SquadreGVNPGFGS+/-Pti
1Munster15110444725019753
2Glasgow Warriors15100539829510351
3Connacht158073342785642
4Ospreys158072982752338
5Cardiff Blues157083452984738
6Cheetahs15618383440-5736
7Zebre153012215440-22518