GiocatoriRispetto al ParR1R2R3R4Totale
1Gary Woodland-1368656969271
2Brooks Koepka-1069696868274
3Jon Rahm-769707068277
3Justin Rose-765706874277
3Chez Reavie-768706871277
3Xander Schauffele-766737167277
7Adam Scott-670697168278
7Louis Oosthuizen-666707072278
9Chesson Hadley-568707071279
9Henrik Stenson-568717070279
9Rory McIlroy-568697072279
12Danny Willett-471716771280
12Matthew Fitzpatrick-469717268280
12Matt Wallace-470687171280
12Viktor Hovland-469737167280
16Matt Kuchar-369697073281
16Webb Simpson-374687366281
16Byeong Hun An-370726871281
16Francesco Molinari-368727170281
16Graeme McDowell-369707072281
21Paul Casey-270727367282
21Tyrrell Hatton-270746969282
21Jason Day-270737069282
21Tiger Woods-270727169282
21Alex Prugh-275697068282
21Patrick Cantlay-273716870282
21Hideki Matsuyama-269737070282
28Shane Lowry-175697069283
28Jim Furyk-173677271283
28Nate Lashley-167747072283
28Sepp Straka-168727667283
32Billy Horschel073707170284
32Patrick Reed071737268284
32Marcus Kinhult074707466284
35Marc Leishman169747072285
35Jason Dufner170717371285
35Dustin Johnson171697174285
35Bryson DeChambeau169747369285
35Aaron Wise166717969285
35Collin Morikawa171737269285
35Martin Kaymer169757170285
35Brandon Wu171697174285
43Rickie Fowler266777172286
43Andrew Putnam273717369286
43Tom Hoge271737171286
43Erik van Rooyen271737270286
43Nick Taylor274707072286
43Rory Sabbatini272717370286
49Kevin Kisner373707569287
49Daniel Berger373707470287
49Abraham Ancer374686976287
52Sergio García469707574288
52Charles Howell III472707472288
52Phil Mickelson472697572288
52Scott Piercy467727277288
52Carlos Ortiz470707573288
52Haotong Li471707275288
58Adrià Arnaus569757372289
58Zach Johnson570697971289
58Harris English571697673289
58Andy Pope572717571289
58Charlie Danielson572707770289
58Emiliano Grillo568747473289
58Chandler Eaton572707374289
65Rafael Cabrera670747472290
65Tommy Fleetwood671737373290
65Kyle Stanley671737571290
65Brian Stuard671737472290
65Jordan Spieth672697376290
65Justin Walters672727769290
71Rhys Enoch778667176291
72Luke Donald872707773292
72Cameron Smith871727772292
72Billy Hurley III873707376292
72Clément Sordet876687474292
76Bernd Wiesberger1071737872294
77Brandt Snedeker1175697477295
78Chip McDaniel1371737677297
79Michael Thorbjornsen2071738476304
80Lee Slattery37372145 (DNQ)
80Matt Jones37471145 (DNQ)
80Lucas Glover37372145 (DNQ)
80Rob Oppenheim37372145 (DNQ)
80Joseph Bramlett37372145 (DNQ)
80Ollie Schniederjans37570145 (DNQ)
80Nick Hardy37372145 (DNQ)
80Branden Grace37471145 (DNQ)
80Spencer Tibbits37471145 (DNQ)
89Ian Poulter47373146 (DNQ)
89David Toms47274146 (DNQ)
89Luke List47472146 (DNQ)
89Jimmy Walker47571146 (DNQ)
89Tony Finau47472146 (DNQ)
89Brendon Todd47274146 (DNQ)
89Justin Thomas47373146 (DNQ)
89Scottie Scheffler47274146 (DNQ)
89Keith Mitchell47670146 (DNQ)
89Julián Etulain47670146 (DNQ)
89Justin Harding47373146 (DNQ)
89Jovan Rebula47076146 (DNQ)
89Hayden Shieh47769146 (DNQ)
102Ryan Fox57473147 (DNQ)
102Aaron Baddeley57275147 (DNQ)
102Sam Saunders57275147 (DNQ)
102Patton Kizzire58067147 (DNQ)
102Joel Dahmen57572147 (DNQ)
102Alexander Norén57572147 (DNQ)
102Dean Burmester57671147 (DNQ)
102Chun An Yu57473147 (DNQ)
102Matthieu Pavon57374147 (DNQ)
102Austin Eckroat57275147 (DNQ)
112Callum Tarren67375148 (DNQ)
112Cody Gribble67474148 (DNQ)
112Mikumu Horikawa67375148 (DNQ)
112Thorbjørn Olesen67177148 (DNQ)
112Ernie Els67573148 (DNQ)
112Mike Weir67474148 (DNQ)
118Sam Horsfield77574149 (DNQ)
118Kevin Na77277149 (DNQ)
118J.B. Holmes77277149 (DNQ)
118Keegan Bradley77376149 (DNQ)
118Stewart Hagestad77475149 (DNQ)
118Renato Paratore77574149 (DNQ)
118Kiradech Aphibarnrat77574149 (DNQ)
118Jhonattan Vegas77277149 (DNQ)
118Luis Gagne77178149 (DNQ)
118Guillermo Pereira77772149 (DNQ)
118Daniel Hillier77673149 (DNQ)
129Bubba Watson87575150 (DNQ)
129Richard Lee87278150 (DNQ)
129Luke Guthrie87575150 (DNQ)
129Connor Arendell87773150 (DNQ)
129Kevin O'Connell87674150 (DNQ)
129Shugo Imahira87575150 (DNQ)
129Kyoung-Hoon Lee87674150 (DNQ)
129Si Woo Kim87674150 (DNQ)
137Brian Davis97576151 (DNQ)
137Matt Parziale97477151 (DNQ)
137Anirban Lahiri97477151 (DNQ)
137Cameron Young97576151 (DNQ)
141Marcus Fraser107379152 (DNQ)
141Chan Kim107775152 (DNQ)
141Ryan Sullivan107379152 (DNQ)
141Thomas Pieters107676152 (DNQ)
145Brett Drewitt117776153 (DNQ)
145Cheng Tsung Pan118073153 (DNQ)
145Matthew Naumec117479153 (DNQ)
148Kodai Ichihara128074154 (DNQ)
149Roberto Castro137877155 (DNQ)
149Zac Blair138372155 (DNQ)
149Lucas Bjerregaard138075155 (DNQ)
149Noah Norton138075155 (DNQ)
153Andreas Halvorsen147482156 (DNQ)
154Merrick Bremner167979158 (DNQ)
154Eric Dietrich168375158 (DNQ)
156Devon Bling208280162 (DNQ)