20/11
Béziers Volley (D)
Maritza Plovdiv (D)
25
25
25
17
12
20
22/11
Vakifbank (D)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (D)
25
20
25
25
13
25
19
17
19/12
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (D)
Béziers Volley (D)
25
25
25
16
16
20
20/12
Maritza Plovdiv (D)
Vakifbank (D)
16
16
21
25
25
25
23/01
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (D)
Maritza Plovdiv (D)
25
25
23
25
15
21
25
19
23/01
Béziers Volley (D)
Vakifbank (D)
24
19
14
26
25
25
06/02
Vakifbank (D)
Maritza Plovdiv (D)
25
25
25
19
17
19
06/02
Béziers Volley (D)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (D)
19
20
16
25
25
25
20/02
Maritza Plovdiv (D)
Béziers Volley (D)
25
19
25
25
15
25
15
16
20/02
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (D)
Vakifbank (D)
23
18
18
25
25
25
26/02
Vakifbank (D)
Béziers Volley (D)
26/02
Maritza Plovdiv (D)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (D)
20/11
Dynamo Kazan (D)
Hämeenlinna (D)
25
25
25
12
13
10
21/11
Eczacibasi VitrA (D)
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (D)
25
25
25
16
17
21
18/12
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (D)
Dynamo Kazan (D)
23
17
25
26
15
25
25
17
24
5
19/12
Hämeenlinna (D)
Eczacibasi VitrA (D)
11
20
16
25
25
25
22/01
Dynamo Kazan (D)
Eczacibasi VitrA (D)
16
16
25
22
25
25
22
25
24/01
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (D)
Hämeenlinna (D)
25
25
25
19
21
15
05/02
Eczacibasi VitrA (D)
Hämeenlinna (D)
25
25
25
17
7
20
05/02
Dynamo Kazan (D)
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (D)
25
25
25
19
17
21
19/02
Hämeenlinna (D)
Dynamo Kazan (D)
19
18
19
25
25
25
20/02
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (D)
Eczacibasi VitrA (D)
20
22
25
25
8
25
25
19
22
15
26/02
Eczacibasi VitrA (D)
Dynamo Kazan (D)
26/02
Hämeenlinna (D)
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (D)
21/11
RC Cannes (D)
Minchanka Minsk (D)
25
25
25
20
19
18
22/11
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (D)
Budowlani Lódz (D)
25
25
25
19
19
20
19/12
Minchanka Minsk (D)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (D)
19
32
16
25
34
25
20/12
Budowlani Lódz (D)
RC Cannes (D)
25
25
30
23
23
28
22/01
RC Cannes (D)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (D)
15
17
19
25
25
25
23/01
Budowlani Lódz (D)
Minchanka Minsk (D)
25
25
26
22
21
24
05/02
RC Cannes (D)
Budowlani Lódz (D)
25
23
25
18
8
18
25
22
25
15
07/02
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (D)
Minchanka Minsk (D)
25
25
25
16
13
19
19/02
Budowlani Lódz (D)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (D)
19
16
11
25
25
25
21/02
Minchanka Minsk (D)
RC Cannes (D)
44
25
25
25
46
21
19
18
26/02
Minchanka Minsk (D)
Budowlani Lódz (D)
26/02
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (D)
RC Cannes (D)
20/11
LKS Commercecon Lódz (D)
SSC Palmberg Schwerin (D)
25
25
14
25
18
23
25
17
21/11
Imoco Conegliano (D)
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (D)
25
24
25
23
15
21
26
12
25
10
18/12
SSC Palmberg Schwerin (D)
Imoco Conegliano (D)
36
25
25
34
19
22
20/12
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (D)
LKS Commercecon Lódz (D)
25
25
25
10
23
23
22/01
LKS Commercecon Lódz (D)
Imoco Conegliano (D)
20
15
17
25
25
25
23/01
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (D)
SSC Palmberg Schwerin (D)
25
28
25
16
26
17
05/02
LKS Commercecon Lódz (D)
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (D)
21
22
17
25
25
25
06/02
Imoco Conegliano (D)
SSC Palmberg Schwerin (D)
23
24
25
25
15
25
26
19
19
7
19/02
SSC Palmberg Schwerin (D)
LKS Commercecon Lódz (D)
23
25
25
25
25
21
18
17
20/02
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (D)
Imoco Conegliano (D)
15
25
25
20
15
25
22
23
25
9
26/02
SSC Palmberg Schwerin (D)
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (D)
26/02
Imoco Conegliano (D)
LKS Commercecon Lódz (D)
21/11
Dynamo Moskva (D)
Fenerbahçe (D)
17
25
18
11
25
17
25
25
22/11
Chemik Police (D)
C.S.M. Bucuresti (D)
19
16
25
22
25
25
16
25
19/12
Fenerbahçe (D)
Chemik Police (D)
25
25
25
12
16
22
20/12
C.S.M. Bucuresti (D)
Dynamo Moskva (D)
21
27
27
25
29
29
23/01
Fenerbahçe (D)
C.S.M. Bucuresti (D)
25
25
25
18
19
22
24/01
Chemik Police (D)
Dynamo Moskva (D)
25
16
21
25
5
16
25
25
19
15
06/02
Dynamo Moskva (D)
C.S.M. Bucuresti (D)
25
25
14
25
18
20
25
15
06/02
Chemik Police (D)
Fenerbahçe (D)
24
20
15
26
25
25
20/02
Fenerbahçe (D)
Dynamo Moskva (D)
25
12
25
24
15
23
25
23
26
17
20/02
C.S.M. Bucuresti (D)
Chemik Police (D)
25
23
25
21
8
17
25
16
25
15
26/02
Dynamo Moskva (D)
Chemik Police (D)
26/02
C.S.M. Bucuresti (D)
Fenerbahçe (D)