Aberdeen Asset Management Scottish Open

Risultati

 GiocatoriRispetto al ParR1R2R3R4Totale
1Justin Rose-1669686665268
2Kristoffer Broberg-1465716866270
3Marc Warren-1167696770273
4Stephen Gallacher-1072697063274
4Tyrrell Hatton-1069716668274
4Shane Lowry-1072686866274
4Matteo Manassero-1069726865274
8Scott Jamieson-974677064275
8Rickie Fowler-971716865275
8Robert Karlsson-971716766275
11Pablo Larrazábal-869736668276
11Danny Willett-870716867276
11Phil Mickelson-868737065276
14Paul Casey-769717265277
14Rory McIlroy-76414221067277
16Craig Lee-672696671278
16Luke Donald-667737266278
16James Morrison-671726966278
16Mikko Ilonen-671686970278
16Ricardo González-665717171278
21Paul Waring-575667365279
21John Hahn-571716869279
21Alexander Levy-575696966279
24Adrián Otaegui-471697169280
24Thomas Bjørn-470736869280
24Felipe Aguilar-473717363280
27Rafael Cabrera-372687170281
27Paul Lawrie-374707166281
27Russell Knox-36814221170281
27Mark Foster-371707169281
27Padraig Harrington-371727167281
27Lucas Bjerregaard-370697369281
27Marcel Siem-373696970281
27Shiv Kapur-369756869281
35Miguel Ángel Jiménez-274687169282
35Alastair Forsyth-270737069282
35David Drysdale-26714321270282
35David Howell-268707371282
35Simon Dyson-271736870282
35Simon Khan-270717170282
41Martin Laird-170737070283
41Jimmy Walker-171707369283
41Ollie Schniederjans-171707270283
41Søren Kjeldsen-170707073283
41Ernie Els-173717366283
41George Coetzee-173707070283
41Bernd Wiesberger-174687269283
48Mikael Lundberg071737070284
48Niclas Fasth06914321668284
48Thongchai Jaidee071717369284
51Graeme Storm170727370285
51Richard Bland16714121372285
51Wade Ormsby171737467285
51Ryan Palmer170727172285
51Thomas Aiken171707470285
51Gareth Maybin1701446972285
51Joost Luiten173707270285
51Gary Stal168757468285
59Magnus Carlsson271727271286
59Johan Carlsson271737171286
59Darren Clarke269737074286
59Michael Hoey26614021472286
59Fabrizio Zanotti270707670286
64Álvaro Quirós371717570287
64Carlos Del Moral370737371287
64Greig Hutcheon370707473287
64Matt Ford375677075287
64Tom Lewis370717274287
64Ricardo Santos373717172287
70Maximilian Kieffer471737371288
70Gaganjeet Bhullar475697668288
72Damien McGrane571727472289
72Kevin Phelan569737671289
72Joachim Hansen571737372289
75Tommy Fleetwood670707476290
76Scott Henry773717275291
77Jeev Milkha Singh870717477292
78Matt Jones1171737180295
79Eduardo De La Riva37372145 (DNQ)
79David Lynn37471145 (DNQ)
79Lee Westwood37273145 (DNQ)
79Steve Webster371145145 (DNQ)
79Chris Wood371145145 (DNQ)
79Matthew Baldwin37273145 (DNQ)
79Simon Thornton37372145 (DNQ)
79Kevin Stadler37471145 (DNQ)
79Sihwan Kim37273145 (DNQ)
79Jbe Kruger37273145 (DNQ)
79Kiradech Aphibarnrat37372145 (DNQ)
90Peter Whiteford47670146 (DNQ)
90Nick Faldo473146146 (DNQ)
90Matthew Cort47571146 (DNQ)
90Ross Fisher47571146 (DNQ)
90Jonas Blixt47472146 (DNQ)
90Roope Kakko473146146 (DNQ)
90Edoardo Molinari47571146 (DNQ)
90Louis Oosthuizen47571146 (DNQ)
90Daan Huizing47571146 (DNQ)
90Thomas Levet47571146 (DNQ)
90Julien Quesne473146146 (DNQ)
90Victor Riu47472146 (DNQ)
90Nicolas Colsaerts469146146 (DNQ)
103Alejandro Cañizares57572147 (DNQ)
103Ian Poulter573147147 (DNQ)
103Paul McGinley574147147 (DNQ)
103Stuart Manley57572147 (DNQ)
103Jin Jeong57275147 (DNQ)
103Francesco Molinari574147147 (DNQ)
103Branden Grace57572147 (DNQ)
103Robert-Jan Derksen573147147 (DNQ)
103Grégory Bourdy573147147 (DNQ)
103Thomas Pieters571147147 (DNQ)
113Ignacio Elvira674148148 (DNQ)
113Richie Ramsay674148148 (DNQ)
113Matthew Fitzpatrick66979148 (DNQ)
113Brett Rumford675148148 (DNQ)
113Richard Green674148148 (DNQ)
113Jamie Donaldson674148148 (DNQ)
113José Filipe Lima67672148 (DNQ)
113Raphaël Jacquelin67375148 (DNQ)
113Victor Dubuisson671148148 (DNQ)
113Romain Wattel671148148 (DNQ)
123Jorge Campillo773149149 (DNQ)
123Anthony Wall77475149 (DNQ)
123Simon Wakefield772149149 (DNQ)
123Matthew Nixon77772149 (DNQ)
123Andy Sullivan77772149 (DNQ)
123Eddie Pepperell77574149 (DNQ)
123Mike Miller776149149 (DNQ)
123Emiliano Grillo77772149 (DNQ)
123Morten Madsen773149149 (DNQ)
123Grégory Havret77475149 (DNQ)
133David Law87872150 (DNQ)
133Adam Gee874150150 (DNQ)
133David Horsey874150150 (DNQ)
133Daniel Brooks87575150 (DNQ)
133Peter Hanson876150150 (DNQ)
133Jens Dantorp877150150 (DNQ)
133Marco Crespi87575150 (DNQ)
133Richard Sterne87575150 (DNQ)
141Peter Lawrie97972151 (DNQ)
141Dawie van der Walt97675151 (DNQ)
143Jamie McLeary1074152152 (DNQ)
143Brooks Koepka1075152152 (DNQ)
145Darren Fichardt117479153 (DNQ)
145Adrien Saddier1177153153 (DNQ)
147Robert Rock1281154154 (DNQ)
147John Parry127678154 (DNQ)
149Alexander Culverwell157681157 (DNQ)
150José María Olazábal1681158158 (DNQ)
151Andrea Pavan0717171 (WDW)
152Peter Uihlein2737373 (WDW)
153Chris Doak4757575 (WDW)
154François Calmels5767676 (WDW)
155Lee Slattery12838383 (WDW)
156Justin WaltersDSQDSQ