Vuelta a Valencia

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR16h 14' 53''
2Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14''
3Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26''
4Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+37''
5Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+48''
6Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+49''
7Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+54''
8Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+57''
9Kilian Frankiny
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 03''
10Amaro Antunes
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 09''
11Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 09''
12Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 13''
13Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 17''
14David De La Cruz
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 17''
15Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 21''
16Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 23''
17Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 28''
18Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 42''
19Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 52''
20Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 52''
21Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 55''
22Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 04''
23Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+2' 59''
24Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 35''
25Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 20''
26Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 23''
27Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 26''
28Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 26''
29Eduard Prades
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4' 54''
30Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 57''
31José Mendes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 00''
32Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 05''
33Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 08''
34Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 22''
35Jaime Rosón
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 27''
36José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 30''
37Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 30''
38Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 36''
39Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 11''
40Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 11''
41Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 36''
42Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 38''
43Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 45''
44Jan Tratnik
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+6' 47''
45Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+6' 52''
46Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 55''
47Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 02''
48Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 11''
49Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+7' 24''
50Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 38''
51Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+7' 41''
52Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+7' 47''
53Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 57''
54Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 08''
55Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+9' 39''
56Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+9' 56''
57Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 01''
58Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+10' 41''
59Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 54''
60Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 56''
61Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 58''
62Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 59''
63Moreno Moser
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 43''
64Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+11' 51''
65Michel Ries
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+12' 06''
66Jürgen Roelandts
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 15''
67Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 41''
68José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 44''
69Jonas Koch
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+13' 13''
70Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15' 02''
71Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15' 43''
72Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16' 28''
73Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+16' 36''
74Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 13''
75Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 14''
76Gijs Van Hoecke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 26''
77Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+17' 26''
78Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 28''
79Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+17' 41''
80Ryan Anderson
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+17' 57''
81Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+17' 57''
82Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 03''
83Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+18' 07''
84Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 15''
85Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 15''
86Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+18' 16''
87Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+18' 19''
88Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+18' 23''
89Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+19' 36''
90Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 36''
91Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+19' 39''
92Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+19' 39''
93Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 43''
94Colin Joyce
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+19' 48''
95Jordi Simón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+20' 07''
96Sacha Modolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+20' 17''
97Txomin Juaristi
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+20' 35''
98Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+21' 03''
99Matti Breschel
EF Education First
EF Education First+21' 11''
100Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 21''
101Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21' 24''
102Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 30''
103Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+21' 32''
104Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 33''
105Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23' 27''
106Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23' 33''
107Pierre Rolland
EF Education First
EF Education First+23' 51''
108Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+24' 08''
109Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24' 24''
110Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25' 04''
111Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25' 11''
112Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+25' 16''
113Egoitz Fernández
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+25' 23''
114Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+25' 46''
115Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+26' 17''
116Jon Ander Insausti
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+26' 54''
117Kamil Gradek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+26' 54''
118Gotzon Martín
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+27' 00''
119Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 19''
120Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+27' 20''
121Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+28' 00''
122Sondre Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+28' 06''
123Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+28' 30''
124Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29' 29''
125Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+29' 36''
126Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+29' 48''
127Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+31' 32''
128Matteo Moschetti
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+31' 47''
129Nelson Soto
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+32' 18''
130Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+33' 16''
131José Manuel Díaz
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+33' 25''
132Kevin Inkelaar
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+33' 30''
133Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+33' 39''
134Patrick Gamper
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+33' 42''
135Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+33' 49''
136Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+33' 58''
137Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+35' 12''
138Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+35' 17''
139Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+35' 26''
140Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+35' 41''
141Daniel McLay
EF Education First
EF Education First+36' 12''
142Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+36' 16''
143Peio Goikoetxea
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+36' 54''
144Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+37' 09''
145Michele Gazzoli
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+37' 43''
146Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+37' 45''
147Francisco Mancebo
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+39' 45''
148Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+40' 05''
149Evan Huffman
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+41' 14''
150Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education First
EF Education First+42' 09''
151Albert Torres
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+42' 17''
152Marko Kump
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+42' 52''
153Juan Camacho
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+42' 52''
154Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42' 52''
155Diego López
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+42' 56''
156Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+43' 25''
157Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+43' 50''
158Jesús Alberto Rubio
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+49' 47''
159José Alfredo Aguirre
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+54' 02''