56''
38Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 03''
39Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 03''
40Rafael Valls
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 08''
41Kyle Murphy
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+9' 35''
42Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 35''
43Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 50''
44Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+10' 50''
45Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+12' 08''
46Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 33''
47Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 33''
48Robin Carpenter
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+12' 33''
49Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+12' 38''
50James Mitri
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+12' 57''
51Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 57''
52Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13' 03''
53Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 20''
54Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 20''
55Nigel Ellsay
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+15' 20''
56Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 32''
57Gavin Mannion
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+15' 32''
58Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 59''
59Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19' 46''
60Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+19' 46''
61Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19' 46''
62Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+19' 46''
63Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 10''
64Isaac Cantón
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+20' 29''
65Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21' 25''
66Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 25''
67Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 39''
68Ryan Anderson
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+22' 06''
69Daniel Viegas
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+26' 32''
70Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+26' 32''
71Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+26' 34''
72Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+26' 55''
73Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28' 11''
74Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+28' 11''
75Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+28' 11''
76Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+28' 38''
77Unai Cuadrado
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+28' 50''
78Txomin Juaristi
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+28' 50''
79Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+35' 24''
80Nuno Bico
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+35' 24''
81Jokin Aranburu
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+35' 24''
82Peio Goikoetxea
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+35' 24''
83Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+35' 24''
84Mikel Alonso
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+35' 24''
85Urko Berrade
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+35' 24''