GiocatoriRispetto al ParR1R2R3R4Totale
1Bernd Wiesberger-1666706765268
2Matthew Fitzpatrick-1567656869269
3Kurt Kitayama-1266706571272
4Robert MacIntyre-1169696471273
4Andrew Johnston-1167687068273
4Matthias Schwab-1168697066273
7Matt Wallace-969676772275
7Francesco Laporta-969706868275
7Shubhankar Sharma-966697268275
10Jeunghun Wang-872696471276
10Andrea Pavan-869677070276
10Justin Walters-870717065276
10Erik van Rooyen-868687070276
10Rory Sabbatini-865707566276
15Justin Rose-766697864277
15Richard Sterne-772696868277
15Graeme McDowell-769667171277
18Ryan Fox-670716968278
18Danny Willett-668706971278
18Tyrrell Hatton-668697170278
18Aaron Rai-669676973278
18Julian Suri-670696970278
18Marcus Kinhult-672677069278
24Jordan Smith-569707268279
25Stephen Gallacher-470716970280
25Ross Fisher-468716972280
25Paul Waring-470677370280
25Sebastian Söderberg-474687068280
25Mikko Korhonen-469677569280
25Søren Kjeldsen-468706676280
25Joachim Hansen-467667473280
25Jacques Kruyswijk-470727068280
25Joost Luiten-466727171280
34David Horsey-369707270281
34Sam Horsfield-368717369281
34Lucas Herbert-374656973281
34Alexander Norén-372707069281
34Nino Bertasio-372697268281
34Thongchai Jaidee-369707171281
40Chris Paisley-268717172282
40Wade Ormsby-271706873282
40Kalle Samooja-270697766282
40Tapio Pulkkanen-264727274282
40Edoardo Molinari-270707270282
40Dean Burmester-270727070282
40Julien Guerrier-269677472282
40Michaël Lorenzo-Vera-271657373282
48Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño-172697072283
48Adrià Arnaus-170687372283
48Eddie Pepperell-170727170283
48Renato Paratore-171707270283
48Guido Migliozzi-172667570283
48George Coetzee-169737071283
48Alexander Levy-169717073283
55Oliver Fisher071707271284
55Jason Scrivener071707271284
57Justin Harding172697371285
57Victor Perez174687271285
57S.S.P. Chawrasia174687568285
60Adrián Otaegui268707375286
60Lee Westwood269727372286
60James Morrison272687373286
60Joakim Lagergren271717569286
64Ignacio Elvira372687473287
64Nicolas Colsaerts372697076287
66Ashley Chesters671717771290
66Ashun Wu670707674290
68Thomas Pieters871717971292
69David Lipsky1072707676294
70Álvaro Quirós17172143 (DNQ)
70Pablo Larrazábal17370143 (DNQ)
70Richie Ramsay17172143 (DNQ)
70Ian Poulter17271143 (DNQ)
70Lee Slattery17172143 (DNQ)
70Jack Singh Brar17172143 (DNQ)
70Padraig Harrington17469143 (DNQ)
70Shane Lowry17271143 (DNQ)
70Stuart Manley17568143 (DNQ)
70Brandon Stone17073143 (DNQ)
70Haotong Li17370143 (DNQ)
70Romain Langasque17073143 (DNQ)
70Matthieu Pavon17271143 (DNQ)
70Thomas Detry17172143 (DNQ)
84Luke Donald27074144 (DNQ)
84Bradley Dredge27272144 (DNQ)
84Jamie Donaldson27272144 (DNQ)
84Robert Karlsson27569144 (DNQ)
84Alexander Björk27569144 (DNQ)
84Trevor Immelman27470144 (DNQ)
84Thomas Aiken27470144 (DNQ)
84Kiradech Aphibarnrat26975144 (DNQ)
84Raphaël Jacquelin27272144 (DNQ)
84Fabrizio Zanotti27371144 (DNQ)
94David Drysdale37570145 (DNQ)
94Matthew Southgate37075145 (DNQ)
94Yusaku Miyazato37372145 (DNQ)
94Martin Kaymer37273145 (DNQ)
94Maximilian Kieffer37570145 (DNQ)
94Ricardo Gouveia37372145 (DNQ)
100Andy Sullivan47571146 (DNQ)
100Steven Brown47472146 (DNQ)
100Enrico Di Nitto47373146 (DNQ)
100Jeff Winther47175146 (DNQ)
100Darren Fichardt47571146 (DNQ)
100Jaco Van Zyl47571146 (DNQ)
100Gavin Green47175146 (DNQ)
107Scott Jamieson57671147 (DNQ)
107Grant Forrest57077147 (DNQ)
107Paul Casey57176147 (DNQ)
107Paul Dunne57077147 (DNQ)
107Francesco Molinari57176147 (DNQ)
107Benjamin Hébert57077147 (DNQ)
113Jens Dantorp67672148 (DNQ)
113Lorenzo Scalise67276148 (DNQ)
113Romain Wattel67771148 (DNQ)
113Pedro Figueiredo67375148 (DNQ)
117Jorge Campillo77277149 (DNQ)
117Sam Brazel77772149 (DNQ)
117Andrés Romero77277149 (DNQ)
117Matteo Manassero77178149 (DNQ)
121Robert Rock87575150 (DNQ)
121Hideto Tanihara87674150 (DNQ)
121Haydn Porteous87476150 (DNQ)
121Gaganjeet Bhullar87476150 (DNQ)
125Liam Johnston97675151 (DNQ)
125Chris Wood97675151 (DNQ)
125Lorenzo Gagli97378151 (DNQ)
128David Law107775152 (DNQ)
129Michael Campbell117677153 (DNQ)
129Edoardo Lipparelli118568153 (DNQ)
131Thomas Bjørn127678154 (DNQ)
132Scott Hend148274156 (DNQ)
133Filippo Bergamaschi157780157 (DNQ)
134José María Olazábal198081161 (DNQ)
134Kim Koivu198378161 (DNQ)
136Richard McEvoy273WDW73 (WDW)
137David Howell879WDW79 (WDW)
138Christiaan BezuidenhoutWDWWDW