Vuelta a Valencia

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR15h 21' 49''
2Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+13''
3Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC Team+32''
4Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+52''
5Daniel Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 09''
6Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 42''
7David De La Cruz
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 53''
8Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 12''
9Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 13''
10Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 25''
11Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 46''
12Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 50''
13Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 52''
14David López
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 53''
15Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 05''
16Philip Deignan
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 16''
17Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 29''
18Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 43''
19Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 50''
20Amaro Antunes
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+4' 17''
21Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 07''
22Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 17''
23Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 42''
24Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 12''
25Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 17''
26Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 47''
27Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 51''
28Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 58''
29Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+7' 15''
30Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 49''
31Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+8' 11''
32Davide Formolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+8' 40''
33Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 43''
34Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 44''
35Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 59''
36Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 39''
37Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 45''
38Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 01''
39Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 07''
40José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 25''
41Laurens De Plus
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 34''
42Nicolas Roche
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 37''
43Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 09''
44Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 22''
45Victor Campenaerts
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 28''
46Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+12' 58''
47Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 24''
48Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 51''
49Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 13''
50Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17' 21''
51David Belda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+17' 43''
52Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 02''
53Lukasz Wisniowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+19' 12''
54Magnus Cort
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+20' 44''
55Peter Kennaugh
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+21' 14''
56Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+23' 17''
57Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 26''
58Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 18''
59Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 29''
60Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25' 50''
61Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 58''
62Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 04''
63Jan Tratnik
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+26' 10''
64Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+26' 13''
65Toms Skujinš
EF Education First
EF Education First+26' 15''
66Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+26' 17''
67Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 17''
68Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+26' 28''
69Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+27' 05''
70Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+27' 31''
71Rui Vinhas
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+27' 37''
72Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+28' 03''
73Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+28' 35''
74Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+28' 48''
75Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+29' 05''
76Joaquim Silva
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+29' 16''
77Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+29' 22''
78Enrique Sanz
Spagna
Spagna+29' 33''
79Felix Großschartner
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+29' 42''
80Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+29' 53''
81Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30' 02''
82Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+30' 08''
83Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+30' 10''
84Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+30' 32''
85Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+30' 36''
86Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+30' 37''
87Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30' 42''
88Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+31' 54''
89Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 58''
90Imanol Estévez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+32' 21''
91Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+32' 48''
92Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+32' 50''
93Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32' 57''
94Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+33' 21''
95Jon Aberasturi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+33' 38''
96Tom Scully
EF Education First
EF Education First+33' 44''
97Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+34' 04''
98Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+34' 07''
99Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+34' 29''
100Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35' 07''
101Gustavo César Veloso
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+35' 28''
102Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35' 32''
103Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+35' 42''
104José Manuel Díaz
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+35' 58''
105Adriá Moreno
Spagna
Spagna+36' 08''
106Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 38''
107Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+37' 48''
108Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+37' 51''
109Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+38' 07''
110Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+38' 11''
111Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39' 04''
112Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+39' 20''
113Bryan Coquard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+39' 35''
114Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+39' 54''
115William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40' 00''
116Igor Merino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+40' 07''
117Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+40' 12''
118Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+40' 44''
119Simone Ponzi
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+40' 51''
120Sebastián Mora
Spagna
Spagna+40' 52''
121Ryan Mullen
EF Education First
EF Education First+40' 53''
122Raúl Alarcón
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+41' 27''
123António Carvalho
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+41' 38''
124Martijn Budding
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+41' 55''
125Matvey Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+42' 01''
126Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+42' 14''
127Óscar Pujol
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+42' 21''
128Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+42' 38''
129Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+42' 51''
130Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+43' 41''
131Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+44' 01''
132Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+44' 10''
133Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+44' 20''
134Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 14''
135Julien Morice
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+45' 33''
136Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+46' 04''
137Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+46' 04''
138Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+46' 34''
139Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+46' 57''
140Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+47' 12''
141Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+47' 42''
142Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+48' 07''
143Salvador Guardiola
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+48' 51''
144Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+50' 24''
145Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+51' 06''
146Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+51' 37''
147Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+51' 45''
148Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+52' 03''
149Aitor González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+52' 56''
150Wouter Wippert
EF Education First
EF Education First+53' 40''
151Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+53' 40''
152Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+54' 22''
153Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+54' 28''
154Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55' 24''
155Jonas Van Genechten
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55' 45''
156Daniel López
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+55' 46''
157Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+56' 16''
158Egoitz Fernández
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+56' 22''
159Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+56' 34''
160Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+57' 07''
161Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+58' 26''
162Iván Moreno
Spagna
Spagna+59' 02''
163Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+59' 10''
164Manuel Jiménez
Spagna
Spagna+1h 01' 07''
165Aviv Yechezkel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 01' 48''
166Diego Milán
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+1h 04' 05''
167Chris Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 04' 57''
168Julio Alberto Amores
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+1h 06' 18''
169Albert Torres
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+1h 19' 49''