RidersSquadreTempo
1Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma83h 07' 14''
2Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 33''
3Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 55''
4Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 46''
5Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 48''
6Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 33''
7Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 04''
8Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 54''
9Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 27''
10Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 34''
11James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 55''
12Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+24' 06''
13Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 49''
14Sergio Higuita
EF Education First
EF Education First+32' 17''
15Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+33' 40''
16Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+42' 00''
17Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+42' 05''
18Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+46' 24''
19Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+53' 03''
20Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 04' 21''
21Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 11' 42''
22Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1h 13' 14''
23Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 17' 09''
24François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 25' 44''
25Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 25' 53''
26Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 27' 32''
27Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 29' 07''
28Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 32' 25''
29Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 35' 33''
30José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 44' 02''
31Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 48' 21''
32Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 50' 02''
33George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 55' 19''
34Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 58' 10''
35Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 59' 04''
36Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 03' 33''
37Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 04' 41''
38Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 10' 03''
39Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2h 12' 22''
40Daniel Navarro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 12' 29''
41Daniel Martínez
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 13' 20''
42Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 16' 17''
43Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 20' 11''
44Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 20' 23''
45Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 20' 29''
46Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 21' 16''
47Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 25' 49''
48Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+2h 28' 43''
49Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 29' 32''
50Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 29' 33''
51Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 34' 53''
52Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 35' 04''
53Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 37' 30''
54Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 37' 58''
55Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 39' 31''
56Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 40' 02''
57Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 44' 06''
58Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 49' 02''
59Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 49' 16''
60Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 51' 21''
61Darwin Atapuma
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 51' 36''
62Tsgabu Grmay
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 52' 26''
63Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 52' 42''
64Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 53' 02''
65Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 53' 26''
66David De La Cruz
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2h 53' 50''
67Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 02' 11''
68Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 06' 30''
69Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 06' 44''
70Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 08' 00''
71Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3h 08' 12''
72Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 09' 54''
73Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 10' 27''
74Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 15' 09''
75José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 20' 26''
76Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 21' 04''
77Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 22' 00''
78Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 27' 05''
79Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 27' 25''
80Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 28' 02''
81Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 28' 13''
82Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3h 28' 53''
83Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3h 29' 59''
84Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 30' 25''
85Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 30' 55''
86Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3h 31' 36''
87Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3h 31' 50''
88Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 32' 24''
89Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3h 33' 38''
90Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 37' 27''
91Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 38' 04''
92Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 38' 42''
93Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 39' 12''
94Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 39' 43''
95Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3h 40' 19''
96Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 40' 52''
97Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 41' 38''
98Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 42' 27''
99Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 50' 04''
100Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3h 51' 31''
101Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 57' 29''
102Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 57' 38''
103Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 00' 14''
104Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4h 04' 01''
105Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4h 04' 41''
106Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4h 05' 25''
107Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 05' 44''
108Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 08' 25''
109Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4h 12' 17''
110Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4h 13' 18''
111Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 14' 38''
112Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4h 16' 49''
113Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 18' 37''
114Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+4h 20' 35''
115Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 20' 46''
116Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4h 21' 49''
117Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4h 22' 14''
118Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 23' 33''
119Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4h 24' 11''
120Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4h 26' 12''
121Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 26' 16''
122Mitch Docker
EF Education First
EF Education First+4h 26' 59''
123Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4h 27' 28''
124John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 28' 32''
125Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 29' 56''
126Logan Owen
EF Education First
EF Education First+4h 31' 27''
127Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 31' 47''
128Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 32' 50''
129Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 33' 59''
130Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 34' 22''
131William Barta
CCC Team
CCC Team+4h 36' 26''
132Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4h 37' 44''
133Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 39' 26''
134Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 41' 44''
135Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 42' 56''
136Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4h 45' 34''
137Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 46' 52''
138Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 50' 26''
139Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 56' 21''
140Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 59' 08''
141Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 59' 41''
142Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
CCC Team+5h 01' 03''
143Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5h 01' 03''
144Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5h 03' 52''
145Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5h 06' 45''
146Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5h 07' 04''
147Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5h 11' 32''
148Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5h 20' 32''
149Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
CCC Team+5h 22' 19''
150Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5h 25' 27''
151Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5h 30' 01''
152Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5h 40' 23''
153Nuno Bico
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5h 56' 19''