Farmers Insurance Open

Risultati

 GiocatoriRispetto al ParR1R2R3R4Totale
1Justin Rose-2163666969267
2Adam Scott-1970666568269
3Talor Gooch-1669686768272
3Hideki Matsuyama-1666667367272
5Jon Rahm-1462726872274
5Jason Day-1467716967274
5Rory McIlroy-1471656969274
8Billy Horschel-1366687170275
9Cameron Smith-1271697165276
9Gary Woodland-1271706966276
9Scott Brown-1270686870276
9Joel Dahmen-1268677071276
13Matt Jones-1167746967277
13Ryan Palmer-1167677568277
13Tony Finau-1169696970277
13Michael Thompson-1168696971277
13Bud Cauley-1166707467277
13Patrick Reed-1169696970277
13Sepp Straka-1169677170277
20Tiger Woods-1070707167278
20Charles Howell III-1066707567278
20Jason Kokrak-1071696969278
20Doug Ghim-1063736775278
20Sunghoon Kang-1071706671278
25Danny Willett-971687070279
25John Huh-968687172279
25Trey Mullinax-970716870279
25Xander Schauffele-969707070279
29Robert Streb-869687271280
29Jim Knous-870717069280
29Hank Lebioda-870676875280
29Jonas Blixt-868697469280
29Si Woo Kim-867687372280
29Mackenzie Hughes-870707070280
35Jordan Spieth-765727272281
35Keegan Bradley-768716973281
35Wyndham Clark-769677075281
35Sangmoon Bae-768677175281
35Adam Svensson-770676975281
40Luke List-670697172282
40Sam Burns-670667472282
40J.T. Poston-672686973282
43Martin Laird-573666975283
43Russell Knox-567707373283
43Marc Leishman-568737072283
43Kevin Tway-570717270283
43Scott Stallings-569717172283
43Nicholas Lindheim-571697073283
43Sam Ryder-569697273283
43Julián Etulain-571677174283
43Nick Taylor-571687272283
52Chris Stroud-466717473284
52Chris Thompson-474667074284
52Braden Thornberry-471677274284
52Sungjae Im-472687272284
52Emiliano Grillo-467747073284
57John Senden-368737272285
57Cameron Davis-372697272285
57Bill Haas-367727076285
57Beau Hossler-367707474285
57Adam Schenk-372697470285
62Brandt Snedeker-268737174286
62Shawn Stefani-267747075286
62Grayson Murray-268727175286
62Ben Silverman-268717275286
66Rickie Fowler-173667474287
66Brandon Hagy-166717476287
66Stephan Jäger-170717274287
66Cheng Tsung Pan-164757177287
70Ryan Blaum071707572288
70Rory Sabbatini072140216288288
72Nick Watney172687475289
72John Chin166717775289
72Juan Sebastián Muñoz168727574289
72Joaquín Niemann166737080289
76Sean O'Hair271697773290
77Morgan Hoffmann370707972291
78Stewart Cink-27270142 (DNQ)
78Josh Teater-27369142 (DNQ)
78Peter Uihlein-27369142 (DNQ)
78Alex Prugh-27567142 (DNQ)
78Adam Long-26973142 (DNQ)
78James Hahn-27567142 (DNQ)
78Harold Varner III-27072142 (DNQ)
78Nick Hardy-27171142 (DNQ)
78Abraham Ancer-27072142 (DNQ)
87Hunter Mahan-17073143 (DNQ)
87Sam Saunders-17271143 (DNQ)
87Bronson Burgoon-17469143 (DNQ)
87Roberto Castro-17172143 (DNQ)
87Cameron Tringale-17172143 (DNQ)
87Jim Herman-17073143 (DNQ)
87Patrick Cantlay-17469143 (DNQ)
87Tom Hoge-17271143 (DNQ)
87Chase Wright-17370143 (DNQ)
87Michael Kim-17469143 (DNQ)
87Ollie Schniederjans-17172143 (DNQ)
87Denny McCarthy-17469143 (DNQ)
87Aaron Wise-17469143 (DNQ)
87Dominic Bozzelli-16776143 (DNQ)
87Kyounghoon Lee-16875143 (DNQ)
87Fabián Gómez-16776143 (DNQ)
87Charl Schwartzel-17073143 (DNQ)
87Dylan Frittelli-17271143 (DNQ)
87José de Jesús Rodríguez-17370143 (DNQ)
87Roger Sloan-17073143 (DNQ)
107Kevin Streelman07272144 (DNQ)
107Scott Langley07173144 (DNQ)
107Harris English06975144 (DNQ)
107Wes Roach06876144 (DNQ)
107Daniel Berger07569144 (DNQ)
107Anders Albertson07371144 (DNQ)
107Alexander Norén07668144 (DNQ)
107Jhonattan Vegas07173144 (DNQ)
115Danny Lee17372145 (DNQ)
115Pat Perez17273145 (DNQ)
115Chris Kirk17273145 (DNQ)
115Hudson Swafford17273145 (DNQ)
115Brice Garnett17273145 (DNQ)
115Alex Cejka17372145 (DNQ)
115Viktor Hovland17372145 (DNQ)
122Charley Hoffman27274146 (DNQ)
122D.A. Points27274146 (DNQ)
122Brian Harman27175146 (DNQ)
122Kelly Kraft27472146 (DNQ)
122Patrick Rodgers27274146 (DNQ)
122David Pastore27373146 (DNQ)
122Richy Werenski26680146 (DNQ)
122J.J. Spaun27373146 (DNQ)
122Keith Mitchell27472146 (DNQ)
122Cameron Champ27571146 (DNQ)
122Seth Reeves26779146 (DNQ)
122Satoshi Kodaira27274146 (DNQ)
122Carlos Ortiz27769146 (DNQ)
122Bruce Doucett27175146 (DNQ)
136Ben Crane37176147 (DNQ)
136Ryan Moore37176147 (DNQ)
136Brendan Steele37176147 (DNQ)
136Tyler Duncan37077147 (DNQ)
136Kenny Pigman37275147 (DNQ)
136Branden Grace37077147 (DNQ)
136Kiradech Aphibarnrat37374147 (DNQ)
143J.B. Holmes46979148 (DNQ)
143Chesson Hadley47573148 (DNQ)
143Joey Garber47672148 (DNQ)
143Kramer Hickok47177148 (DNQ)
147Brian Davis57475149 (DNQ)
147Kyle Stanley57376149 (DNQ)
147Cody Gribble57475149 (DNQ)
147Kyle Jones57574149 (DNQ)
147Meen-Whee Kim57673149 (DNQ)
152Rod Pampling77576151 (DNQ)
152Brady Schnell77477151 (DNQ)
154Jimmy Walker97677153 (DNQ)
154Brandon Harkins97380153 (DNQ)
156Seamus Power107678154 (DNQ)